bustimes.org

27 - Perth - Pitlochry

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Outbound

Inveralmond, at Bus Depot 06:00 06:25 06:37
Perth Mill Street (Stop F) 18:25
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop R) 18:25
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 18:26
Inveralmond, at Lawgrove Place 06:00 06:25 06:37
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 18:27
Muirton, opp Asda 18:28
Muirton, at Duncansby Way 18:29
N Muirton, opp Bute Drive 18:31
N Muirton, at Holiday Inn 18:33
N Muirton, at Inveralmond House 06:05 18:35
Luncarty, opp Denmarkfield 06:07 06:27 06:39 18:37
Luncarty, at Northbound Bus Bay 06:08 06:28 06:40 18:38
Bankfoot, opp Visitor Centre 06:14 06:34 06:46 18:44
Bankfoot, opp Lyndale 06:15 06:35 06:47 18:44
Bankfoot, opp Innewan Place 06:15 06:35 06:47 18:45
Bankfoot, opp Graham Court 18:45
Bankfoot, opp Newhall Street 18:45
Bankfoot, at Garry Place 18:46
Bankfoot, at Newhall Street 18:46
Bankfoot, at Graham Court 18:47
Bankfoot, at Prieston Road 06:16 06:36 06:48 18:48
Bankfoot, opp Atholl Hotel 06:16 06:36 06:48 18:48
Bankfoot, at Scotstoun 06:16 06:36 06:49 18:49
Waterloo, opp Post Box 06:19 06:39 06:52 18:52
Byres of Murthly, opp Road End 06:22 06:42 06:55 18:55
Birnam, opp Inchewan 06:26 06:46 06:59 19:00
Birnam, at Laiken 06:26 06:46 06:59 19:00
Birnam Hotel (opp) 06:27 06:47 07:00 19:01
Birnam, opp Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:27 06:47 07:00 19:01
Dunkeld, at Bruce Gardens 06:28 06:48 07:01 19:02
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (at) 06:29 06:49 07:02 19:03
Dunkeld, at North Car Park 06:30 06:50 07:03 19:04
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (opp) 06:30 06:50 07:03 19:04
Dunkeld, opp Bruce Gardens 06:30 06:50 07:03 19:04
Inver, at Rose Cottage 06:31 06:51 07:04 19:05
Dowally (opp) 06:38 06:58 07:11 19:12
Kindallachan Bus Bay (N-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:13 19:14
Ballinluig, opp Post Office 06:44 07:04 07:17 19:18
Ballinluig, opp Inn 06:44 07:04 07:17 19:18
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 06:45 07:05 07:18 19:19
Ballinluig, at Post Office 06:45 07:18 19:19
Ballinluig Bus Bay (N-bound) 06:45 07:18 19:19
Moulinearn, at Level Crossing 06:47 07:21 19:22
Milton of Edradour, opp East Haugh 06:49 07:23 19:24
Pitlochry, at Aldour 06:51 07:25 19:26
Pitlochry, opp Newholme Avenue 06:53 07:27 19:28
Pitlochry, at Fishers Hotel 06:54 07:28 19:29
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 06:55 07:29 19:30

Inbound

Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 06:55 17:00 19:00 19:33
Pitlochry, opp Fishers Hotel 06:57
Pitlochry, at Well Brae 06:57
Pitlochry, at Darach Road 06:58
Pitlochry, opp Tomcroy Terrace 06:59
Pitlochry, at High School 07:00
Moulin, at Balnadrum Terrace 07:01
Pitlochry, at Knockard Road 07:01
Pitlochry, opp Lettoch Terrace 07:01
Pitlochry, at Town Hall 07:02
Pitlochry, opp Fishers Hotel 07:02 17:02 19:02 19:35
Pitlochry, at Newholme Avenue 07:02 17:02 19:02 19:35
Pitlochry, at Acarsaid Hotel 07:02 17:02 19:02 19:35
Pitlochry, opp Aldour 07:03 17:04 19:04 19:37
Milton of Edradour, at East Haugh 07:05 17:07 19:07 19:40
Moulinearn, opp Level Crossing 07:09 17:09 19:09 19:42
Ballinluig Bus Bay (S-bound) 07:13 17:11 19:11 19:44
Ballinluig, opp Inn 07:14 17:11 19:11 19:44
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 07:15 17:12 19:45
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 07:20 17:15 19:12 19:47
Kindallachan Bus Bay (S-bound) 07:25 17:20 19:17 19:52
Dowally (at) 07:26 17:21 19:18 19:53
Inver, opp Rose Cottage 07:33 17:28 19:24 20:00
Dunkeld, at Bruce Gardens 07:34 17:29 20:01
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (at) 07:34 17:29 20:01
Dunkeld, at North Car Park 07:35 17:30 20:02
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (opp) 07:35 17:30 20:02
Dunkeld, opp Bruce Gardens 07:37 17:32 20:03
Birnam, at Royal School Of Dunkeld 07:38 17:33 19:25 20:04
Birnam Hotel (at) 07:40 17:35 19:26 20:05
Birnam, opp Laiken 07:40 17:35 19:26 20:05
Birnam, at Inchewan 07:40 17:35 19:26 20:05
Byres of Murthly, at Road End 07:44 17:40 19:30 20:09
Waterloo, at Post Box 07:48 17:44 19:34 20:13
Bankfoot, opp Scotstoun 07:51 17:46 19:36 20:15
Bankfoot, at Atholl Hotel 07:51 17:47 19:36 20:16
Bankfoot, opp Graham Court 07:52 17:48 20:17
Bankfoot, opp Newhall Street 07:53 17:48 20:17
Bankfoot, at Garry Place 07:54 17:49 20:18
Bankfoot, at Newhall Street 07:55 17:50 20:19
Bankfoot, at Graham Court 07:56 17:51 20:20
Bankfoot, opp Prieston Road 07:57 17:52 19:37 20:21
Bankfoot, at Innewan Place 07:57 17:52 19:37 20:21
Bankfoot, at Innewan Gardens 07:57 17:52 19:37 20:21
Luncarty, at Southbound Bus Bay 08:04 17:59 19:44 20:26
Luncarty, at Denmarkfield 08:04 17:59 19:44 20:27
N Muirton, at Inveralmond House 08:07
N Muirton, opp Holiday Inn 08:09 18:02 19:47 20:29
N Muirton, at Bute Drive 08:10 18:02 19:47 20:29
Muirton, opp Duncansby Way 08:14 18:05 19:50 20:32
Muirton, at Asda 08:16 18:06 19:51 20:33
Muirton, opp Royal Bank of Scotland 08:19 18:07 19:52 20:34
Perth, opp Retail Park 08:19 18:08 19:53 20:35
Perth Mill Street (Stop F) 08:23 18:10 19:55 20:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth