Bus Times

27 - Luton - Bury Park - Leagrave - Marsh Farm

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Bury Park - Luton

Leagrave, adj Hewlett Road 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:25 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Leagrave Railway Station (E-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:26
Limbury Meads, adj Wauluds Bank Drive 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:26
Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:36 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 14:04 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:29 19:54 21:24 22:24
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 14:05 14:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:29 19:54 21:24 22:24
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 14:06 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:30 19:55 21:25 22:25
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 14:06 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:02 19:30 19:55 21:25 22:25
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 14:08 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:03 19:31 19:56 21:26 22:26
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 14:08 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:04 19:32 19:57 21:27 22:27
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 14:10 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:05 19:33 19:58 21:28 22:28
Marsh Farm, opp Copenhagen Close 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:43 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 14:11 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:06 19:34 19:59 21:29 22:29
Marsh Farm, adj Fitzwarin Close 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 14:12 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:07 19:34 19:59 21:29 22:29
Marsh Farm, nr Littlewood Croft 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:46 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 14:13 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:07 19:35 20:00 21:30 22:30
Marsh Farm, opp Five Springs 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:47 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 14:14 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:01 21:31 22:31
Limbury Meads, opp Wauluds Bank Drive 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 14:16 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:02 21:32 22:32
Leagrave Railway Station (S-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 14:18 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:12 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:34
Leagrave, opp Hewlett Road 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 14:19 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:12 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:34
Leagrave, opp Archway Road 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 14:20 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:13 19:40 20:05 21:35 22:35
Leagrave, opp Roman Road 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 14:21 14:30 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:06 21:36 22:36
Saints, opp Waller Avenue 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 14:23 14:32 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:15 19:42 20:07 21:37 22:37
Saints, nr Avenue Grimaldi 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 14:24 14:33 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:16 19:42 20:07 21:37 22:37
Saints, adj Millfield Road 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 14:25 14:34 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:17 19:43 20:08 21:38 22:38
Biscot, nr Tudor Road 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:41 17:48 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:18 19:44 20:09 21:39 22:39
Biscot, nr Saxon Road 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 14:28 14:38 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:43 17:50 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:19 19:45 20:10 21:40 22:40
Bury Park, opp Selbourne Road 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:44 17:51 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:20 19:45 20:10 21:40 22:40
Bury Park, opp Kenilworth Road 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:15 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:21 19:46 20:11 21:41 22:41
Bury Park, o/s Sainsburys 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:48 17:55 18:05 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:23 19:48 20:13 21:43 22:43
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 20:17 21:47 22:47
Luton, adj Liverpool Road 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:19 17:49 17:56 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:24 19:49
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 20:19 21:49 22:49
Luton, adj Dunstable Place 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:15 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:50 17:57 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:25 19:50
Luton, opp Flowers Way 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:51 17:58 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:26 19:51
Luton, o/s Crown Court 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:52 17:59 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:27 19:52
Luton Church Street (Stop C6) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:24 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:29 19:54 20:20 21:50 22:50

Luton - Bury Park - Leagrave - Marsh Farm

Luton Church Street (Stop C6) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 then every 10 minutes until 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 13:40 13:48 13:57 14:07 14:16 14:25 then every 10 minutes until 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 6) 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Luton Silver Street (Stop S6) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 13:43 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:23 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:35
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G3) 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Luton, nr Dallow Road 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bury Park, nr Kenilworth Road 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 13:49 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:34 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bury Park Birch Link (N-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 13:51 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bury Park, adj Selbourne Road 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:37 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Biscot, opp Saxon Road 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 13:53 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:38 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Biscot, opp Tudor Road 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 13:54 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Saints, opp Millfield Road 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 13:55 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:41 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Saints, opp Avenue Grimaldi 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 13:56 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Leagrave, nr Waller Avenue 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 13:57 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Leagrave, adj Roman Road 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:45 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Leagrave, nr Archway Road 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Leagrave, adj Hewlett Road 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Leagrave Railway Station (E-bound) 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Limbury Meads, adj Wauluds Bank Drive 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:14 23:23
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:15 23:24
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:15 23:24
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:16 23:25
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:17 23:26
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:18 23:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks