bustimes.org

27B - Plymouth City Centre - Deer Park - Eggbuckland

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Eggbuckland - Deer Park - Plymouth City Centre

Eggbuckland Miles Mitchell Avenue (N-bound) 09:22 then hourly until 18:22
Eggbuckland Shirburn Road (NE-bound) 09:23 18:23
Eggbuckland Forder Heights (SE-bound) 09:24 18:24
Eggbuckland Fort Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 09:24 18:24
Eggbuckland Bircham View South (SE-bound) 09:25 18:25
Eggbuckland Barcote Walk (N-bound) 09:25 18:25
Eggbuckland Dunley Walk (NW-bound) 09:26 18:26
Eggbuckland Childrey Gardens (W-bound) 09:26 18:26
Eggbuckland Bircham View (S-bound) 09:27 18:27
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Top (SW-bound) 09:28 18:28
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Shops (S-bound) 09:29 18:29
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road (SE-bound) 09:30 18:30
Efford Deer Park Drive (W-bound) 09:30 18:30
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (E-bound) 09:30 18:30
Efford Mersey Close (E-bound) 09:31 18:31
Efford Dove Gardens (SE-bound) 09:31 18:31
Efford Forth Gardens (SE-bound) 09:31 18:31
Efford Axe Close (NW-bound) 09:32 18:32
Efford Nevada Close (NW-bound) 09:32 18:32
Efford Wyoming Close (NW-bound) 09:33 18:33
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (W-bound) 09:34 18:34
Efford Donnington Drive (W-bound) 09:35 18:35
Compton Petersfield Close (W-bound) 09:35 18:35
Compton Bluebird Inn (SE-bound) 09:37 18:37
Compton Dartmeet Avenue (SE-bound) 09:37 18:37
Efford Cemetery Gate (E-bound) 09:38 18:38
Efford Yeo Close (SW-bound) 09:39 18:39
Higher Efford Road (W-bound) 09:39 18:39
Compton Carlton Close (W-bound) 09:39 18:39
Compton Vale (W-bound) 09:40 18:40
Compton Beechcroft Road (W-bound) 09:40 18:40
Compton Fosbrooke Court (NW-bound) 09:41 18:41
Mannamead Emmanuel Church (S-bound) 09:42 18:42
Mannamead Seymour Road (SW-bound) 09:43 18:43
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 09:45 18:45
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 09:45 18:45
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 09:46 18:46
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 09:48 18:48
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 09:49 18:49
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 09:50 18:50
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 09:51 18:51
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A18) 09:54 18:54

Plymouth City Centre - Deer Park - Eggbuckland

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A18) 09:30 then hourly until 18:30
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 09:32 18:32
Plymouth University (Stop U2) 09:33 18:33
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 09:33 18:33
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 09:34 18:34
Mutley Plain (Stop M3) 09:36 18:36
Mannamead Thorn Park (N-bound) 09:37 18:37
Mannamead Compton Park Road (E-bound) 09:37 18:37
Compton Overton Gardens (NE-bound) 09:37 18:37
Compton Beechcroft Road (NW-bound) 09:38 18:38
Compton Byland Road (SE-bound) 09:39 18:39
Compton Spire Court (E-bound) 09:39 18:39
Efford Teign Road (NE-bound) 09:40 18:40
Efford Road (E-bound) 09:41 18:41
Efford Road Bowling Green (NW-bound) 09:41 18:41
Compton Dartmeet Avenue (NW-bound) 09:42 18:42
Compton Efford Crescent (NW-bound) 09:43 18:43
Compton Bloomball Close (E-bound) 09:43 18:43
Compton Windsor Road (E-bound) 09:43 18:43
Efford Donnington Drive (E-bound) 09:44 18:44
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (E-bound) 09:45 18:45
Efford Mersey Close (E-bound) 09:46 18:46
Efford Dove Gardens (SE-bound) 09:46 18:46
Efford Forth Gardens (SE-bound) 09:46 18:46
Efford Axe Close (NW-bound) 09:47 18:47
Efford Nevada Close (NW-bound) 09:47 18:47
Efford Wyoming Close (NW-bound) 09:48 18:48
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (W-bound) 09:49 18:49
Eggbuckland The Vale (NW-bound) 09:50 18:50
Eggbuckland Military Road (N-bound) 09:50 18:50
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Shops (N-bound) 09:51 18:51
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Top (NE-bound) 09:51 18:51
Eggbuckland Fort Austin Shops (NW-bound) 09:51 18:51
Eggbuckland Bircham View South (SE-bound) 09:52 18:52
Eggbuckland Barcote Walk (N-bound) 09:53 18:53
Eggbuckland Dunley Walk (NW-bound) 09:53 18:53
Eggbuckland Childrey Gardens (W-bound) 09:53 18:53
Eggbuckland Bircham View (S-bound) 09:54 18:54
Eggbuckland Forder Heights (W-bound) 09:55 18:55
Eggbuckland Shirburn Road (W-bound) 09:55 18:55
Eggbuckland Mayfair Crescent (SE-bound) 09:57 18:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus