🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

260 - Barton Tesco - Barton Tesco

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Barton-upon-Humber, on Tesco 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:25 14:25 16:03
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:25 14:25 16:03
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:26 14:26 16:04
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:27 14:27 16:05
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Baysgarth School 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:27 14:27 16:05
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Cemetery 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:27 14:27 16:05
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 38) 08:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:30 14:30 16:08
Barrow upon Humber, opp Market Place 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:31 14:31 16:09
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Holy Trinity Church 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:31 14:31 16:09
Barrow upon Humber St Chad 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:31 14:31 16:09
Barrow upon Humber, opp Palmer Lane 09:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:31 14:31 16:09
Goxhill Crossroads (E-bound) 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:38 14:38 16:16
Goxhill North End (E-bound) 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:38 14:38 16:16
Goxhill, o/s Rail Station 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:38 14:38 16:16
Goxhill Crossroads (W-bound) 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:38 14:38 16:16
New Holland, adj Lincoln Castle Way 09:08 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:41 14:41 16:19
New Holland, opp Magna Charta 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:42 14:42 16:20
New Holland, opp Manchester Square 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:42 14:42 16:20
Barrow upon Humber, adj Palmer Lane 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:48 14:48 16:26
Barrow upon Humber St Chad 09:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:49 14:49 16:27
Barrow upon Humber, opp Holy Trinity Church 09:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:49 14:49 16:27
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Market Place 09:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:49 14:49 16:27
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 49) 09:17 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:50 14:50 16:28
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Cemetery 09:22 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:55 14:55 16:33
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Baysgarth School 09:23 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:56 14:56 16:34
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 09:24 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:57 14:57 16:35
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 09:24
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:57
Barton-upon-Humber, on Tesco 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:57

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 1 June 2020

Stagecoach East Midlands