Bus Times

27 - Ballynahinch, Windmill Street - Turleys Shop, Dechomet Via Dromara

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Ballynahinch, Windmill Street - Turleys Shop, Dechomet Via Dromara

Windmill Street (outward) 07:05 07:45 15:35 15:55 17:45
Croob Park 07:05 07:45 15:35 15:55 17:45
Old Lisburn Rd (outward) 07:06 07:46 15:36 15:56 17:46
Dromore Rd Crn (inward) 07:08 07:48 15:38 15:58 17:47
Barrs X Rds (outward) 07:11 07:51 15:41 16:01 17:49
Stewart X Rds (outward) 07:14 07:54 15:44 16:04 17:51
Dicks Lane (outward) 07:17 07:57 15:47 16:07 17:53
Cros Lanes (outward) 07:18 07:58 15:48 16:08 17:53
Dromara (outward) 07:19 07:59 15:49 16:09 17:54
Dromara Depot (inward) 07:20 08:00 15:50 16:10 17:55
Levallyreagh Rd (inward) 07:23 15:53
Finnis Chapel (outward) 07:25 15:55
Finnis (outward) 07:25 15:55
Carrigagh Rd (outward) 07:25 15:55
Ardtana Road (outward) 07:27 15:57
Augnaskeagh Rd (inward) 07:29 15:59
Doyles Corner (inward) 07:30 16:00
Mooneys Corner (outward) 07:32 16:02
Gransha [Rings Corner] (outward) 07:35 16:05
Turleys Shop (other direction) 07:40

Turleys Shop, Dechomet - Ballynahinch, Main Street Via Dromara

Turleys (inward) 07:40
Gransha [Rings End] (inward) 07:43
Mooneys Corner (inward) 07:45
Doyles Corner (outward) 07:47
Augnaskeagh Rd (inward) 07:47
Ardtana Road (inward) 07:48
Carraigagh Rd (inward) 07:50
Finnis (outward) 07:50
Finnis Chapel (inward) 07:51
Levallyreagh Rd (inward) 07:52
Dromara Depot (inward) 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:05 14:55 15:35 17:30
Meadow Lane (inward) 08:05
Park X Rds (inward) 08:07
Crossgar Rd (inward) 08:08
Polands Crn (inward) 08:08
Mc Cormicks Crn (inward) 08:08
Drumboy Rd (other direction) 08:09
The White Wall (inward) 08:10
Mc Canns Lane (inward) 08:11
The Cross Rds (inward) 08:12
Stone Wall (outward) 08:14
The Lane (outward) 08:14
Top Rd (outward) 08:15
Top Rd (inward) 08:15
The Lane (outward) 08:17
Stone Wall (outward) 08:19
Guinness School (inward) 08:25
Mount View (inward) 08:25
Dunmore Cottages (inward) 08:26
Dunmore (inward) 08:28
Lough View (inward) 08:30
Broomhill Rd (inward) 08:31
Spa Church (inward) 08:32
Carlisle's (inward) 08:34
Rock Cottage (inward) 08:34
Millbridge (inward) 08:35
Tullybeg Fort (inward) 08:35
Bowling Green 08:36
Dromore Street (inward) 08:36
Dromara (outward) 07:25 07:55 08:05 14:55 15:35 17:30
Cross Lanes (inward) 07:26 07:56 08:06 14:56 15:36 17:31
Dicks Lane (inward) 07:27 07:57 08:07 14:57 15:37 17:31
Stewarts X Rds (outward) 07:30 07:59 08:10 14:59 15:40 17:33
Barrs X Rds (inward) 07:32 08:01 08:12 15:01 15:42 17:35
Dromore Rd Crn (outward) 07:36 08:04 08:16 15:04 15:46 17:37
Old Lisburn Rd (inward) 07:38 08:05 08:18 15:05 15:48 17:38
Croob Park 07:39 08:06 08:19 15:06 15:49 17:39
Ballynahinch Caugheys (inward) 07:40 08:07 08:20 08:37 15:07 15:50 17:40
Assumption (inward) 08:07 08:37 15:07
St Colmans Ballynahinch (outward) 08:40
Burrows Lane (inward) 08:09 15:09
Ballynahinch High (outward) 08:10 15:10

More information