Bus Times

26 - Marton Mere - Marton Mere

A bus service operated by Nuttalls Coaches

Timetable changes from Monday 21 October 2019

Marton, o/s Leisure Park 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 then hourly until 17:30
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Promenade, by Central Pier 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 17:47
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Promenade, by Wellington Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 17:52
Promenade, by St Chad's Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 17:52
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road North 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road South 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Pleasure Beach, opp South Pier 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 17:57
Pleasure Beach, opp Sandcastle 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 17:58
Pleasure Beach (by) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:00
Royal Oak (o/s) 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 18:05
Marton, o/s Leisure Park 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 18:20