Bus Times

27A - Middlemarch - Coventry via London Rd

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Coventry - Middlemarch via London Rd

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand E) 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22
Coventry, adj Gulson Rd 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25
Gosford Green, adj Acacia Avenue 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26
Cheylesmore, adj Bar Rd 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27
Cheylesmore, opp Daventry Rd 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33
Willenhall, adj St James Lane 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34
Toll Bar End, opp Sunbury Rd 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36
Toll Bar End Robert Close 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36
Toll Bar End, adj Coventry Eastern Bypass 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37
Toll Bar End, adj Rowley Lane 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38
Baginton, opp Middlemarch Business Park 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 05:44 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:44
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 05:48 06:48 07:18 08:18 08:48
Toll Bar End, opp Rowley Lane 05:49 06:49 07:19 08:19 08:49
Toll Bar End, adj Sunbury Rd 05:51 06:51 07:21 08:21 08:51
Willenhall, after London Rd 05:52 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:52
Willenhall, adj Cedric Close 05:53 06:53 07:23 08:23 08:53
Willenhall, adj Dunsmore Avenue 05:53 06:53 07:23 08:23 08:53
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 05:54 06:54 07:24 08:24 08:54
Willenhall, adj Robin Hood Rd 05:55 06:55 07:25 08:25 08:55

Middlemarch - Coventry via London Rd

Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 14:15 16:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:10
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 14:17 16:12 18:12
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 14:22 16:17 18:17
Toll Bar End, opp Rowley Lane 14:23 16:18 18:18
Toll Bar End, adj Sunbury Rd 14:25 16:20 18:20
Willenhall, after St James Lane 14:27 16:22 18:22
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 14:28 16:23 18:23
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 14:29 16:24 18:24
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 14:31 16:26 18:26
Cheylesmore, adj Daventry Rd 14:33 16:28 18:28
Cheylesmore, opp Bar Rd 14:34 16:29 18:29
Gosford Green, opp Acacia Avenue 14:36 16:31 18:31
Coventry, opp Gulson Rd 14:36 16:31 18:31
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand E) 14:41 16:36 18:36

More information