bustimes.org

27 - Hunter's Tryst - Silverknowes

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Silverknowes - Hunter's Tryst

Silverknowes Terminus (Stop 2) 00:03 05:07 05:50 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 then every 10 minutes until 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 then every 10 minutes until 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:53 20:16 20:33 20:46 then every 30 minutes until 22:46 23:16 23:33
Muirhouse Gardens (opp) 00:03 05:07 05:50 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:53 20:16 20:33 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:33
Muirhouse View (opp) 00:04 05:08 05:51 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:38 19:54 20:17 20:34 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:34
Muirhouse, after Salvesen Crescent 00:05 05:09 05:52 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:39 19:55 20:18 20:35 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:35
Muirhouse, at Salveson Gardens 00:05 05:10 05:53 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:40 19:56 20:18 20:35 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:35
W Pilton, opp Craigroyston Community High School 00:06 05:11 05:54 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:19 20:36 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:36
W Pilton, opp Muirhouse Hub 00:06 05:11 05:54 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:20 20:37 20:50 22:50 23:19 23:36
W Pilton, opp Muirhouse Avenue 00:07 05:12 05:55 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:28 19:42 19:58 20:20 20:37 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:37
Drylaw, opp Craigroyston Health Centre 00:08 05:13 05:56 06:26 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:43 19:59 20:21 20:38 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:38
Drylaw Police Station (opp) 00:08 05:13 05:56 06:26 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:43 19:59 20:22 20:39 20:52 22:52 23:21 23:38
Pilton, before Ferry Road Drive 00:09 05:14 05:57 06:27 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:30 19:44 20:00 20:22 20:39 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:39
Crewe Toll (NE-bound) Roundabout 00:09 05:15 05:58 06:28 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:23 20:40 20:53 22:53 23:22 23:39
Crewe Toll (E-bound) Roundabout 00:10 05:16 05:59 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:24 20:41 20:54 22:54 23:23 23:40
Inverleith, before Pilton Drive 00:11 05:16 05:59 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:24 20:42 20:54 22:54 23:23 23:41
Inverleith, after East Fettes Avenue 00:12 05:17 06:00 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:47 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:17 19:34 19:47 20:04 20:25 20:43 20:55 22:55 23:24 23:42
Inverleith, before Boswall Drive 00:12 05:18 06:01 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:18 19:35 19:48 20:04 20:26 20:43 20:56 22:56 23:25 23:42
Wardie Road (before) 00:13 05:19 06:02 06:32 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:27 20:44 20:57 22:57 23:26 23:43
Inverleith, after St James Church 00:14 05:20 06:03 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:02 19:21 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:28 20:45 20:58 22:58 23:27 23:44
Inverleith, after Goldenacre Terrace 00:14 05:21 06:04 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:29 20:46 20:59 22:59 23:27 23:44
Inverleith, after Warriston Gardens 00:14 05:21 06:04 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:22 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:29 20:46 20:59 22:59 23:27 23:44
Inverleith, after Warriston Drive 00:15 05:22 06:05 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:30 20:47 21:00 23:00 23:28 23:45
Inverleith, opp Royal Botanic Garden 00:15 05:22 06:05 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:30 20:47 21:00 23:00 23:29 23:45
Canonmills Brandon Terrace (SW-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:49 07:01 07:06 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:30
Canonmills (at) 00:16 19:05 19:41 20:09 20:48 23:46
New Town Airlie Place (S-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:50 07:02 07:07 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:33 21:03 23:03 23:31
Broughton Mansfield Place (SE-bound) 00:18 19:07 19:43 20:11 20:50 23:48
New Town, nr Fettes Row 04:55 05:25 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:50 07:02 07:07 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:03 23:03 23:31
New Town, adj Great King Street 04:56 05:26 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:51 07:03 07:08 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:04 23:04 23:32
New Town, nr Abercromby Place 04:56 05:26 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:52 07:04 07:09 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:33
Edinburgh Thistle Street (Stop GH) 04:58 05:28 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:53 07:05 07:10 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:50 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:34
Edinburgh Hanover Street (Stop GK) 04:59 05:29 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:51 06:55 07:07 07:12 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:36
Edinburgh The Mound (foot) (Stop MD) 04:59 05:29 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:52 06:56 07:08 07:13 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:36
Old Town Mound Place (Stop ME) 05:00 05:30 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:52 06:56 07:08 07:13 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:37
Old Town, opp Victoria Street 05:01 05:31 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:53 06:57 07:09 07:15 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:38
Old Town, before Chambers Street 05:01 05:31 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:54 06:58 07:10 07:15 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:39
S Side, before Lauriston Place 05:02 05:32 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:55 06:59 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:40
Lauriston Building (before) 05:03 05:33 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:00 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:41
Lauriston, after Chalmers Street 05:04 05:34 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:01 07:13 07:19 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:42
Tollcross Home Street (Stop 2) 05:06 05:36 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:44
Tollcross, at Lochrin Buildings 05:06 05:36 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:44
Viewforth, before Leamington Terrace 05:07 05:37 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:05 07:17 07:23 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:19 23:19 23:45
Viewforth (after) 05:07 05:37 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:05 07:18 07:24 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:45
Viewforth, after Merchiston Park 05:08 05:38 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:06 07:18 07:24 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:46
Merchiston, after Polwarth Crescent 05:08 05:38 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:06 07:19 07:25 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:46
Merchiston, opp Polwarth Park 05:09 05:39 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:07 07:20 07:26 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:47
Merchiston, opp Polwarth Parish Church 05:09 05:39 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:08 07:21 07:27 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:52 21:22 23:22 23:48
Merchiston, opp Ashley Terrace 05:10 05:40 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:09 07:22 07:28 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:49
Myreside, opp Polwarth Terrace 05:11 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:09 07:23 07:29 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:54 21:24 23:24 23:49
Craiglockhart, before Meggetland Terrace 05:11 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:10 07:23 07:29 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:55 21:25 23:25 23:50
Craiglockhart, opp Perdrixknowe 05:12 05:42 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:10 07:24 07:30 07:38 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:15 18:27 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:50
Craiglockhart Sports Centre (nr) 05:13 05:43 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:11 07:26 07:32 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:57 21:27 23:27 23:51
Craiglockhart, after Glenlockhart Valley 05:13 05:43 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:12 07:26 07:32 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:18 18:29 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:58 21:28 23:28 23:52
Craiglockhart Campus (at) 05:14 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:13 07:27 07:33 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:19 18:30 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:58 21:28 23:28 23:53
Firrhill, opp Craiglockhart Park 05:14 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:13 07:28 07:34 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:29 23:29 23:53
Firrhill, opp Craiglockhart Road 05:15 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:14 07:29 07:35 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:21 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 21:30 23:30 23:54
Firrhill, at Oxgangs Primary School 05:16 05:46 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:15 07:30 07:36 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:22 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:01 21:31 23:31 23:55
Firrhill, opp Colinton Mains Loan 05:16 05:46 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:15 07:30 07:36 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:23 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 23:31 23:55
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Terrace 05:17 05:47 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:16 07:31 07:37 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:24 18:35 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:32 23:32 23:56
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 05:18 05:48 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:17 07:32 07:38 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:17 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:33 23:33 23:57
Oxgangs Library (at) 05:19 05:49 06:12 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:18 07:33 07:39 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:26 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 23:34 23:58
Oxgangs, opp Cockit Hat 05:19 05:49 06:12 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:18 07:33 07:39 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:26 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 23:34 23:58
New Swanston (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:13 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:19 07:34 07:40 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 23:35 23:59
Swanston, before Howe Park 05:20 05:50 06:13 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:19 07:34 07:40 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 23:35 23:59
Swanston, at Hunter's Tryst 05:21 05:51 06:14 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:21 07:36 07:42 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:21 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:29 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:37 23:37 00:01

Hunter's Tryst - Silverknowes

Broughton Mansfield Place (NW-bound) 04:47 05:30 06:10 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:06 then every 10 minutes until then every 11 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Broughton, o/s Bellevue Crescent 04:47 05:30 06:10 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:06
Broughton Rodney Street (NW-bound) 04:48 05:31 06:11 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:07
Swanston, at Hunter's Tryst 00:07 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Swanston, opp Howe Park 00:07 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
New Swanston (after) 00:08 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 00:09 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Oxgangs Library (opp) 00:09 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 00:09 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Firrhill, after Oxgangs Terrace 00:10 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Road 00:11 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Loan 00:11 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Primary School 00:12 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Firrhill High School (opp) 00:12 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:24 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Firrhill, o/s Craiglockhart Road 00:13 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Firrhill, after Craiglockhart Park 00:13 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Craiglockhart Campus (opp) 00:13 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:26 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Craiglockhart, opp Glenlockhart Valley 00:14 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:26 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:57 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Craiglockhart Sports Centre (opp) 00:14 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:27 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:58 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:49
Craiglockhart, before Perdrixknowe 00:15 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:50 15:59 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Craiglockhart, opp Meggetland Terrace 00:15 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:00 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Myreside, at Polwarth Terrace 00:16 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:02 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:51
Merchiston, after Ashley Terrace 00:16 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:02 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:51
Merchiston, nr Polwarth Parish Church 00:17 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:20 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:22 09:31 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:04 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:52
Merchiston, after Polwarth Park 00:18 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:23 09:32 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:56 16:05 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:53
Merchiston, before Polwarth Crescent 00:18 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:24 09:33 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:57 16:06 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:53
Viewforth, opp Merchiston Park 00:18 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:33 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:57 16:06 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:53
Viewforth (nr) 00:19 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:34 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:07 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:54
Viewforth, after Leamington Terrace 00:20 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:59 16:08 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:55
Tollcross, opp Lochrin Buildings 00:21 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:37 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 16:01 16:10 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:56
Tollcross Home Street (N-bound) 00:22 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:39 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:12 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:30 23:00 23:30 23:57
Lauriston, opp Glen Street 00:23 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:04 16:13 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:31 23:01 23:31 23:58
Lauriston Building (opp) 00:23 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:06 16:15 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:31 23:01 23:31 23:58
Old Town, at Forrest Road 00:24 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:08 16:17 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:33 23:03 23:32 23:59
Old Town, before Victoria Street 00:25 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:04 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:46 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:10 16:19 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:34 23:04 23:33 00:00
Old Town Mound Place (Stop MA) 00:28 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:50 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:14 16:23 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:37 23:07 23:36 00:03
Edinburgh The Mound (foot) (Stop MB) 00:29 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:07 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:52 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:16 16:25 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:04
Edinburgh Hanover Street (Stop GP) 00:30 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:08 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:53 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:17 16:26 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:05
Edinburgh Thistle Street (Stop GQ) 00:30 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:08 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:54 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:18 16:27 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:05
New Town, after Abercromby Place 00:31 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:10 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:55 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:19 16:28 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:06
New Town, after Great King Street 00:32 05:56 06:26 06:47 07:11 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:56 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:20 16:29 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:07
New Town, after Fettes Row 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:12 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:57 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:21 16:30 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:07
New Town Airlie Place (NE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:13 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:23 16:32 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:08
Canonmills Brandon Terrace (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:14 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:51 10:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:24 16:33 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:09
Inverleith Terrace (before) 04:49 05:32 05:59 06:12 06:22 06:29 06:42 06:50 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:51 10:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:24 16:33 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:21 20:45 23:15 23:45
New Town, after Fettes Row 00:32
Inverleith, at Royal Botanic Garden 04:50 05:33 06:00 06:13 06:23 06:30 06:43 06:51 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:01 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:25 16:34 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:22 20:46 23:16 23:46
New Town Airlie Place (NE-bound) 00:33
Inverleith, opp Warriston Drive 04:50 05:33 06:00 06:13 06:23 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:02 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:26 16:35 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:23 20:47 23:17 23:47
Canonmills Brandon Terrace (NE-bound) 00:34
Inverleith, opp Warriston Gardens 04:51 05:34 06:01 06:14 06:24 06:31 06:44 06:52 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:27 16:36 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:24 20:47 23:17 23:47
Inverleith, opp Goldenacre Terrace 04:51 05:34 06:01 06:14 06:24 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:27 16:36 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:24 20:48 23:18 23:48
Inverleith, at St James Church 04:52 05:35 06:02 06:15 06:25 06:32 06:45 06:53 07:05 07:11 07:18 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:04 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:37 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:25 20:48 23:18 23:48
Wardie Road (opp) 04:52 05:35 06:02 06:15 06:25 06:32 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:11 07:19 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:05 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:38 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:26 20:49 23:19 23:49
Inverleith, after Arboretum Road 04:53 05:36 06:03 06:16 06:26 06:33 06:46 06:54 07:06 07:12 07:20 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:06 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:30 16:39 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:27 20:49 23:19 23:49
Inverleith, opp Boswall Drive 04:53 05:36 06:03 06:16 06:26 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:06 07:12 07:20 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:06 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:31 16:40 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:27 20:50 23:20 23:50
Inverleith, before East Fettes Avenue 04:54 05:37 06:04 06:17 06:27 06:34 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:13 07:21 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:07 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:41 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:28 20:51 23:21 23:51
Inverleith, opp West Winnelstrae 04:55 05:38 06:05 06:18 06:28 06:35 06:48 06:56 07:08 07:14 07:22 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:08 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:42 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:29 20:51 23:21 23:51
Inverleith, after Pilton Drive 04:55 05:38 06:05 06:18 06:28 06:35 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:14 07:23 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:09 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:34 16:43 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:30 20:52 23:22 23:52
Crewe Toll (SW-bound) Roundabout 04:56 05:39 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:36 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:15 07:24 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:10 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:44 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:31 20:53 23:23 23:53
Crewe Toll (W-bound) Roundabout 04:56 05:39 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:36 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:16 07:25 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:36 16:45 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:32 20:54 23:24 23:54
Pilton, opp Ferry Road Drive 04:57 05:40 06:07 06:20 06:30 06:37 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:16 07:25 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:36 16:45 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:32 20:54 23:24 23:54
Drylaw Police Station (before) 04:57 05:40 06:07 06:20 06:30 06:37 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:17 07:26 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:12 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:46 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:33 20:55 23:25 23:55
Drylaw, at Craigroyston Health Centre 04:58 05:41 06:08 06:21 06:31 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:17 07:26 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:12 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:38 16:47 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:33 20:55 23:25 23:55
W Pilton, before Muirhouse Avenue 04:58 05:41 06:08 06:21 06:31 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:18 07:27 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:13 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:39 16:48 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:34 20:56 23:26 23:56
W Pilton, o/s Muirhouse Hub 04:59 05:42 06:09 06:22 06:32 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:18 07:27 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:14 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:40 16:49 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:35 20:56 23:26 23:56
W Pilton, at Craigroyston Community High School 05:00 05:43 06:10 06:23 06:33 06:40 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:19 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:15 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:41 16:50 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:36 20:57 23:27 23:57
Muirhouse, opp Salveson Gardens 05:00 05:43 06:10 06:23 06:33 06:40 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:19 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:15 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:41 16:50 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:36 20:57 23:27 23:57
Muirhouse, opp Salvesen Crescent 05:01 05:44 06:11 06:24 06:34 06:41 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:20 07:29 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:16 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:42 16:51 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:37 20:58 23:28 23:58
Muirhouse View (after) 05:01 05:44 06:11 06:24 06:34 06:41 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:17 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:43 16:52 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:38 20:59 23:29 23:59
Muirhouse Gardens (nr) 05:02 05:45 06:12 06:25 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:21 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:17 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:44 16:53 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:38 20:59 23:29 23:59
Silverknowes Place (after) 05:02 05:45 06:12 06:25 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:22 07:31 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:18 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:45 16:54 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:39 21:00 23:30 00:00
Silverknowes Terminus (Stop 2) 05:03 05:46 06:13 06:26 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:32 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:19 15:49 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:46 16:55 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:40 21:01 23:31 00:01

More information

Lothian Buses