Bus Times

260 - The Villager (Barton-upon-Humber)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Barton-upon-Humber, on Tesco 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:25 14:25 16:03
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:27 14:27 16:05
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:28 14:28 16:06
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 08:55 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:29 14:29 16:07
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Baysgarth School 08:55 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:29 14:29 16:07
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Cemetery 08:56 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:30 14:30 16:08
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 38) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:32 14:32 16:10
Barrow upon Humber, opp Market Place 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:33 14:33 16:11
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Holy Trinity Church 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:34 14:34 16:12
Barrow upon Humber St Chad 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:35 14:35 16:13
Barrow upon Humber, opp Palmer Lane 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:36 14:36 16:14
Goxhill Crossroads (E-bound) 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:42 14:42 16:20
Goxhill North End (E-bound) 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:45 14:45 16:23
Goxhill, o/s Rail Station 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:50 14:50 16:28
Goxhill Crossroads (W-bound) 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:51 14:51 16:29
New Holland, adj Lincoln Castle Way 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:55 14:55 16:33
New Holland, opp Magna Charta 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:55 14:55 16:33
New Holland, opp Manchester Square 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:57 14:57 16:35
Barrow upon Humber, adj Palmer Lane 09:26 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:02 15:02 16:40
Barrow upon Humber St Chad 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:04 15:04 16:42
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Holy Trinity Church 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:05 15:05 16:43
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Market Place 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:06 15:06 16:44
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 49) 09:30 10:40 11:41 12:41 14:08 15:08 16:46
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Cemetery 09:34 10:44 11:43 12:43 14:10 15:10 16:48
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Baysgarth School 09:36 10:46 11:45 12:45 14:12 15:12 16:50
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 09:37 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:14 15:14 16:52
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:15
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:17
Barton-upon-Humber, on Tesco 09:42 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information