bustimes.org

27 - Maidstone - Marden - Goudhurst

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Maidstone - Marden - Goudhurst

Goudhurst - Marden - Maidstone

Goudhurst War Memorial (N-bound) 14:44 17:15 18:45
Goudhurst, opp Gore Court 14:46 17:17 18:47
Winchet Hill, opp Woolpack Cottage 14:50 17:21 18:51
Marden Beech Crossroads (N-bound) 14:54 17:25 18:55
Marden, adj Mayes Road 14:55 17:26 18:56
Marden, adj West End Tavern 14:56 17:27 18:57
Marden, adj Railway Station 14:57 17:28 18:58
Marden, opp Library 14:58 17:29 18:59
Milebush, opp St Ann's Green Lane 14:59 17:30 19:00
Underling Green, adj Underlyn Industrial Estate 15:00 17:31 19:01
The Stile Bridge (adj) 15:01 17:32 19:02
Linton, adj Redwall Lane 15:04 17:35 19:05
Linton, adj Wheelers Lane 15:04 17:35 19:05
Linton, opp Church 15:05 17:36 19:06
Linton Corner (N-bound) 15:07 17:38 19:08
Linton, opp Salt's Avenue 15:07 17:38 19:08
Loose, adj Rosemount Close 15:08 17:39 19:09
Old Loose Hill (adj) 15:10 17:41 19:11
Loose, opp The Walnut Tree 15:10 17:41 19:11
Loose, opp Norrington Road 15:10 17:41 19:11
Loose, adj Anglesey Avenue 15:11 17:42 19:12
Maidstone, opp The Swan 15:11 17:42 19:12
Maidstone, opp Fire Station 15:12 17:43 19:13
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 15:13 17:44 19:14
Maidstone, adj Armstrong Road 15:14 17:44 19:14
Maidstone, opp Heather Drive 15:15 17:45 19:15
Maidstone, adj Sheal's Crescent 15:16 17:45 19:15
Maidstone, adj Postley Road 15:18 17:46 19:16
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 15:20 17:47 19:17
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 15:21 17:47 19:17
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop C) 15:23 17:48 19:18
Maidstone King Street (Stop L3) 15:25 17:49 19:19

More information

Nu-Venture