Bus Times

26B - City Centre - Titanic Quarter (Belfast Met) - Queen's Road

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

City Centre - Titanic Quarter (Belfast Met) - Queen's Road

Belfast City Centre 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:45
Victoria Centre (outward) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:46
Queens Square 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:13 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:48
Odyssey (outward) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:15 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:50
Queen's Rd (Premier Inn) (outward) 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:16 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:50
Abercorn Basin (outward) 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:17 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:51
Victoria Road (outward) 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:18 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:51
Alexander Dock (outward) 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:52
Queen's University (Science Park) (outward) 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:20 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:53
Queens Road (Titanic) 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:54
Queen's University (Science Park) (inward) 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:57

Queen's Road - Titanic Quarter (Belfast Met) - City Centre

Queen's University (Science Park) (inward) 07:13 07:43 08:18 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00
Alexander Dock (inward) 07:14 07:44 08:19 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01
Victoria Road (inward) 07:15 07:45 08:20 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02
Abercorn Basin (inward) 07:16 07:46 08:21 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03
Queen's Road (PRONI) (inward) 07:17 07:47 08:22 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03
Odyssey 07:19 07:49 08:24 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05
Oxford Street (inward) 07:22 07:52 08:28 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07
St George's Market (inward) 07:23 07:53 08:29 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
May Street (inward) 07:24 07:54 08:30 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
May Street (inward) 07:24 07:54 08:31 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10
Belfast City Centre 07:27 07:57 08:34 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12

Related services

More information