Bus Times

26 - Horley Town Bus

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Horley Meadowcroft Close (W-bound) 09:53 then hourly until 12:53
Horley Balcombe Road South (NW-bound) 09:54 12:54
Horley Balcombe Road North (NW-bound) 09:55 12:55
Horley Railway Station (Stop A) 09:57 12:57
Horley Town Centre (NW-bound) 09:58 12:58
Horley Russells Crescent (E-bound) 09:58 12:58
Horley The Drive (S-bound) 10:00 13:00
Horley The Ridgeway (W-bound) 10:03 13:03
Horley Crescent Way (NW-bound) 10:03 13:03
Horley Michael Crescent (E-bound) 10:03 13:03
Horley Upfield (N-bound) 10:03 13:03
Horley, adj Delta Drive 10:04 13:04
Horley Cheyne Walk (SW-bound) 10:04 13:04
Horley Oldfield Road (W-bound) 10:06 13:06
Horley Woodroyd Avenue (NW-bound) 10:06 13:06
Hookwood, o/s Tesco 10:09 13:09
Horley Brighton Road (NE-bound) 10:10 13:10
Horley Massetts Road (E-bound) 10:11 13:11
Horley, o/s York House 10:12 13:12
Horley, opp Lidl 10:13 13:13
Horley, adj Air Balloon 10:13 13:13
Horley, opp Park View 10:14 13:14
Horley, opp Lumley Road 10:15 13:15
Horley Chequers Roundabout (NE-bound) 10:16 13:16
Horley Benhams Drive (NW-bound) 10:17 13:17
Meath Green Bolters Road (NW-bound) 10:17 13:17
Meath Green Avondale Close (W-bound) 10:18 13:18
Meath Green Kingsley Road (W-bound) 10:19 13:19
Meath Green Greenfields Road (SW-bound) 10:20 13:20
Meath Green Lane (NW-bound) 10:20 13:20
Meath Green Landen Park (SW-bound) 10:21 13:21
Meath Green Willow Brean (S-bound) 10:21 13:21
Meath Green Westleas (SW-bound) 10:21 13:21
Meath Green Chesters (NW-bound) 10:21 13:21
Meath Green Wither Dale (S-bound) 10:22 13:22
Meath Green Parkhurst Road (S-bound) 10:23 13:23
Meath Green, opp Court Lodge Road 10:23 13:23
Meath Green, opp Horley Leisure Centre 10:24 13:24
Meath Green, opp Gower Road 10:25 13:25
Horley Thornton Place (SE-bound) 10:26 13:26
Meath Green, opp Rutherwick Close 10:28 13:28
Horley, opp Court Lodge Shops 10:28 13:28
Horley, opp Air Balloon 10:29 13:29
Horley, adj Lidl 10:31 13:31
Horley Massetts Road (W-bound) 10:31 13:31
Horley Brighton Road (SW-bound) 10:33 13:33
Hookwood, o/s Tesco 10:35 13:35
Horley Woodroyd Avenue (SE-bound) 10:37 13:37
Horley Oldfield Road (E-bound) 10:38 13:38
Horley Wolverton Gardens (SE-bound) 10:38 13:38
Horley Cheyne Walk (NE-bound) 10:39 13:39
Horley, opp Delta Drive 10:40 13:40
Horley Upfield (S-bound) 10:40 13:40
Horley Michael Crescent (W-bound) 10:40 13:40
Horley Crescent Way (SE-bound) 10:40 13:40
Horley The Ridgeway (E-bound) 10:41 13:41
Horley The Drive (N-bound) 10:44 13:44
Horley Russells Crescent (NW-bound) 10:44 13:44
Horley, o/s York House 10:45 13:45
Horley Town Centre (S-bound) 10:46 13:46
Horley Railway Station (Stop B) 10:47 13:47
Horley Balcombe Road North (SE-bound) 10:48 13:48
Horley Balcombe Road South (SE-bound) 10:49 13:49
Horley Meadowcroft Close (W-bound) 10:51 13:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Compass Travel