bustimes.org

27 - Old Colwyn - Conwy

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Conwy - Old Colwyn

Conwy Marina 07:15 then hourly until
Conwy Railway Station (Stop M) 08:33 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Conwy, opp Caravan Park 07:17
Conwy Bryn Morfa Caravan Park 07:19 07:48
Conwy Gorsefield Road 07:19 07:49
Conwy Bryn Morfa 07:19 07:49
Conwy Bryn Morfa 07:20 07:51
Conwy Gorsefield Road 07:20 07:52
Conwy, o/s Cwrt Llewelyn 07:20 07:52
Conwy Town Ditch Q 07:21 07:54 08:33 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Conwy Castle Square (Stop R) 07:22 07:55 08:34 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno Junction Flyover (Stop X) 07:26 07:59 08:38 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Llandudno Junction Tesco 07:28 08:01 08:40 09:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno Junction Station 06:45 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:37 13:37 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno Junction, opp Preswylfa 06:45 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:37 13:37 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno Junction, opp Trem yr Afon 06:46 07:31 08:04 08:43 09:38 13:38 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno Junction Capel Pensarn 06:47 07:32 08:05 08:44 09:39 13:39 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:39
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, o/s Black Cat Roundabout 06:48 07:33 08:06 08:45 09:40 13:40 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:40
Dolwyd Crescent 06:50 07:35 08:08 08:47 09:42 13:42 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:42
Dolwyd Nurseries 06:50 07:35 08:08 08:47 09:42 13:42 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:42
Mochdre, o/s Business Park 06:52 07:37 08:10 08:49 09:44 13:44 14:42 15:44 16:44 17:44
Mochdre, o/s Post Office 06:53 07:38 08:11 08:50 09:45 13:45 14:43 15:45 16:45 17:45
Mochdre Wern Crescent 06:53 07:38 08:11 08:50 09:45 13:45 14:43 15:45 16:45 17:45
Mochdre Bevan Avenue 06:54 07:38 08:12 08:51 09:46 13:46 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:46
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Crematorium 06:56 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:48 13:48 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:48
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Tan-y-Bryn 06:57 07:39 08:15 08:54 09:49 13:49 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:49
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Lookers 06:57 07:39 08:15 08:54 09:49 13:49 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:49
Colwyn Bay West End 06:59 07:40 08:17 08:56 09:51 13:51 14:49 15:51 16:51 17:51
Colwyn Bay Rysseldene Surgery 07:00 07:40 08:18 08:57 09:52 13:52 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:52
Colwyn Bay, opp Kwiks 07:01 07:40 08:19 08:58 09:53 13:53 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:53
Colwyn Bay Central Hotel 07:02 07:41 08:20 08:59 09:54 13:54 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:54
Colwyn Bay Bay View Road 07:02 07:41 08:21 08:59 09:54 13:54 14:52 15:54 16:54
Colwyn Bay, o/s Dingle Hill 07:05 07:43 08:23 09:02 09:56 13:56 14:55 15:56 16:56
Colwyn Bay Llys Elian 08:25 09:58 13:58 15:58 16:58
Colwyn Bay Glyn Estate Playground 08:26 09:59 13:59 15:59 16:59
Colwyn Bay Heol Dirion 08:27 10:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Colwyn Bay Glyn Estate Flats 08:28 10:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Colwyn Bay Maes-y-Glyn 08:29 10:01 14:01 16:01 17:01
Colwyn Bay, opp Eirias Park Gates 07:06 07:44 08:31 09:03 10:03 14:03 14:56 16:03 17:03
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 07:07 07:45 08:32 09:04 10:04 14:04 14:57 16:04 17:04
Old Colwyn, opp Marine Hotel 07:08 07:46 08:34 09:05 10:05 14:05 14:58 16:05 17:05
Old Colwyn Church Walks 07:09 07:47 08:35 09:06 10:06 14:06 14:59 16:06 17:06
Old Colwyn Bethesda 07:10 07:48 08:36 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:00 16:07 17:07
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road 07:11 07:50 08:38 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:01 16:08 17:08
Old Colwyn St David's Road 07:14 07:52 08:41 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:04 16:11 17:11

Old Colwyn - Conwy

Old Colwyn St David's Road 07:15 08:00 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:07 16:16 17:16
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road 07:16 08:01 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:08 16:17 17:17
Colwyn Bay Wynn Avenue 07:17 08:02 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:09 16:18 17:18
Old Colwyn Ship Inn 07:19 08:04 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:11 16:20 17:20
Old Colwyn St Catherine's Church 07:19 08:04 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:11 16:20 17:20
Old Colwyn, o/s Marine Hotel 07:20 08:05 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:12 16:21 17:21
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 07:20 08:06 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:13 16:22 17:22
Colwyn Bay, o/s Eirias Park Gates 07:21 08:07 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:15 16:23 17:23
Colwyn Bay Llys Elian 08:08 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:16 16:24 17:24
Colwyn Bay Glyn Estate Playground 08:08 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:17 16:24 17:24
Colwyn Bay Heol Dirion 08:09 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:18 16:25 17:25
Colwyn Bay Glyn Estate Flats 08:10 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:19 16:26 17:26
Colwyn Bay Maes-y-Glyn 08:11 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:20 16:27 17:27
Colwyn Bay, opp Dingle Hill 07:22 08:14 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:24 16:30 17:30
Colwyn Bay, o/s Greenfield Road 07:23 08:15 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 16:31 17:31
Colwyn Bay St Paul's Church 07:24 08:16 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:27 16:32 17:32
Colwyn Bay, o/s Kwiks 07:24 08:16 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:27 16:32 17:32
Colwyn Bay Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:24 08:17 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 16:33 17:33
Colwyn Bay Egerton Road 07:25 08:18 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 16:34 17:34
Colwyn Bay West End 07:25 08:18 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 16:34 17:34
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Lookers 07:26 08:20 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:31 16:36 17:36
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Tan-y-Bryn 07:26 08:21 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:37 17:37
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Colwyn Bay Crematorium 07:27 08:21 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:37 17:37
Mochdre Bevan Avenue 07:28 08:23 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:34 16:39 17:39
Mochdre Llys Ednyfed 07:28 08:24 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:35 16:40 17:40
Mochdre, opp Post Office 07:29 08:25 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:36 16:41 17:41
Mochdre, opp Business Park 07:29 08:25 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:36 16:41 17:41
Dolwyd Nurseries 07:30 08:27 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:38 16:43 17:43
Dolwyd Crescent 07:31 08:27 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:38 16:43 17:43
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, opp Black Cat Roundabout 07:33 08:29 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:41 16:45 17:45
Llandudno Junction Capel Pensarn 07:34 08:30 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:42 16:46 17:46
Llandudno Junction, o/s Trem yr Afon 07:34 08:31 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:43 16:47 17:47
Llandudno Junction, opp Preswylfa 07:35 08:32 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:44 16:48 17:48
Llandudno Junction Station (Stop T) 07:36 08:20 08:33 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:45 16:49 17:49
Llandudno Junction Tesco 07:38 08:22 08:35 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:47 16:51 17:51
Llandudno Junction Flyover (Stop W) 07:40 08:24 08:37 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:49 16:53 17:53
Conwy Railway Station (Stop M) 07:43 08:28 08:40 08:45 09:10 09:56 10:00 10:56 11:00 11:56 12:00 12:56 13:00 13:56 14:00 14:56 15:00 15:52 16:00 16:56 17:00 17:56 18:00
Conwy, o/s Llys Bodlondeb 07:43 08:46 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Conwy Marina 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Conwy, opp Caravan Park 08:51 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Conwy Bryn Morfa Caravan Park 08:52 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Conwy Gorsefield Road 07:44 08:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Conwy Bryn Morfa 07:44 08:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Conwy Bryn Morfa 07:46 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Conwy Gorsefield Road 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Conwy, o/s Cwrt Llewelyn 08:56 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Conwy Cadnant Park 08:57 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Mount Pleasant Yha 08:59 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Mount Pleasant Parc Sychnant 09:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Mount Pleasant Pengarth West 09:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Mount Pleasant Pengarth Middle 09:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mount Pleasant Pengarth East 09:03 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Gyffin, o/s Post Office 09:05 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Gyffin Is Coed 09:05 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Gyffin Bryn Benarth 09:06 09:22 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Gyffin Bryn Castell 09:08 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Conwy Railway Station (Stop M) 09:10 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales