Bus Times

26 - Pathfinder - Nottingham - Southwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Southwell, in Minster School Bus Park 08:41
Southwell, adj Leisure Centre 08:41
Southwell, o/s NTU Brackenhurst Campus 08:42
Halloughton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 08:43
Thurgarton, opp Orchard View 08:46
Thurgarton, adj Corner Croft 08:46
Thurgarton, adj Station Road 08:47
Gonalston Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:50
Gonalston Farm (SW-bound) 08:50
Lowdham, adj War Memorial 06:55 08:52
Lowdham Brakes Farm (SW-bound) 06:55 08:53
Lowdham, opp Skithorne Rise 06:56 08:53
Bulcote, adj Tall Trees Nursery 06:58 08:56
Bulcote, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:59 08:57
Bulcote Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 06:59 08:58
Burton Joyce Old Main Road (SW-bound) 07:00 08:59
Burton Joyce, adj Poplars Avenue 07:00 08:59
Burton Joyce, adj Chesterfield Drive 07:01 09:01
Burton Joyce, opp Wheatsheaf Court 07:02 09:02
Burton Joyce, opp Lambley Lane 07:02 09:02
Burton Joyce, adj St Helens Grove 07:03 09:03
Burton Joyce, opp Woodside Road 07:04 09:04
Burton Joyce Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 07:05 09:05
Gedling, adj Linden Grove 07:07 09:07
Gedling, adj Florence Road 07:09 09:09
Carlton, opp Burton Close 07:10 09:10
Carlton, adj Ousebridge Drive 07:11 09:11
Carlton, adj Manor Crescent 07:12 09:12
Carlton, adj Manor Green Walk 07:13 09:13
Carlton Square (SW-bound) 07:15 09:15
Carlton, opp Tesco 07:15 09:15
Carlton, adj Southcliffe Road 07:16 09:16
Carlton, opp Chesterfield Street 07:16 09:16
Carlton, opp Forester Grove 07:17 09:17
Carlton, adj Buntings Lane 07:18 09:18
Carlton, opp Hooton Road 07:18 09:18
Carlton, opp Second Avenue 07:19 09:19
Carlton, opp Standhill Road 07:20 09:20
Bakersfield Brentcliffe Avenue (Stop CA10) 07:20 09:20
Bakersfield Comery Avenue (Stop CA11) 07:21 09:21
Sneinton Porchester Road (Stop SN01) 07:22 09:22
Sneinton City College Nottingham (Stop SN02) 07:23 09:23
Sneinton Randolph Street (Stop SN03) 07:24 09:24
Sneinton St Matthias Road (Stop SN04) 07:25 09:25
Sneinton St Chads Road (Stop SN05) 07:25 09:25
Sneinton Handel Street (Stop SN06) 07:26 09:26
Sneinton Southwell Road (Stop SN60) 07:28 09:28
Nottingham Hockley (Stop H7) 07:29 09:29
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 07:31 09:31
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 07:32 09:32
Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 07:35 09:35

Related services

More information