Bus Times

27 - Mansfield - Rainworth - Mansfield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Outbound

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay K) 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:30 then hourly until 16:30
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:31 16:31
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:33 16:33
Mansfield Bridge Street (SE-bound) 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:33 16:33
Mansfield, opp Great Central Road 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:34 16:34
Mansfield, adj Frederick Street 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:35 16:35
Mansfield, adj Reindeer Street 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:36 16:36
Mansfield, adj Maltby Road 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:37 16:37
Mansfield, opp Jenny Becketts Lane 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:38 16:38
Mansfield, opp Clifton Grove 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:39 16:39
Mansfield, adj Briar Lane 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:40 16:40
Mansfield Southwell Road West (E-bound) 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:40 16:40
Mansfield, opp Bellamy Road 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:41 16:41
Mansfield, adj Ransom Business Park 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:43 16:43
Rainworth, opp Blidworth Lane 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:44 16:44
Rainworth, adj Helmsley Road 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:44 16:44
Rainworth, opp Farnsworth Avenue 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:45 16:45
Rainworth, adj Leeway Road 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:45 16:45
Rainworth, adj Pumping Station 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:46 16:46
Rainworth Southwell Road East (SE-bound) 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:47 16:47
Rainworth Station Road Top (SW-bound) 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:48 16:48

Inbound

Rainworth Station Road Top (SW-bound) 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:48 then hourly until 16:48
Rainworth, adj Oxford Close 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:49 16:49
Rainworth Westbrook Drive (N-bound) 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:52 16:52
Rainworth Sherwood Road (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:54 16:54
Rainworth, opp Oak Avenue 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:55 16:55
Rainworth, adj Lime Tree Place 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:56 16:56
Rainworth, adj Rufford Avenue 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:57 16:57
Rainworth, adj Sherwood Parade 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:59 16:59
Rainworth, adj Python Hill Road 06:34 07:34 08:04 09:00 17:00
Rainworth, opp Garden Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:05 09:01 17:01
Rainworth, adj South Avenue 06:36 07:36 08:06 09:02 17:02
Rainworth Southwell Road East (NW-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:07 09:03 17:03
Rainworth, opp Pumping Station 06:37 07:37 08:07 09:03 17:03
Rainworth, opp Second Avenue 06:37 07:37 08:07 09:03 17:03
Rainworth, adj Farnsworth Avenue 06:38 07:38 08:08 09:04 17:04
Rainworth, opp Helmsley Road 06:38 07:38 08:08 09:04 17:04
Mansfield, opp Ransom Business Park 06:40 07:40 08:10 09:06 17:06
Mansfield, adj Anglia Way 06:40 07:40 08:10 09:06 17:06
Mansfield, adj Bellamy Road 06:41 07:41 08:11 09:07 17:07
Mansfield Southwell Road West (W-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:12 09:08 17:08
Mansfield, opp Briar Lane 06:43 07:43 08:13 09:09 17:09
Mansfield, adj Clifton Grove 06:43 07:43 08:13 09:09 17:09
Mansfield, adj Jenny Becketts Lane 06:45 07:45 08:15 09:11 17:11
Mansfield, opp Maltby Road 06:46 07:46 08:16 09:12 17:12
Mansfield, opp Reindeer Street 06:46 07:46 08:16 09:12 17:12
Mansfield, opp Frederick Street 06:48 07:48 08:18 09:14 17:14
Mansfield, adj Great Central Road 06:49 07:49 08:19 09:15 17:15
Mansfield Bridge Street (W-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:16 17:16
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay K) 06:53 07:53 08:23 09:19 17:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes