Bus Times

28 - Douglas - Asda Myrekirk

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Douglas - Asda Myrekirk

Douglas, opp Sainsburys 05:05 05:30 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 then hourly until 23:00 23:30
Douglas, opp Broughty Ferry Walk 05:05 05:30 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:00 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 23:00 23:30
Douglas, opp Harry Lawson 05:05 05:30 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:00 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 23:00 23:30
Douglas, opp Bell and Sime 05:06 05:31 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:01 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 23:01 23:31
Douglas, at Ballater Place 05:07 05:32 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:02 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:02 23:02 23:32
Douglas, nr Balbeggie Place 05:08 05:33 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:03 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:03 23:03 23:33
Douglas, at Balmerino Place 05:09 05:34 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:05 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:04 23:04 23:34
Douglas, adj Ballindean Road 05:10 05:35 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:06 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:06 23:06 23:36
Douglas, at Keith Place 05:11 05:36 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:07 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:07 23:07 23:37
Pitkerro, opp Asda Milton 05:12 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:08 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:07 23:07 23:37
Craigiebank, nr Kemnay Place 05:12 05:37 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:09 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:08 23:08 23:38
Craigiebank, at Greendykes Road 05:13 05:38 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:10 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:09 23:09 23:39
Craigiebank, at Noran Avenue 05:13 05:38 06:15 06:44 07:03 07:11 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:10 23:10 23:40
Craigiebank, nr Dalgleish Road 05:14 05:40 06:16 06:45 07:04 07:12 07:57 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:11 23:11 23:41
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 05:14 05:40 06:17 06:46 07:05 07:13 07:58 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:12 23:12 23:42
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 05:15 05:41 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:14 07:59 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:12 23:12 23:42
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 05:15 05:42 06:18 06:47 07:06 07:15 08:00 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:13 23:13 23:43
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 05:16 05:42 06:19 06:48 07:07 07:15 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:14 23:14 23:44
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 05:16 05:43 06:20 06:49 07:08 07:17 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:15 23:15 23:45
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 05:17 05:44 06:20 06:49 07:08 07:17 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:15 23:15 23:45
Eastport, at Graham Place 05:17 05:44 06:21 06:50 07:09 07:18 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:16 23:16 23:46
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 05:18 05:45 06:22 06:51 07:10 07:19 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:17 18:22 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:17 23:17 23:47
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 05:18 05:46 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:20 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:18 23:18 23:48
Dundee, at Sinatras 05:19 05:47 06:23 06:52 07:11 07:21 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:18 23:18 23:48
Dundee Seagate (stop 3) 05:19 05:47 06:24 06:53 07:12 07:22 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:19 23:19 23:49
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:20 05:48 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:23 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:20 23:20 23:50
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:20 05:49 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:21 23:21 23:51
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 04:31 05:21 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:15 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:22 18:27 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:22 23:22 23:52
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 23:24
Dundee, at Union Street 04:31 05:21 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 23:24
Dundee, opp Overgate 04:32 05:22 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 23:25
Dundee, opp Police Station 04:33 05:23 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 23:26
Law, nr Smellies Lane 04:34 05:24 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 23:27
Law, opp St Mary Street 04:34 05:24 05:53 06:08 06:26 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 23:28
Law, at Mitchell Street 04:35 05:25 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 23:28
Law, opp Rankine Street 04:35 05:25 05:54 06:09 06:27 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 23:29
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 04:36 05:26 05:55 06:10 06:28 06:35 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 23:30
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 04:37 05:27 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:35 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 23:30
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 04:37 05:27 05:56 06:11 06:29 06:36 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 23:31
Lochee, opp High Street 04:38 05:28 05:57 06:12 06:30 06:37 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 23:32
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 04:39 05:29 05:58 06:13 06:31 06:38 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 23:33
Lochee High Street (nr) 04:40 05:30 05:59 06:14 06:32 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 23:34
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 04:40 05:30 05:59 06:14 06:32 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 23:34
Lochee West, opp George Street 04:41 05:31 06:00 06:15 06:33 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 23:35
Lochee West, nr Gray Street 04:41 05:31 06:00 06:15 06:33 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 23:35
Lochee West, nr Stewarts Lane 04:42 05:32 06:01 06:16 06:34 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 23:36
Lochee West, nr Kingsburn Gardens 04:42 05:32 06:01 06:16 06:34 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 23:36
Charleston, nr Buttars Loan 04:43 05:33 06:02 06:17 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 23:37
Charleston, at Buttars Street 04:43 05:33 06:02 06:17 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 23:37
Charleston, opp Balgarthno Street 04:44 05:34 06:03 06:18 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 23:38
Charleston, nr Balgarthno Road 04:44 05:34 06:03 06:18 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 23:38
Charleston, nr Duncarse Road 04:45 05:35 06:04 06:19 06:37 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 23:39
Charleston, opp Dunholm Road 04:46 05:36 06:05 06:20 06:38 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 23:40
Camperdown, opp Asda Myrekirk 04:48 05:38 06:07 06:22 06:40 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 23:42
Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 04:49 05:39 06:08 06:23 06:41 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 23:43

Asda Myrekirk - Douglas

Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 04:52 05:47 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:14 then every 15 minutes until 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:16 19:52 then hourly until 22:52 23:52
Charleston, at Dunholm Road 04:53 05:48 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:15 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:17 19:53 22:53 23:53
Charleston, opp Lynch Centre 04:53 05:48 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:16 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:18 19:53 22:53 23:53
Charleston, nr Duncarse Road 04:55 05:50 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:18 16:03 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:20 19:55 22:55 23:55
Charleston, opp Dunholm Place 04:56 05:51 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:19 16:04 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:21 19:56 22:56 23:56
Charleston, opp Gourdie Terrace 04:57 05:52 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:21 16:06 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:58 22:58 23:58
Charleston, nr Balgarthno Street 04:58 05:53 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:23 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:59 22:59 23:59
Charleston, nr Brownhill Terrace 04:59 05:54 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:24 16:09 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:26 20:00 23:00 00:01
Charleston, at Buttars Loan 04:59 05:54 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:26 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:28 20:01 23:01 00:01
Lochee West, opp Kingsburn Gardens 05:00 05:55 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:27 16:12 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:29 20:02 23:02 00:02
Lochee West, nr Quarry Gardens 05:01 05:56 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:28 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:30 20:03 23:03 00:03
Lochee West, opp Gray Street 05:02 05:57 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:29 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:03 23:03 00:03
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 05:03 05:58 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:32 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:34 20:05 23:05 00:05
Lochee High Street (nr) 05:04 05:59 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:33 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:35 20:06 23:06 00:06
Lochee, at Grays Lane 05:05 06:00 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:34 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:36 20:06 23:06 00:06
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 05:06 06:01 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:35 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:37 20:07 23:07 00:07
Balgay, at Cobden Street 05:06 06:01 06:29 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:36 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:38 20:07 23:07 00:07
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 05:07 06:02 06:30 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:37 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 20:08 23:08 00:08
Law, at Rankine Street 05:08 06:03 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:37 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 20:09 23:09 00:09
Law, at St Mary Street 05:09 06:04 06:32 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:39 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:09 23:09 00:09
Law, opp Smellies Lane 05:10 06:05 06:33 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:40 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:42 20:10 23:10 00:10
Dundee, at Police Station 05:12 06:07 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:41 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:11 23:11 00:11
Dundee, nr Bell Street 05:12 06:07 06:35 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:44 20:12 23:12 00:12
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 4) 04:49 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:37 06:44 06:46 06:53 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:44 16:29 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:46 20:13 23:13 00:13
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 4) 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:46 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:14 23:14
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 2) 04:49 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:37 06:44 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:54 19:09 19:24 20:14 23:14
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 04:50 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:54 19:09 19:24 20:15 23:15
Eastport, at Brown Constable Street 04:51 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:48 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:16 23:16
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 04:51 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:49 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:16 23:16
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 04:52 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:50 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:57 19:12 19:27 20:16 23:16
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 04:52 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:50 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:57 19:12 19:27 20:17 23:17
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 04:53 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:51 16:36 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:17 23:17
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 04:53 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:52 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:18 23:18
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 04:54 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:52 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:18 23:18
Craigiebank, opp Craigie Avenue 04:55 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:43 06:50 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:53 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:19 23:19
Craigiebank, opp Noran Avenue 04:55 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:43 06:50 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:54 16:39 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:20 23:20
Craigiebank, at Scott Fyffe 04:56 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:35 06:44 06:51 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:55 16:40 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:20 23:20
Craigiebank, adj Kemnay Place 04:57 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:52 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:21 23:21
Pitkerro, at Asda Milton 04:57 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:52 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:21 23:21
Douglas, opp Balerno Street 04:58 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:53 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:58 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:22 23:22
Douglas, at Balmullo Square 04:59 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:54 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:59 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:23 23:23
Douglas, at Balcairn Place 05:00 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:01 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:25 23:25
Douglas, opp Balbeggie Place 05:01 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:03 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:26 23:26
Douglas, nr Baluniefield Road 05:02 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:04 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:27 23:27
Douglas, nr Balunie Place 05:03 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:28 23:28
Douglas, nr Balunie Terrace 05:03 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:06 16:51 17:08 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:28 23:28
Douglas, at Baldovie Road 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:07 16:52 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:29 23:29
Douglas, opp Sainsburys 05:05 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:30 23:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information