Bus Times

28 - Guildford - Knaphill - Woking

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Guildford - Knaphill - Woking

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 9) 08:05 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 16:15 17:15
Guildford, adj Cricket Ground 08:07 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:17 17:17
Guildford, opp Recreation Road 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:19 17:19
Guildford, o/s Woodbridge Retail Park 08:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 16:20 17:20
Guildford, adj Woodbridge Meadows 08:11 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 16:22 17:22
Woodbridge Hill (opp) 08:13 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 16:24 17:24
Woodbridge Hill, opp Percy Road 08:14 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 16:25 17:25
Stoughton, opp Barrack Road 08:16 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 16:27 17:27
Stoughton, adj Sheepfold Road 08:16 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 16:27 17:27
Stoughton, adj Bryanstone Avenue 08:17 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 16:28 17:28
Stoughton, adj Rosemary Crescent 08:17 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 16:28 17:28
Pitch Place (adj) 08:18 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 16:29 17:29
Worplesdon, opp Salt Box Road 08:18 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 16:30 17:30
Worplesdon, o/s The Old School House 08:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 16:31 17:31
Worplesdon, adj Coombe Lane 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:32 17:32
Worplesdon, adj Village Hall 08:21 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 16:33 17:33
Worplesdon, opp Rickford Common 08:21 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 16:33 17:33
Bullswater Common Fox Corner (NW-bound) 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:35 17:35
Bullswater Common, adj Hockford Close 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:36 17:36
Bullswater Common Road (opp) 08:24 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:37 17:37
Stanford Common (adj) 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 16:38 17:38
Pirbright Swallow Corner (NW-bound) 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:41 17:41
Pirbright, opp White Hart 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:43 17:43
Pirbright, adj School Lane 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:43 17:43
Pirbright, opp Brookwood Memorial 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:44 17:44
Brookwood, adj Caterham Close 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:45 17:45
Pirbright Camp, adj Manor Crescent 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:46 17:46
Pirbright Camp, adj Slade Road 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:47 17:47
Brookwood Railway Arch (NE-bound) 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:50 17:50
Brookwood, opp Church Close 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:51 17:51
Brookwood Railway Station (opp) 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:53 17:53
Brookwood School (adj) 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:54 17:54
Brookwood Crossroads (N-bound) 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:55 17:55
Knaphill, adj The Nag's Head Inn 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:56 17:56
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:58 17:58
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:58 17:58
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:59 17:59
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:59 17:59
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 17:01 18:01
Knaphill, opp Queen's Road 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 17:01 18:01
Knaphill, adj Northwood Avenue 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 17:02 18:02
Knaphill, adj Brackenwood Road 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 17:04 18:04
Knaphill, opp Limewood Close 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 17:05 18:05
Knaphill, adj Hermitage Estate Shops 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 17:06 18:06
Knaphill, before Sutton Avenue 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 17:06 18:06
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 17:08 18:08
St Johns, opp Crematorium 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 17:08 18:08
St Johns, opp Health Centre 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 17:10 18:10
St Johns, adj Co-op 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 17:11 18:11
St Johns, adj Firgrove 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 17:12 18:12
Hook Heath, opp Holly Bank Road 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 17:13 18:13
Woking, o/s The Star 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 17:14 18:14
Woking Triggs Lane (N-bound) 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 17:14 18:14
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 17:16 18:16
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 17:17 18:17
Woking, opp Kingsway 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 17:18 18:18
Woking, adj Board School Road 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 17:21 18:21
Woking Railway Station (Stop 3) 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 17:23 18:23

Woking - Knaphill - Guildford

Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:50 15:55 17:40 18:35
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:51 15:56 17:41 18:36
Woking, adj Kingsway 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:54 16:00 17:45 18:40
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:55 16:01 17:46 18:41
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:56 16:02 17:47 18:42
Woking Triggs Lane (S-bound) 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:57 16:03 17:48 18:43
Woking, opp The Star 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:58 16:04 17:49 18:44
Hook Heath, adj Holly Bank Road 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:58 16:04 17:49 18:44
St Johns, opp Firgrove 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:59 16:05 17:50 18:45
St Johns, opp Co-op 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 15:00 16:07 17:52 18:47
St Johns, adj Health Centre 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 15:01 16:07 17:52 18:47
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 15:05 16:09 17:54 18:49
Knaphill, after Sutton Avenue 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 15:08 16:11 17:56 18:51
Knaphill, opp Hermitage Estate Shops 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 15:10 16:12 17:57 18:52
Knaphill, adj Limewood Close 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 15:10 16:12 17:57 18:52
Knaphill, opp Brackenwood Road 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 15:11 16:13 17:58 18:53
Knaphill, opp Northwood Avenue 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 15:13 16:15 18:00 18:55
Knaphill, adj Queen's Road 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 15:14 16:16 18:01 18:56
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 15:15 16:17 18:02 18:57
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 15:16 16:17 18:02 18:57
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 15:18 16:18 18:03 18:58
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 15:18 16:19 18:04 18:59
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:05 19:00
Knaphill, opp The Nag's Head Inn 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:21 16:20 18:06 19:00
Brookwood Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 15:22 16:21 18:07 19:01
Brookwood School (opp) 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 15:23 16:22 18:08 19:02
Brookwood Railway Station (adj) 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 15:25 16:23 18:10 19:03
Brookwood, adj Church Close 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 15:25 16:23 18:10 19:03
Brookwood Railway Arch (W-bound) 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 15:27 16:24 18:12 19:04
Pirbright Camp, adj Manor Crescent 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 15:29 16:26 18:14 19:06
Pirbright Camp, adj Slade Road 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 15:30 16:27 18:15 19:07
Brookwood, opp Caterham Close 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 15:31 16:28 18:16 19:08
Pirbright, adj Brookwood Memorial 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 15:32 16:28 18:17 19:08
Pirbright, opp School Lane 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 15:32 16:29 18:17 19:09
Pirbright, adj White Hart 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:34 16:30 18:19 19:10
Pirbright Swallow Corner (SE-bound) 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:34 16:30 18:19 19:10
Stanford Common (opp) 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:37 16:32 18:22 19:12
Bullswater Common Road (adj) 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:37 16:32 18:22 19:12
Bullswater Common, opp Hockford Close 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:38 16:33 18:23 19:13
Bullswater Common Fox Corner (SE-bound) 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:40 16:35 18:25 19:15
Worplesdon, adj Rickford Common 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:42 16:36 18:27 19:16
Worplesdon, opp Village Hall 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:44 16:37 18:29 19:17
Worplesdon, opp Coombe Lane 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:45 16:38 18:30 19:18
Worplesdon, opp The Old School House 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:46 16:38 18:31 19:18
Worplesdon, adj Salt Box Road 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:47 16:39 18:32 19:19
Pitch Place (opp) 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:49 16:41 18:33 19:21
Stoughton, adj Johnston Walk 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:50 16:42 18:34 19:22
Stoughton, opp Sheepfold Road 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:52 16:43 18:36 19:23
Stoughton, adj Barrack Road 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:53 16:44 18:37 19:24
Woodbridge Hill, adj Percy Road 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:54 16:45 18:38 19:25
Woodbridge Hill (adj) 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:55 16:46 18:39 19:26
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Meadows 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:57 16:48 18:41 19:28
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Retail Park 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 16:00 16:50 18:44 19:30
Guildford, opp Cricket Ground 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 16:02 16:52 18:46 19:32
Guildford, opp Police Station 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 16:04 16:53 18:48 19:33
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 16:06 16:55 18:50 19:35

More information