bustimes.org

267 - Hawkhurst - Cranbrook - Goudhurst - Paddock Wood - Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar

A bus service operated by Hams Travel

Hawkhurst - Cranbrook - Goudhurst - Paddock Wood - Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar

Hawkhurst Victoria Hall (Stop G) 06:30
Hawkhurst, opp All Saints Road 06:30
Hawkhurst, adj Tudor Hall 06:32
Hawkhurst, opp Fairlands 06:33
Hawkhurst, adj Foxhole Lane 06:34
Iden Green, adj Church 06:42
Benenden Crossroads (N-bound) 06:45
Hartley Court Gardens (adj) 06:56
Hartley Road (NE-bound) 06:56
Cranbrook, adj War Memorial 06:58
Cranbrook, adj Fire Station 06:59
Cranbrook, opp Congregational Church 07:00
Cranbrook School (adj) 07:00
Cranbrook Waterloo Road (N-bound) 07:02
Wilsley Pound, adj The Barracks 07:04
Flishinghurst, adj Chalk Lane 07:08
Iden Green, adj The Peacock 07:09
Iden Green Farm (opp) 07:10
The Goudhurst Inn (opp) 07:12
Goudhurst, opp Beresford Road 07:12
Goudhurst War Memorial (N-bound) 07:14
Goudhurst, opp Gore Court 07:18
Horsmonden, adj The Gun and Spitroast 07:25
Brenchley, o/s Halfway House 07:29
Brenchley, adj Church 07:31
Brenchley, opp School 07:32
Brenchley, adj Petteridge Lane 07:32
Brenchley, adj Walnut Tree Cottages 07:33
Matfield, adj The Poet 07:35
Paddock Wood, opp Chantler's Hill 07:38
Paddock Wood, in Mascalls Academy Grounds 07:39
Paddock Wood, adj Foal Hurst Wood 07:41
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 07:45
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (SW-bound) 07:58
Tunbridge Wells, adj Oakley School 07:59
Tunbridge Wells, opp Seven Springs Cheshire Homes 08:00
Tunbridge Wells, opp Blackhurst Lane 08:01
Tunbridge Wells Swing Gates (SW-bound) 08:02
Sherwood, opp Sandhurst Road South 08:03
Tunbridge Wells, opp Cleveland 08:03
Tunbridge Wells, adj College Drive 08:04
Tunbridge Wells, opp St James Church 08:05
Tunbridge Wells, adj Camden Centre 08:09
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop G) 08:14
St John’s, opp Woodbury Park Road 08:20
St John’s, adj Culverden Down 08:21
St John’s, adj Beltring Road 08:23
St John’s, opp East Cliff Road 08:24
St John’s, adj TA Centre 08:26
St John’s, in Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 08:28
Schooldays only

Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar - Paddock Wood - Goudhurst - Cranbrook - Hawkhurst

St John’s, in Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 15:50
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 15:50
St John’s, opp YMCA 15:52
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 15:54
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 15:56
St John's Church (adj) 15:58
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 16:00
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 16:03
Tunbridge Wells Meadow Road (Stop J) 16:04
Tunbridge Wells, adj St James Church 16:12
Tunbridge Wells, opp College Drive 16:12
Tunbridge Wells, adj Cleveland 16:13
Tunbridge Wells, opp Dunorlan Park 16:13
Sherwood, adj Sandhurst Road South 16:13
Tunbridge Wells Swing Gates (NE-bound) 16:14
Tunbridge Wells, adj Blackhurst Lane 16:14
Tunbridge Wells, adj Seven Springs Cheshire Homes 16:15
Tunbridge Wells, opp Oakley School 16:16
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 16:27
Paddock Wood, opp Foal Hurst Wood 16:30
Paddock Wood, in Mascalls Academy Grounds 16:31
Paddock Wood, adj Chantler's Hill 16:32
Matfield, opp The Poet 16:35
Brenchley, opp Walnut Tree Cottages 16:36
Brenchley, opp Petteridge Lane 16:37
Brenchley, adj School 16:38
Brenchley, opp Church 16:40
Brenchley, opp Halfway House 16:41
Horsmonden, opp The Gun and Spitroast 16:47
Goudhurst, adj Gore Court 16:51
Goudhurst War Memorial (NE-bound) 16:55
The Goudhurst Inn (o/s) 16:56
Iden Green Farm (adj) 16:58
Iden Green, opp The Peacock 16:58
Flishinghurst, opp Chalk Lane 17:00
Wilsley Pound, opp The Barracks 17:04
Cranbrook Waterloo Road (S-bound) 17:05
Cranbrook School (opp) 17:07
Cranbrook, adj Congregational Church 17:08
Cranbrook, opp Fire Station 17:09
Cranbrook, opp War Memorial 17:09
Hartley Road (SW-bound) 17:11
Hartley Court Gardens (opp) 17:12
Benenden Crossroads (S-bound) 17:21
Iden Green, opp Church 17:24
Hawkhurst, opp Foxhole Lane 17:31
Hawkhurst, adj Fairlands 17:32
Hawkhurst, opp Tudor Hall 17:33
Hawkhurst, adj All Saints Road 17:35
Hawkhurst Victoria Hall (Stop A) 17:36
Schooldays only

More information

Hams Travel