Bus Times

263 - Belfast - Kilroot - Whitehead

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Belfast - Kilroot - Whitehead

Laganside Bus Std. (inward) 16:40 17:10 16:40 17:10
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 16:41 17:11 16:41 17:11
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (outward) 16:43 17:13 16:43 17:13
Ulster University (outward) 16:44 17:14 16:44 17:14
Whiteabbey Station Road (outward) 16:55 17:25 16:52 17:22
Dillions Avenue (outward) 16:55 17:25 16:52 17:22
Jordanstown Station Road (outward) 16:58 17:28 16:54 17:24
Jordanstown University (outward) 16:58 17:28 16:55 17:25
Silverstream House (outward) 17:00 17:30 16:56 17:26
Neills Lane (outward) 17:00 17:30 16:56 17:26
Shorelands (outward) 17:02 17:32 16:58 17:28
Lower Greenisland Station Road (inward) 17:04 17:34 16:59 17:29
Carreras (outward) 17:07 17:37 17:01 17:31
Trooperslane (outward) 17:09 17:39 17:02 17:32
Magowan Tyres (outward) 17:10 17:40 17:03 17:33
Sloefield (outward) 17:10 17:40 17:03 17:33
Quality Hotel (outward) 17:11 17:41 17:04 17:34
Fortfields Fitness Centre (outward) 17:12 17:42 17:04 17:34
Model Primary School (outward) 17:13 17:43 17:05 17:35
Davy Street (outward) 17:14 17:44 17:05 17:35
Carrick Castle (outward) 17:14 17:44 17:06 17:36
Joymount (outward) 17:16 17:46 17:07 17:37
Scotch Quarter (outward) 17:17 17:47 17:08 17:38
Royal Oak (outward) 17:18 17:47 17:08 17:38
Downshire Halt (outward) 17:19 17:48 17:09 17:39
Downshire Road (outward) 17:20 17:49 17:10 17:40
Saint Colmans Church (outward) 17:21 17:50 17:11 17:41
Pumping Station (outward) 17:22 17:50 17:11 17:41
Trailcock Road (outward) 17:24 17:51 17:12 17:42
Eden Village (outward) 17:25 17:52 17:13 17:43
Kilroot (outward) 17:26 17:53 17:14 17:44
Kilroot Business Park (outward) 17:26 17:53 17:14 17:44
Salt Mines (outward) 17:27 17:54 17:15 17:45
Rawbrae Road (outward) 17:29 17:56 17:17 17:47
Mcevoys Shop (outward) 17:30 17:57 17:18 17:48
Quay Lane (outward) 17:30 17:57 17:18 17:48
Raphael Road (outward) 17:32 17:59 17:20 17:50
Cable Road (outward) 17:33 18:00 17:21 17:51
Brooklands Park (outward) 17:33 18:00 17:21 17:51
Old Forge (outward) 17:34 18:01 17:22 17:52
Connors Shop (outward) 17:34 18:01 17:22 17:52
Whitehead Terminus (terminal) 17:36 18:03 17:24 17:54

Whitehead - Kilroot - Belfast

Whitehead Terminus (terminal) 06:50 06:50
Connors Shop (inward) 06:51 06:51
Old Forde (inward) 06:51 06:51
Brooklands Avenue (inward) 06:52 06:52
Cable Road (inward) 06:53 06:53
Raphael Road (inward) 06:53 06:53
Mcevoys Shop (inward) 06:55 06:55
Rawbrae Road (inward) 06:57 06:57
Kilroot Business Park (inward) 06:59 06:59
Kilroot (inward) 07:00 07:00
Eden Village (inward) 07:00 07:00
Eden Post Office (inward) 07:00 07:00
Trailcock Road (inward) 07:00 07:00
Dromore Road (inward) 07:01 07:01
Alexander Road (inward) 07:02 07:02
Castle Road (inward) 07:03 07:03
Victoria Road (inward) 07:05 07:05
Downshire Halt (inward) 07:06 07:06
Royal Oak (inward) 07:06 07:06
Scotch Quarter (inward) 07:07 07:07
Joymount/Carrickfergus (inward) 07:09 07:09 15:45
Carrick Castle (inward) 07:09 07:09 15:45
Davy Street (inward) 07:10 07:10 15:46
Model Primary School (inward) 07:10 07:10 15:46
Forfield Fitness Club (inward) 07:11 07:11 15:47
Quality Hotel (inward) 07:11 07:11 15:47
Wilsons Garage (inward) 07:12 07:12 15:48
Magowan Tyres (inward) 07:13 07:13 15:49
Trooperslane (inward) 07:13 07:13 15:49
Carreras (inward) 07:14 07:14 15:50
Lower Greenisland Station Road (outward) 07:17 07:17 15:53
Shorelands (inward) 07:17 07:17 15:53
Neills Lane (inward) 07:18 07:18 15:54
Silverstream House (inward) 07:19 07:19 15:55
Jordanstown University (inward) 07:20 07:20 15:56
Jordanstown Road (inward) 07:20 07:20 15:56
Dillons Avenue (inward) 07:23 07:23 15:59
Whiteabbey Station Road (inward) 07:24 07:24 16:00
Nelson Street Bus Lane (inward) 07:33 07:33 16:09
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 07:33 07:33 16:09
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 07:34 07:34 16:10
Dunbar Link (inward) 07:35 07:35 16:11
Ulster University (inward) 07:35 07:35 16:11
Central Library (inward) 07:36 07:36 16:12
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:37 07:37 16:13
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:39 07:39 16:15
Victoria Centre (outward) 07:40 07:40 16:16
Laganside Bus Std. (inward) 07:44 07:44 16:20

Related services

More information