bustimes.org

275 - Livingston - Edinburgh Park

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Livingston - Edinburgh Park

Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:20 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:30 20:07 21:07 22:22
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:21 19:01 19:31 20:08 21:08 22:23
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:22 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:22 19:02 19:32 20:09 21:09 22:24
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:23 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:23 19:03 19:33 20:10 21:10 22:25
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:24 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:24 19:04 19:34 20:11 21:11 22:26
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:25 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:25 19:05 19:35 20:12 21:12 22:27
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:26 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:26 19:06 19:36 20:13 21:13 22:28
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:27 19:07 19:37 20:14 21:14 22:29
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:30 19:09 19:39 20:16 21:16 22:31
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:30 19:09 19:39 20:16 21:16 22:31
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:31 19:10 19:40 20:17 21:17 22:32
Ladywell, o/s Fernbank 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:12 19:42 20:18 21:18 22:33
Ladywell, opp Park and Ride 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:33 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:34 19:13 19:43 20:19 21:19 22:34
Ladywell, at Willowbank 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:34 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:14 19:44 20:20 21:20 22:35
Pumpherston, opp Wyman Gordon 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:37 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:38 19:17 19:47 20:23 21:23 22:38
Pumpherston, at Napier Square 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:39 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:40 19:19 19:49 20:25 21:25 22:40
Pumpherston, at Turning Circle 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:40 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:41 19:20 19:50 20:26 21:26 22:41
Uphall Station Summerville Court (Opp and Before) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:33 08:02 08:42 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:42 19:21 19:51 20:27 21:27 22:42
Uphall Station, before Primary School 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:42 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:43 19:22 19:52 20:28 21:28 22:43
Uphall Station, opp Railway Station 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:35 08:04 08:44 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:44 19:23 19:53 20:29 21:29 22:44
Uphall, opp Stankards Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:37 08:06 08:46 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:46 19:25 19:55 20:31 21:31 22:46
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:38 08:07 08:47 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:47 19:26 19:56 20:32 21:32 22:47
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:39 08:08 08:48 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:48 19:27 19:57 20:33 21:33 22:48
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:40 08:09 08:49 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:21 18:49 19:28 19:58 20:34 21:34 22:49
Uphall, at Cemetery 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:50 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:22 18:50 19:29 19:59 20:35 21:35 22:50
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:50 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:22 18:50 19:29 19:59 20:35 21:35 22:50
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:42 08:11 08:51 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:23 18:51 19:30 20:00 20:36 21:36 22:51
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:12 08:52 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:24 18:52 19:31 20:01 20:37 21:37 22:52
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:44 08:13 08:53 09:32 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:25 18:53 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:52
Broxburn, at Post Office 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:45 08:14 08:54 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:26 18:54 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:53
Broxburn, before Church Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:46 08:15 08:55 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:26 18:54 19:33 20:03
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:46 08:15 08:55 09:34 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:27 18:55 19:34 20:04
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:47 08:16 08:56 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:28 18:56 19:35 20:05
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:48 08:17 08:57 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:28 18:56 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:55
Broxburn, at Glenmorangie 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:30 18:58 19:37 20:07
Newbridge, after Old Liston Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:40 15:40 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:01 19:40 20:10
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:24 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:41 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:35 19:02 19:41 20:11
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:36 19:03 19:42 20:12
Ingliston Showground (at) 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:12 09:43 15:43 16:17 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:37 19:04 19:43 20:13
Ingliston Road (before) 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:12 09:44 15:44 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:38 19:05 19:44 20:14
Ingliston Airport Junction (E-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:13 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:38 19:05 19:44 20:14
Gogarstone Road (opp) 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:45 15:45 16:19 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:39 19:06 19:45 20:15
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:47 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:41 19:08 19:47 20:17
Gogar Roundabout (E-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:41 19:08 19:47 20:17
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KC) 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:42 19:09 19:48 20:18
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:19 09:49 15:49 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:43 19:10 19:49 20:19
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:44 19:11 19:50 20:20
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:44 19:11 19:50 20:20
Edinburgh Park Station (Layover) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:46 19:13 19:52 20:22

Edinburgh Park - Livingston

Edinburgh Park Station (Layover) 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:29 then every 30 minutes until 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:22 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:52 08:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:52 08:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KF) 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:53 08:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:24 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33
Gogar Roundabout (W-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:54 08:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:25 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:55 08:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:26 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35
Gogarstone Road (after) 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:57 08:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:27 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36
Ingliston Airport Junction (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:57 08:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:28 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37
Ingliston Road (opp) 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:58 08:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:28 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37
Ingliston Showground (opp) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:59 08:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:29 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38
Ratho Station, before Station Road 06:18 06:48 07:23 08:00 08:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 06:19 06:49 07:25 08:02 08:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41
Newbridge, before Old Liston Road 06:20 06:50 07:26 08:03 08:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42
Broxburn, opp Glenmorangie 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:06 08:46 15:16 15:46 16:22 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:31 08:08 08:48 15:18 15:48 16:24 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:39 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:46 23:01
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:31 08:08 08:48 15:18 15:48 16:25 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:46 23:01
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:09 08:49 15:19 15:49 16:26 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:47 23:02
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:09 08:49 15:19 15:49 16:26 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:47 23:02
Broxburn, opp Church Street 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:10 08:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:48 23:03
Broxburn, opp Post Office 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:10 08:50 15:20 15:50 16:27 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:42 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:48 23:03
Broxburn, at New Holygate 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:11 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:28 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:49 23:04
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:11 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:28 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:49 23:04
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:36 08:13 08:53 15:23 15:53 16:30 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:50 23:05
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:36 08:13 08:53 15:23 15:53 16:30 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:50 23:05
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:37 08:14 08:54 15:24 15:54 16:31 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:51 23:06
Uphall, opp Cemetery 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:14 08:54 15:24 15:54 16:31 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:52 23:07
Uphall, before Alexander Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:15 08:55 15:25 15:55 16:32 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 21:52 23:07
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:16 08:56 15:26 15:56 16:33 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:53 23:08
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:17 08:57 15:27 15:57 16:34 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 21:54 23:09
Uphall, after Millbank Place 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:41 08:18 08:58 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:55 23:10
Uphall, at Stankards Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:41 08:18 08:58 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:55 23:10
Uphall Station, at Railway Station 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:43 08:20 09:00 15:30 16:01 16:38 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:57 23:12
Uphall Station Primary School (opp and after) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:45 08:22 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:59 23:14
Uphall Station, after Summerville Court 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:46 08:23 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:40 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 22:00 23:15
Pumpherston, at Turning Circle 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:47 08:24 09:04 15:34 16:05 16:42 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:01 22:01 23:16
Pumpherston, opp Napier Square 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:48 08:26 09:06 15:36 16:07 16:44 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 22:02 23:17
Pumpherston, at Wyman Gordon 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:50 08:27 09:07 15:37 16:08 16:45 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:00 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:03 22:03 23:18
Ladywell Willowbank (opp and after) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:53 08:31 09:11 15:41 16:12 16:49 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:06 22:06 23:21
Ladywell, at Park and Ride 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:54 08:32 09:12 15:42 16:13 16:50 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:07 22:07 23:22
Ladywell, at Fernbank 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:55 08:33 09:13 15:43 16:14 16:51 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:08 22:08 23:23
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:56 08:34 09:14 15:44 16:15 16:52 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:07 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:09 22:09 23:24
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:36 09:16 15:46 16:17 16:54 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:09 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:10 22:10 23:25
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:36 09:16 15:46 16:17 16:54 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:09 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:10 22:10 23:25
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:00 08:38 09:18 15:48 16:19 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:11 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:12 22:12 23:27
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:01 08:39 09:18 15:48 16:19 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:11 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:12 22:12 23:27
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:02 08:40 09:19 15:49 16:20 16:57 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:12 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:13 22:13 23:28
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:03 08:41 09:20 15:50 16:21 16:58 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:12 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:14 22:14 23:29
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:04 08:42 09:21 15:51 16:22 16:59 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:14 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:15 22:15 23:30
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 06:24 06:54 07:28 08:05 08:43 09:22 15:52 16:23 17:00 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:15 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:16 22:16 23:31
Livingston, after The Centre 06:25 06:55 07:31 08:06 08:44 09:23 15:53 16:24 17:01 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:15 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:17 22:17 23:32
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance E) 06:26 06:56 07:32 08:07 08:45 09:24 15:54 16:25 17:02 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:16 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:18 22:18 23:33

More information

Lothian Country