Bus Times

27 - Merthyr - Prince Charles Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:22 07:06 07:21 07:36 then every 12 minutes until 18:00 18:12 18:45 19:15
Merthyr Tydfil College (nr) 06:23 07:08 07:23 07:38 18:02 18:14 18:47 19:17
Merthyr Tydfil, before Park View 06:25 07:09 07:24 07:39 18:03 18:15 18:48 19:18
Merthyr Tydfil, after St Mary's RC Church 06:25 07:10 07:25 07:40 18:04 18:16 18:49 19:19
Merthyr Tydfil, after Park Baptist Church 06:26 07:10 07:25 07:40 18:04 18:16 18:49 19:19
Merthyr Tydfil The Grove (o/s St John's Lodge) 06:27 07:11 07:26 07:41 18:05 18:17 18:50 19:20
Merthyr Tydfil, nr Spinney 06:28 07:12 07:27 07:42 18:06 18:18 18:51 19:21
Gurnos, opp Spar 06:28 07:13 07:28 07:43 18:07 18:19 18:52 19:22
Gurnos Ash Crescent Bottom (o/s 1) 06:28 07:13 07:28 07:43 18:07 18:19 18:52 19:22
Gurnos Ash Crescent Middle (o/s 55) 06:29 07:14 07:29 07:44 18:08 18:20 18:53 19:23
Gurnos Ash Crescent Top (o/s 95) 06:30 07:14 07:29 07:44 18:08 18:20 18:53 19:23
Gurnos, o/s Shops 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 18:10 18:22 18:55 19:25
Gurnos, after Yew Close 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 18:10 18:22 18:55 19:25
Gurnos, before Plane Grove 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 18:10 18:22 18:55 19:25
Gurnos Tavern (nr) 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 18:11 18:23 18:56 19:26
Gurnos, before Wellingtonia Close 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 18:12 18:24 18:57 19:27
Gurnos, o/s Police Station 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 18:12 18:24 18:57 19:27
Gurnos, adj Lupin Close 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 18:13 18:25 18:58 19:28
Gurnos, nr Lupin Close 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 18:14 18:26 18:59 19:29
Gurnos Road (in) 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 18:14 18:26 18:59 19:29
Gurnos, adj Bramble Close 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 18:15 18:27 19:00 19:30
Gurnos, adj Marigold Close 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 18:16 18:28 19:01 19:31
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital (grounds) 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 18:17 18:29 19:02 19:32
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital (grounds) 06:06 06:38 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 18:19 19:03
Gurnos, opp Marigold Close 06:06 06:38 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 18:19 19:03
Gurnos, opp Bramble Close 06:07 06:39 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 18:20 19:04
Gurnos, opp Goitre Primary School 06:07 06:39 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 18:20 19:04
Gurnos, adj Almond Grove 06:08 06:40 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 18:21 19:05
Gurnos, after Beech Grove 06:09 06:41 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 18:22 19:06
Gurnos, before Yew Close 06:10 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 18:23 19:07
Gurnos, opp Shops 06:11 06:43 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 18:24 19:08
Gurnos Ash Crescent Top (nr 90) 06:11 06:43 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 18:25 19:09
Gurnos Ash Crescent Middle (o/s 40) 06:12 06:44 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 18:26 19:10
Gurnos Ash Crescent Bottom (o/s 2A) 06:13 06:45 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 18:26 19:10
Gurnos, o/s Spar 06:13 06:45 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 18:27 19:11
Merthyr Tydfil, nr Spinney 06:13 06:46 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 18:27 19:11
Merthyr Tydfil The Grove (opp St John's Lodge) 06:14 06:47 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 18:28 19:12
Merthyr Tydfil, before Park Baptist Church 06:15 06:48 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 18:29 19:13
Merthyr Tydfil, before St Mary's RC Church 06:16 06:48 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 18:30 19:14
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:21 06:54 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 18:36 19:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales