🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

26 - Leicester - Ratby & Groby

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Inbound

Ratby, adj Main Street 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:20 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25
Ratby, adj Fielding Lane 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:21 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26
Ratby, adj Meadow Close 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:21 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26
Ratby, opp Heathbrook Drive 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:22 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Ratby, adj Tyler Road 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:23 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Coalville Marlborough Square (Stand 6) 06:58 07:58 07:58 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 18:10 18:10
Coalville, o/s Avenue Road 06:59 07:59 07:59 09:59 09:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 15:59 15:59 18:11 18:11
Coalville, adj North Avenue 07:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 16:00 18:12 18:12
Hugglescote, opp Fairfield Road 07:01 08:01 08:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 18:13 18:13
Hugglescote, opp Post Office 07:01 08:01 08:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 18:13 18:13
Hugglescote, opp Station Road 07:02 08:02 08:02 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:14 18:14
Hugglescote, o/s The Common 07:03 08:03 08:03 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:15 18:15
Ellistown, opp Sherwood Close 07:06 08:06 08:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 18:18 18:18
Bardon, opp Amazon 07:06 08:06 08:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 18:18 18:18
Bardon, adj Amazon 07:08 08:08 08:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 16:08 16:08 18:20 18:20
Ellistown, adj Working Mens Club 07:09 08:09 08:09 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 18:21 18:21
Ellistown, adj Primary School 07:09 08:09 08:09 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 18:21 18:21
Ellistown, adj St Christopher's Road 07:10 08:10 08:10 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:10 18:22 18:22
Ellistown, adj Victoria Road 07:12 08:12 08:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 18:24 18:24
Ellistown, opp Wood Road 07:12 08:12 08:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 18:24 18:24
Bagworth, adj Northfield 07:14 08:14 08:14 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 16:14 16:14 18:26 18:26
Bagworth, adj Markfield Plastics 07:15 08:15 08:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15
Bagworth, opp Durham Close 07:15 08:15 08:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15
Bagworth, opp Sports Ground 07:16 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16
Bagworth, o/s Community Centre 07:16 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16
Bagworth, adj Station Road 07:17 08:17 08:17 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17
Bagworth, opp Church Hill 07:17 08:17 08:17 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17
Bagworth, adj Main Street 07:18 08:18 08:18 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18
Thornton, opp Bagworth Lane 07:20 08:20 08:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20
Thornton, opp Mill Lane 07:20 08:20 08:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20
Thornton, opp Hawthorne Drive 07:21 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21
Thornton, adj Bricklayer's Arms 07:21 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21
Thornton, opp Steam Trumpet 07:22 08:22 08:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 16:22 16:22
Thornton, opp Garage 07:23 08:23 08:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23
Merry Lees Botcheston Junction (S-bound) 07:25 08:25 08:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25
Botcheston, o/s Greyhound 07:27 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27
Botcheston, adj Markfield Lane 07:27 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27
Newtown Unthank, adj Botcheston Road 07:28 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28
Newtown Unthank, opp Desford Tubes 07:29 08:29 08:29 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29
Ratby, opp Mill Drive 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:24 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29
Ratby Main Street (E-bound) 07:32 08:32 08:32 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 16:32 16:32
Ratby, adj Park Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:25 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Ratby, opp Chapel Street 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:26 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31
Ratby, o/s Bulls Head 06:32 07:32 07:33 08:32 08:33 08:33 09:27 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:33 10:33 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:33 12:33 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:33 14:33 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 16:33 16:33 17:32 17:32
Ratby, adj Stamford Street 06:32 07:32 07:33 08:32 08:33 08:33 09:27 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:33 10:33 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:33 12:33 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:33 14:33 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 16:33 16:33 17:32 17:32
Ratby M1 Bridge (NE-bound) 06:33 07:33 07:34 08:33 08:34 08:34 09:28 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:34 10:34 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:34 12:34 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:34 14:34 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 16:34 16:34 17:33 17:33
Groby, adj Garendon Way 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:29 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34
Groby, opp Stamford Arms 07:41 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41
Groby, o/s Budgens 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:30 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Groby, opp Pymm Ley Lane 07:42 08:42 08:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 16:42 16:42
Groby, adj Stamford Drive 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:31 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36
Groby, opp Marston Drive 07:43 08:43 08:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43
Groby Sacheverell Way (just before) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:33 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38
Groby, opp Marina Drive 07:43 08:43 08:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43
Glenfield, opp Overdale Avenue 06:39 07:39 07:44 08:39 08:44 08:44 09:34 09:39 10:39 10:39 10:44 10:44 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:44 12:44 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:44 14:44 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 16:44 16:44 17:39 17:39
Glenfield, adj Gynsill Lane 06:41 07:41 07:46 08:41 08:46 08:46 09:36 09:41 10:41 10:41 10:46 10:46 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 12:46 12:46 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 14:46 14:46 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 16:46 16:46 17:41 17:41
Glenfield, o/s County Hall 06:42 07:42 07:47 08:42 08:47 08:47 09:37 09:42 10:42 10:42 10:47 10:47 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 12:47 12:47 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 14:47 14:47 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 16:47 16:47 17:42 17:42
Leicester, adj Glenfield Hospital 06:44 07:44 07:49 08:44 08:49 08:49 09:39 09:44 10:44 10:44 10:49 10:49 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 12:49 12:49 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 14:49 14:49 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 16:49 16:49 17:44 17:44
Leicester Frith, adj Gilroes Cemetery 06:46 07:46 07:51 08:46 08:51 08:51 09:41 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:51 10:51 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:51 12:51 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:51 14:51 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 16:51 16:51 17:46 17:46
Leicester Frith, adj Heathley Park Drive 06:47 07:47 07:52 08:47 08:52 08:52 09:42 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:52 10:52 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:52 12:52 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:52 14:52 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:52 16:52 17:47 17:47
Leicester Frith, opp Darlington Road 06:48 07:48 07:53 08:48 08:53 08:53 09:43 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:53 10:53 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:53 12:53 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:53 14:53 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 16:53 16:53 17:48 17:48
Leicester Frith, opp Mary Road 06:49 07:49 07:54 08:49 08:54 08:54 09:44 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:54 10:54 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:54 12:54 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:54 14:54 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 16:54 16:54 17:49 17:49
Leicester, opp Garland Crescent 06:50 07:50 07:55 08:50 08:55 08:55 09:45 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:55 10:55 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:55 12:55 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:55 14:55 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 16:55 16:55 17:50 17:50
Leicester, adj Co-op 06:51 07:51 07:56 08:51 08:56 08:56 09:46 09:51 10:51 10:51 10:56 10:56 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:56 12:56 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:56 14:56 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 16:56 16:56 17:51 17:51
Frog Island, opp Dunton Street 06:52 07:52 07:57 08:52 08:57 08:57 09:47 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:57 10:57 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:57 12:57 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:57 14:57 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 16:57 16:57 17:52 17:52
Leicester, o/s Abbey Gate 06:52 07:52 07:57 08:52 08:57 08:57 09:47 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:57 10:57 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:57 12:57 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:57 14:57 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 16:57 16:57 17:52 17:52
Frog Island, adj Slater Street 06:53 07:53 07:58 08:53 08:58 08:58 09:48 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:58 10:58 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:58 12:58 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:58 14:58 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 16:58 16:58 17:53 17:53
Frog Island, adj Pasture Lane 06:55 07:55 08:00 08:55 09:00 09:00 09:50 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:00 11:00 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:00 13:00 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:00 15:00 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:00 17:00 17:55 17:55
Leicester Gravel Street (Stand BH) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:51 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 06:57 07:57 08:02 08:57 09:02 09:02 09:52 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:02 11:02 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:02 13:02 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:02 15:02 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:02 17:02 17:57 17:57

Outbound

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SJ) 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:07 09:07 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:07 11:07 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:07 13:07 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:07 15:07 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 17:07 18:04 18:04
Frog Island, opp Pasture Lane 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:08 09:08 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:08 11:08 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:08 13:08 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:08 15:08 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 17:09 18:05 18:05
Frog Island, opp The New Joiners 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:09 09:09 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:09 11:09 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:09 13:09 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:09 15:09 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 17:09 18:06 18:06
Frog Island, opp Slater Street 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:10 09:10 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:10 11:10 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:10 13:10 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:10 15:10 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 17:10 18:07 18:07
Frog Island, adj Dunton Street 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:11 09:11 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:11 11:11 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:11 13:11 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:11 15:11 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:11 18:08 18:08
Leicester, adj Fosse Road Corner 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:11 09:11 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:11 11:11 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:11 13:11 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:11 15:11 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:12 18:08 18:08
Leicester, adj Garland Crescent 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:13 09:13 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:13 11:13 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:13 13:13 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:13 15:13 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:14 18:10 18:10
Leicester Frith, adj Mary Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:13 09:13 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:13 11:13 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:13 13:13 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:13 15:13 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:15 18:10 18:10
Leicester Frith, adj Darlington Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:14 09:14 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:14 11:14 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:14 13:14 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 15:14 15:14 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 17:16 18:11 18:11
Leicester Frith, opp Heathley Park Drive 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:15 09:15 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:15 11:15 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:15 13:15 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:15 15:15 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 17:16 18:12 18:12
Leicester Frith, opp Gilroes Cemetery 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:16 09:16 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:16 11:16 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:16 13:16 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:16 15:16 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 17:17 18:13 18:13
Leicester, opp Glenfield Hospital 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:17 09:17 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:17 11:17 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:17 13:17 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:17 15:17 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 17:19 18:14 18:14
Glenfield Frith Drive (adj) 07:15 08:15 09:15 09:18 09:18 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:18 11:18 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:18 13:18 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:18 15:18 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:20 18:15 18:15
Glenfield, opp County Hall 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:20 09:20 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:20 11:20 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:20 13:20 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:20 15:20 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 17:22 18:17 18:17
Glenfield, opp Gynsill Lane 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:20 09:20 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:20 11:20 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:20 13:20 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:20 15:20 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 17:22 18:17 18:17
Glenfield, adj Overdale Avenue 07:19 08:19 09:19 09:22 09:22 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:22 11:22 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:22 13:22 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:22 15:22 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 17:24 18:19 18:19
Groby, opp Budgens 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22
Groby, adj Marina Drive 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 17:25
Groby, opp Garendon Way 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22
Groby, adj Marston Drive 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 17:25
Groby, adj Pymm Ley Lane 09:24 09:24 11:24 11:24 13:24 13:24 15:24 15:24 17:26
Groby, o/s Stamford Arms 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 17:27
Groby, opp Woodbank Road 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 17:30
Ratby M1 Bridge (SW-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:30 09:30 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:30 11:30 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:30 13:30 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:30 15:30 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:32 18:24 18:24
Ratby, o/s Dane Hill 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:30 09:30 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:30 11:30 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:30 13:30 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:30 15:30 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:32 18:24 18:24
Ratby, adj Main Street 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Ratby, opp Stamford Street 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 17:33
Ratby, adj Fielding Lane 18:26 18:26
Ratby, opp Bulls Head 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 17:34
Ratby, adj Meadow Close 18:26 18:26
Ratby, opp Heathbrook Drive 18:27 18:27
Ratby, adj Tyler Road 18:28 18:28
Ratby Main Street (W-bound) 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 17:34
Ratby, opp Mill Drive 18:29 18:29
Ratby, adj Park Road 18:30 18:30
Ratby, opp Chapel Street 18:31 18:31
Ratby, o/s Bulls Head 18:32 18:32
Newtown Unthank, o/s Desford Tubes 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 15:35 15:35 17:37
Newtown Unthank, opp Botcheston Road 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36 15:36 15:36 17:38
Botcheston, opp Greyhound 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:40
Merry Lees Botcheston Junction (N-bound) 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 15:40 15:40 17:42
Thornton, o/s Garage 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:45
Thornton, adj Steam Trumpet 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:45
Thornton, opp Bricklayer's Arms 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:45
Thornton, adj Hawthorne Drive 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 17:46
Thornton, before Mill Lane 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 17:46
Thornton, adj Bagworth Lane 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 17:46
Bagworth, opp Thornton Lane 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 17:48
Bagworth, adj Church Hill 09:47 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 15:47 17:49
Bagworth, o/s Working Mens Club 09:47 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 15:47 17:49
Bagworth, opp Community Centre 09:47 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 15:47 17:49
Bagworth, adj Sports Ground 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 17:50
Bagworth, adj Durham Close 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 17:50
Bagworth, opp Markfield Plastics 09:49 09:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 15:49 15:49 17:51
Bagworth, opp Northfield 09:49 09:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 15:49 15:49 17:51
Ellistown, adj Wood Road 09:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:53
Ellistown, opp Victoria Road 09:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:53
Ellistown, opp St Christopher's Road 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:54
Ellistown, opp Primary School 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 17:55
Bardon, opp Amazon 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 15:54 15:54 17:56
Bardon, adj Amazon 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 15:57 15:57 17:59
Ellistown, opp South Street 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 15:57 15:57 17:59
Ellistown, adj Sherwood Close 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:59
Hugglescote, opp The Common 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 18:01
Hugglescote, adj Station Road 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:02
Hugglescote, adj Post Office 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:03
Hugglescote, adj Fairfield Road 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 16:04 16:04 18:03
Coalville, opp North Avenue 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 18:04
Coalville, opp Avenue Road 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 18:05
Coalville, adj Marlborough Square 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:10 18:07

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 9 April 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands