Bus Times

27 - Maypole - Harborne via Kings Heath, Northfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 27 October 2019

Maypole - Harborne via Kings Heath, Northfield

Maypole Shops (opp) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:15
Maypole, adj Manningford Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 14:20 14:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:15
Maypole, before Norlan Drive 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 14:22 14:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:51 19:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:16
Highter’s Heath, adj Denholme Grove 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 14:23 14:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:52 19:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:17
Highter’s Heath, before Aldbury Rd 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 14:23 14:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:52 19:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:17
Highter’s Heath, opp Gorleston Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 14:24 14:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:53 19:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:18
Warstock, before Ibberton Rd 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:54 19:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:19
Warstock, before Bus Garage 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 14:28 14:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:56 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:21
Warstock, before Janice Grove 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:48 14:28 14:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:56 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Warstock Villette Grove 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:49 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:57 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Yardley Wood, adj Highfield Road 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:50 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:58 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Yardley Wood, before Priory Rd 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:51 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:59 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Yardley Wood, adj School Road 06:04 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:51 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:59 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Yardley Wood, adj Chinnbrook Rd 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:52 14:32 14:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:26 19:00 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Yardley Wood, before Hullbrook Road 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:53 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:27 19:01 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Warstock, opp Hallstead Rd 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:54 14:34 14:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:28 19:02 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Warstock, after Yardley Wood Rd 06:07 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:55 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:29 19:03 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Billesley, after Haunch Lane 06:08 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:56 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:30 19:04 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Billesley, adj Hollybank Close 06:09 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:57 14:37 14:50 14:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:31 19:05 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Billesley, after Ardencote Rd 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:18 08:38 08:59 14:39 14:51 14:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:33 19:07 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
King’s Heath, after Billesley Hall 06:12 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:19 08:39 09:00 14:40 14:53 15:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:34 19:08 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
King’s Heath, after Melton Rd 06:12 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:20 08:40 09:01 14:41 14:54 15:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:35 19:09 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
King’s Heath High St (Stop KE) 06:13 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 14:42 14:56 15:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:10 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KK) 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:37 19:11 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kings Heath Park (adj) 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:03 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:37 19:11 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
King’s Heath, opp Grange Road 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:04 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:12 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Moor Green, opp Shutlock Lane 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:38 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:46 15:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:13 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Moor Green, adj Brent Rd 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:07 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:41 19:14 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stirchley, opp Pineapple Rd 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:08 14:48 15:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:42 19:15 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stirchley, opp Lyndworth Rd 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:09 14:49 15:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:43 19:16 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Stirchley, adj Ripple Rd 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:32 08:52 09:10 14:50 15:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:44 19:17 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stirchley, adj Hazelwell St 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:11 14:51 15:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:45 19:18 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stirchley, before Bournville Lane 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:45 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:13 14:53 15:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:47 19:19 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stirchley, after Railway Bridge 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:14 14:54 15:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:48 19:20 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bournville, opp Cadburys 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:15 14:55 15:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:49 19:21 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bournville Lane (adj) 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:48 08:11 08:38 08:58 09:16 14:56 15:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:21 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bournville, after Linden Rd 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:49 08:12 08:39 08:59 09:17 14:57 15:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:51 19:22 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bournville, opp Saint Georges Court 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:50 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:18 14:58 15:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:52 19:23 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bournville, adj Cadbury School 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:19 14:59 15:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:28 18:52 19:24 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:19 14:59 15:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:24 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bournville, before Old Barn Rd 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:42 09:02 09:20 15:00 15:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:25 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:52 08:16 08:43 09:03 09:21 15:01 15:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:26 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bournville, before Mulberry Rd 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:53 08:17 08:44 09:04 09:22 15:02 15:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:26 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Wychall, after Heath Rd 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:18 08:45 09:05 09:23 15:03 15:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:27 19:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Wychall, before Somerdale Rd 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:18 08:45 09:05 09:23 15:03 15:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:27 19:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Wychall, after Middleton Hall Rd 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:55 08:19 08:46 09:06 09:24 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:28 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wychall, adj Lindsey Avenue 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:25 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:34 18:58 19:29 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wychall, opp Hole Lane 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:25 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:59 19:29 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Northfield, adj Woodland Rd 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:48 09:08 09:26 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Northfield, adj Church Rd 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:22 08:49 09:09 09:27 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:31 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Northfield Baths (nr) 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:51 09:11 09:29 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Northfield, adj Lockwood Rd 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:25 08:52 09:12 09:30 15:10 15:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:26 08:53 09:13 09:31 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:56 09:16 09:36 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:39 22:39
Northfield, adj Bell Holloway 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:57 09:17 09:37 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:40
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:58 09:18 09:38 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:41
Northfield, adj Meadow Brook Rd 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:58 09:18 09:38 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:41
Shenley Fields, adj Wistaria Close 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:59 09:19 09:39 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:42
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Gardens 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:32 09:00 09:20 09:40 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:43 22:43
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Court School 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:33 09:01 09:21 09:41 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:44
Woodcock Hill Fulbrook Grove 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:35 09:03 09:23 09:43 15:23 15:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:45
Woodcock Hill, after Marston Rd 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:36 09:04 09:24 09:44 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:46
Weoley Castle, after Quarry Rd 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:37 09:05 09:25 09:45 15:25 15:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:47
Weoley Castle, opp Ruckley Rd 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:38 09:06 09:26 09:46 15:26 15:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:48
Weoley Castle, opp Gregory Ave 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:39 09:07 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:49
Weoley Castle, after Princethorpe Rd 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:07 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:50
Weoley Castle Rd (after) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:09 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:51
Weoley Castle, before Beckbury Rd 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:09 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:51
Weoley Castle, opp Barcheston Rd 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:51
Weoley Castle, after Jervoise Rd 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:52
Weoley Castle, after Bottetourt Rd 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:11 09:30 09:50 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:52
California, opp Brinklow Rd 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:12 09:31 09:51 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:53
California, before Barnes Hill 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:12 09:32 09:52 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:53
California, opp Alwold Rd 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:13 09:33 09:53 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:54
California, before Stonehouse Lane 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:14 09:33 09:53 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:54
California Way (adj) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:15 09:34 09:54 15:34 15:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:55
California, adj Wentworth Way 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:15 09:34 09:54 15:34 15:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:55
Harts Green, after Northfield Rd 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:16 09:35 09:55 15:35 15:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:38 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:56
Harts Green, adj Wheats Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:17 09:36 09:56 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:56
Harts Green, opp Elford Rd 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:17 09:36 09:56 15:36 15:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:57
Harts Green, opp Cadnam Close 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:52 09:18 09:37 09:57 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Langford Grove 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:19 09:38 09:58 15:38 15:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:58
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Quinton Rd 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:54 09:19 09:38 09:58 15:38 15:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:58
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 05:40 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:20 09:39 09:59 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:59
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 05:41 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:21 09:40 10:00 15:40 16:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:00 23:00
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:58 09:22 09:41 10:01 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:00 23:00
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:22 09:41 10:01 15:41 16:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:01 23:01
Harborne, adj The Green Man 05:44 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:35 09:01 09:24 09:43 10:03 15:43 16:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:02 23:02
Operates on working days of organisation SCH

Harborne - Maypole via Kings Heath, Northfield

Harborne, adj The Green Man 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Harborne, adj York St 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Harborne Junction (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07
Harborne, after Greenfield Rd 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07
Harborne, adj Vivian Rd 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Harborne, opp Old Church Rd 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Cross Farm Rd 05:50 06:20 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 05:51 06:21 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Harborne Lane 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Langford Grove 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Harts Green, adj Cadnam Close 05:53 06:23 06:46 07:16 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Harts Green, adj Elford Rd 05:53 06:23 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Harts Green, opp Wheats Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:47 07:17 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:18 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
California, after Wentworth Way 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:18 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
California, after Stonehouse Lane 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
California, after Barnes Hill 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:08 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
California, adj Brinklow Rd 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Weoley Castle, before Bottetourt Rd 05:59 06:28 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Weoley Castle, after Beckbury Rd 06:00 06:29 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Weoley Castle, adj Barcheston Rd 06:00 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Weoley Castle Millennium Medical Centre 06:01 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Weoley Castle, before Princethorpe Rd 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:14 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Weoley Castle Rd (opp) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:15 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Weoley Castle, adj Ruckley Rd 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:16 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Weoley Castle, adj Quarry Rd 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:17 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Woodcock Hill, before Marston Rd 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:29 09:49 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:18 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Woodcock Hill, adj Inglemere Grove 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:19 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Court School 06:07 06:36 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:19 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Gardens 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:32 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:21 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Shenley Fields, opp Wistaria Close 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:33 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:22 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Northfield, opp Meadow Brook Rd 06:10 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:34 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:35 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:23 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NA) 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:37 09:58 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:25 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NE) 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:38 09:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:26 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NE) 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Northfield Baths (adj) 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:06 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Northfield, opp Church Rd 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Northfield, opp Woodland Rd 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 15:08 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Wychall, adj Hole Lane 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Wychall, opp Lindsey Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Wychall, before Middleton Hall Rd 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Wychall, adj Somerdale Rd 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Wychall, adj Heath Rd 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:11 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Bournville, after Mulberry Rd 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:12 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Bournville, after Old Barn Rd 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:14 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Bournville, opp Cadbury School 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:14 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Bournville, adj Saint Georges Court 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:15 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Bournville, before Linden Rd 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:15 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Bournville, opp Woodbrooke Rd 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:16 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Bournville, adj Swimming Baths 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:17 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Bournville, adj Cadburys 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:18 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Stirchley, opp Lea House Rd 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:19 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Stirchley, before Umberslade Rd 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:20 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Stirchley, opp Ripple Rd 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:21 15:21 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Stirchley, adj Lyndworth Rd 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:22 15:22 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Selly Park, after Cartland Rd 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:23 15:23 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Moor Green, opp Brent Rd 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:24 15:24 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Moor Green, adj Shutlock Lane 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:26 15:26 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
King’s Heath, before Grange Road 06:33 07:03 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:27 15:27 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Kings Heath Park (opp) 06:34 07:04 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:28 15:28 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KM) 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:30 15:30 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KC) 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:30 15:30 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
King’s Heath, before Melton Rd 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:31 15:31 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
King’s Heath, after Addison Rd 06:37 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:32 15:32 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Billesley, opp Ardencote Rd 06:38 07:08 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:34 15:34 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
Billesley, before Hollybank Close 06:39 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:35 15:35 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Billesley, before Haunch Lane 06:40 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:37 15:37 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Warstock, before Yardley Wood Rd 06:41 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:38 15:38 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Warstock, adj Hallstead Rd 06:42 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:39 15:39 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03
Yardley Wood, after Hullbrook Road 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:40 15:40 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Yardley Wood, opp Chinnbrook Rd 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:42 15:42 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Yardley Wood, after Priory Rd 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:43 15:43 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:06
Yardley Wood, opp Highfield Road 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:43 15:43 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:06
Warstock Villette Grove 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 15:45 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07
Warstock, after Janice Grove 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:46 15:46 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:08
Warstock, opp Bus Garage 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:47 15:47 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:09
Warstock, after Ibberton Rd 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:48 15:48 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:55 19:27 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10
Highter’s Heath, after Gorleston Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:49 15:49 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:56 19:28 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11
Highter’s Heath, opp Aldbury Rd 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:50 15:50 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:57 19:28 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11
Highter’s Heath, opp Denholme Grove 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:50 15:50 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:57 19:29 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Maypole, after Norlan Drive 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:51 15:51 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:58 19:29 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Maypole, opp Manningford Rd 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 15:52 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:59 19:30 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13
Maypole Shops (adj) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:53 15:53 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 19:00 19:31 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14
Maypole Shops (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:54 15:54 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 19:01 19:32 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands