Bus Times

27 - Newport - Caerleon Home Farm

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Newport - Caerleon Home Farm

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 8) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:42 then hourly until 13:42 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 19:30 21:30
Newport Clarence Place (o/s Iceland) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:45 13:45 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 19:33 21:33
Barnardtown, before Junction Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:46 13:46 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 19:33 21:33
Barnardtown Annesley Road (opp junct) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:47 13:47 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 19:34 21:34
St Julians, before Methodist Chuurch 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:47 13:47 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 19:34 21:34
Barnardtown, after Oak Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:48 13:48 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 19:35 21:35
St Julians, after Haisbro' Avenue 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:49 13:49 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 19:36 21:36
St Julians, before Garage 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:50 13:50 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 19:37 21:37
St Julians Caerleon Road West (opp 532) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:51 13:51 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 19:37 21:37
St Julians Caerleon Road Middle (nr 560) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:52 13:52 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 19:38 21:38
Newport, o/s St Julians Hotel 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:53 13:53 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 19:39 21:39
Newport, before Ship Inn 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:54 13:54 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 19:40 21:40
Newport, before Hanbury Arms 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:55 13:55 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 19:40 21:40
Newport, o/s Caerleon PO 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:56 13:56 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 19:41 21:41
Newport, after Caerleon Museum 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:56 13:56 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 19:41 21:41
Newport, o/s Caerleon Town Hall 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:57 13:57 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 19:42 21:42
Newport Westgate Court (opp junct) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:57 13:57 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 19:42 21:42
Caerleon, opp University 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:58 13:58 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 19:42 21:42
Caerleon, after St Cadoc's Hospital 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:59 13:59 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 19:43 21:43
Caerleon, o/s Eleanor Hudson House 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:59 13:59 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 19:44 21:44
Newport, before Home Farm Green 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:51 08:31 09:11 10:01 14:01 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 19:45 21:45

Caerleon Home Farm - Newport

Newport, before Home Farm Green 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:51 08:31 09:11 10:01 then hourly until 14:01 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 19:45 21:45
Newport, before Redwood Close 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:51 08:31 09:11 10:01 14:01 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 19:45 21:45
Newport, before Walnut Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:51 08:31 09:11 10:01 14:01 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 19:45 21:45
Newport Roman Reach (opp junct) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:51 08:31 09:11 10:01 14:01 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 19:45 21:45
Caerleon, after Eleanor Hudson House 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:52 08:32 09:12 10:02 14:02 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 19:46 21:46
Caerleon, after Lodge Hill Schools 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:53 08:33 09:13 10:03 14:03 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 19:47 21:47
Caerleon, before Westfield Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:54 08:34 09:14 10:04 14:04 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 19:48 21:48
Caerleon, after Highfield Way 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:55 08:35 09:15 10:05 14:05 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:49 21:49
Caerleon, before Caesar Crescent 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:56 08:36 09:16 10:06 14:06 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 19:50 21:50
Caerleon, opp Shops 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:57 08:37 09:17 10:07 14:07 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 19:51 21:51
Caerleon, opp Anglesey Court 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:59 08:39 09:19 10:09 14:09 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 19:52 21:52
Caerleon, o/s Lodge Hill Schools 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:59 08:39 09:19 10:09 14:09 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 19:53 21:53
Caerleon, before St Cadoc's Hospital 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:11 14:11 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:54 21:54
Newport, o/s University 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:12 14:12 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:54 21:54
Newport, after Westgate Court 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:12 14:12 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:55 21:55
Newport, o/s Goldcroft Common 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:13 14:13 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:55 21:55
Newport, before Arthur Street 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:14 14:14 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:56 21:56
Newport, o/s Hanbury Arms 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:15 14:15 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:57 21:57
Newport, o/s Ship Inn 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:16 14:16 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:58 21:58
Newport, after St Julians Hotel 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:18 14:18 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:59 21:59
St Julians, before Old Barn 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:21 14:21 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 20:01 22:01
St Julians, after Haisbro' Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:22 14:22 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 20:02 22:02
Barnardtown, after Oak Street 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:23 14:23 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 20:03 22:03
St Julians, after Methodist Church 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:24 14:24 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 20:04 22:04
Barnardtown, before Christadelphian Hall 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:25 14:25 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 20:05 22:05
Barnardtown, after Junction Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:27 14:27 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 20:07 22:07
Newport Clarence Place (opp Iceland) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:29 14:29 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39 20:09 22:09
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 8) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:34 14:34 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44 20:14 22:14

More information

Newport Bus