Bus Times

28 - Pink Line - Nottingham - Jubilee Campus - Bilborough

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Jubilee Campus - Bilborough

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J6) 00:05 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:30 09:50 then every 15 minutes until 11:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:15 17:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:00 22:30 23:00
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U2) 00:08 06:35 07:35 08:36 09:34 09:54 11:09 17:19 17:34 22:04 22:33 23:03
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 00:09 06:35 07:35 08:37 09:35 09:55 11:10 17:20 17:35 22:05 22:34 23:04
Canning Circus (Stop CC06) 00:11 06:37 07:37 08:39 09:37 09:57 11:12 17:22 17:37 22:07 22:36 23:06
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA01) 00:11 06:37 07:37 08:39 09:37 09:57 11:12 17:22 17:37 22:07 22:36 23:06
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA02) 00:12 06:37 07:37 08:40 09:38 09:58 11:13 17:23 17:38 22:08 22:37 23:07
Radford Rothesay Avenue (Stop RA03) 00:12 06:38 07:38 08:40 09:38 09:58 11:13 17:23 17:38 22:08 22:37 23:07
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA04) 00:13 06:38 07:38 08:41 09:39 09:59 11:14 17:24 17:39 22:09 22:38 23:08
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA05) 00:13 06:39 07:39 08:41 09:39 09:59 11:14 17:24 17:39 22:09 22:38 23:08
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA06) 00:14 06:39 07:39 08:42 09:40 10:00 11:15 17:25 17:40 22:10 22:39 23:09
Radford, opp Kennington Road 00:15 06:40 07:40 08:43 09:41 10:01 11:16 17:26 17:41 22:11 22:40 23:10
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO34) 00:15 06:40 07:40 08:43 09:41 10:01 11:16 17:26 17:41 22:11 22:40 23:10
Beechdale Baths (Stop BE01) 00:17 06:42 07:42 08:45 09:43 10:03 11:18 17:28 17:43 22:13 22:42 23:12
Beechdale Redbourne Drive (Stop BE02) 00:17 06:42 07:42 08:45 09:43 10:03 11:18 17:28 17:43 22:13 22:42 23:12
Beechdale Enthorpe Street (Stop BE03) 00:18 06:43 07:43 08:46 09:44 10:04 11:19 17:29 17:44 22:14 22:43 23:13
Bilborough Felstead Road (Stop BI01) 00:19 06:44 07:44 08:47 09:45 10:05 11:20 17:30 17:45 22:15 22:44 23:14
Bilborough Bathurst Drive (Stop BI02) 00:20 06:45 07:45 08:48 09:46 10:06 11:21 17:31 17:46 22:16 22:45 23:15
Bilborough Greetwell Close (Stop BI03) 00:21 06:45 07:45 08:49 09:47 10:07 11:22 17:32 17:47 22:17 22:46 23:16
Bilborough Glaisdale Drive (Stop BI04) 00:21 06:46 07:46 08:49 09:47 10:07 11:22 17:32 17:47 22:17 22:46 23:16
Bilborough Graylands Road (Stop BI05) 00:22 06:46 07:46 08:50 09:48 10:08 11:23 17:33 17:48 22:18 22:47 23:17
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive End (Stop BI06) 00:23 06:47 07:47 08:51 09:49 10:09 11:24 17:34 17:49 22:19 22:48 23:18
Bilborough Darnhall Crescent (Stop BI07) 00:24 06:47 07:47 08:52 09:50 10:10 11:25 17:35 17:50 22:20 22:49 23:19
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive Shops (Stop BI08) 00:25 06:48 07:48 08:53 09:51 10:11 11:26 17:36 17:51 22:21 22:50 23:20
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI09) 00:25 06:48 07:48 08:53 09:51 10:11 11:26 17:36 17:51 22:21 22:50 23:20
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI10) 00:26 06:49 07:49 08:55 09:53 10:13 11:28 17:38 17:53 22:23 22:51 23:21
Bilborough Westwick Road (Stop BI11) 00:26 06:50 07:50 08:55 09:53 10:13 11:28 17:38 17:53 22:23 22:51 23:21
Bilborough Brindley Road (Stop BI12) 00:27 06:50 07:50 08:56 09:54 10:14 11:29 17:39 17:54 22:24 22:52 23:22
Bilborough Stotfield Road (Stop BI13) 00:27 06:51 07:51 08:56 09:54 10:14 11:29 17:39 17:54 22:24 22:52 23:22
Bilborough Byley Road (Stop BI14) 00:27 06:51 07:51 08:57 09:55 10:15 11:30 17:40 17:55 22:25 22:52 23:22
Bilborough Stotfield Road Terminus (Stop BI15) 00:28 06:52 07:52 08:58 09:56 10:16 11:31 17:41 17:56 22:26 22:53 23:23

Bilborough - Jubilee Campus - Nottingham

Beechdale Trinity School (SE-bound) then every 15 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Bilborough Stotfield Road Terminus (Stop BI15) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:00 09:20 10:35 16:45 17:00 22:30 22:55
Bilborough Brindley Road (Stop BI16) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:00 09:20 10:35 16:45 17:00 22:30 22:55
Bilborough Westwick Road (Stop BI17) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:01 09:21 10:36 16:46 17:01 22:31 22:55
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI18) 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:02 09:22 10:37 16:47 17:02 22:32 22:56
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI19) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:02 09:22 10:37 16:47 17:02 22:32 22:57
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive Shops (Stop BI20) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:04 09:24 10:39 16:49 17:04 22:34 22:58
Bilborough Darnhall Crescent (Stop BI21) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:04 09:24 10:39 16:49 17:04 22:34 22:58
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive End (Stop BI22) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:05 09:25 10:40 16:50 17:05 22:35 22:59
Bilborough Graylands Road (Stop BI23) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:06 09:26 10:41 16:51 17:06 22:36 23:00
Bilborough Glaisdale Drive (Stop BI24) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:07 09:27 10:42 16:52 17:07 22:37 23:01
Bilborough Greetwell Close (Stop BI25) 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:08 09:28 10:43 16:53 17:08 22:38 23:02
Bilborough Bathurst Drive (Stop BI26) 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:09 09:29 10:44 16:54 17:09 22:39 23:03
Bilborough Felstead Road (Stop BI27) 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:09 09:29 10:44 16:54 17:09 22:39 23:03
Beechdale Enthorpe Street (Stop BE04) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:10 09:30 10:45 16:55 17:10 22:40 23:04
Beechdale Redbourne Drive (Stop BE05) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:11 09:31 10:46 16:56 17:11 22:41 23:05
Beechdale Baths (Stop BE06) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:11 09:31 10:46 16:56 17:11 22:41 23:05
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO35) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:13 09:33 10:48 16:58 17:13 22:43 23:07
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO36) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:14 09:34 10:49 16:59 17:14 22:44 23:08
Radford, adj Kennington Road 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:14 09:34 10:49 16:59 17:14 22:44 23:08
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA11) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:15 09:35 10:50 17:00 17:15 22:45 23:09
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA12) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:15 09:35 10:50 17:00 17:15 22:45 23:09
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA13) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:16 09:36 10:51 17:01 17:16 22:46 23:10
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA14) 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:17 09:37 10:52 17:02 17:17 22:47 23:11
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA15) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:18 09:38 10:53 17:03 17:18 22:48 23:12
Canning Circus (Stop CC07) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:19 09:39 10:54 17:04 17:19 22:49 23:13
Nottingham Clarendon Street (Stop Y9) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:21 09:41 10:56 17:06 17:21 22:51 23:14
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:22 09:42 10:57 17:07 17:22 22:52 23:14
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:24 09:44 10:59 17:09 17:24 22:54 23:16
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J6) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:26 09:46 11:01 17:11 17:26 22:56 23:17

More information