Bus Times

28 - Small Heath - Great Barr via Erdington

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Great Barr - Small Heath via Erdington

Great Barr, nr Scott Arms then every 30 minutes until 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:24 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 then every 15 minutes until 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:40 then every 30 minutes until
Great Barr, opp Old Walsall Rd 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:24 09:36 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:40
Perry Beeches, opp Stanford Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:11 19:41
Perry Beeches, adj Booths Farm Rd 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:12 19:42
Tower Hill, after The Towers 05:16 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:13 19:43
Tower Hill, adj Foden Rd 05:16 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:13 19:43
Tower Hill, opp Thornbridge Avenue 05:17 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:14 19:44
Tower Hill, opp Longstone Rd 05:18 06:48 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:29 09:41 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:15 19:45
Tower Hill, opp Grindleford Rd 05:18 06:48 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:29 09:42 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:15 19:45
Old Oscott, before Beeches Rd 05:19 06:49 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:30 09:43 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:16 19:46
Old Oscott, opp James Watt College 05:20 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:31 09:44 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:17 19:47
Old Oscott, adj Scarsdale Rd 05:21 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:32 09:45 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:18 19:48
Old Oscott, opp Dyas Rd 05:21 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:32 09:45 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:18 19:48
Old Oscott, opp Glenmead Rd 05:22 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:33 09:46 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:19 19:49 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Old Oscott, after Darleydale Avenue 05:22 06:52 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:34 09:47 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Old Oscott, before Birdbrook Rd 05:23 06:53 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:36 09:49 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Warren Farm Atlantic Rd 05:24 06:54 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:38 09:51 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:23 19:53 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Warren Farm, opp Hawthorn Rd Shops 05:25 06:55 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:39 09:52 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:24 19:54 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Warren Farm, adj Warren Rd 05:25 06:55 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:40 09:53 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:25 19:55 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Perry Common, after Hawthorn Road 05:27 06:57 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:41 09:54 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:26 19:56 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Perry Common, adj Buxton Rd 05:27 06:57 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:42 09:55 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:27 19:57 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Perry Common, adj Dovedale Rd 05:28 06:58 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:44 09:57 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:28 19:58 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Short Heath, opp Perry Common Rd 05:29 06:59 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:45 09:58 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Short Heath, adj Streetly Rd 05:30 07:00 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:46 09:59 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Short Heath, adj Court Farm Rd 05:30 07:00 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:46 09:59 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Short Heath, adj Anderson Rd 05:31 07:01 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:47 10:00 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Short Heath, before Hailsham Road 05:32 07:02 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:49 10:02 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Erdington Gravelly Lane 05:32 07:02 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:50 10:03 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Erdington Machin Rd 05:34 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:51 10:04 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EM) 05:35 07:05 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:19 09:40 09:53 10:06 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 05:35 07:05 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:19 09:40 09:53 10:06 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 05:35 07:05 07:25 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:20 09:41 09:54 10:07 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 05:36 07:06 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:42 09:55 10:08 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 05:37 07:07 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:43 09:56 10:09 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:37 20:07 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
The Yenton (nr) 05:38 07:08 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:44 09:57 10:10 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:38 20:08 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Yenton Primary Sch (before) 05:39 07:09 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:45 09:58 10:11 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:39 20:09 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Yenton, adj Berwood Gardens 05:39 07:09 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:24 09:46 09:59 10:12 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Yenton, before Pitts Farm Road 05:39 07:09 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:46 09:59 10:12 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pype Hayes, before Little Pitts Close 05:40 07:10 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:00 10:13 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pype Hayes Park (adj) 05:41 07:11 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:01 10:14 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pype Hayes, opp Marshbrook Rd 05:41 07:11 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:02 10:15 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:42 20:12 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pype Hayes, opp Tyburn Rd 05:42 07:12 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:03 10:16 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:43 20:13 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Tyburn, adj Kingsbury Rd 05:42 07:12 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:03 10:16 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:43 20:13 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Tyburn, opp Jaguar Works 05:43 07:13 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:05 10:18 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Bromford, adj Tangmere Drive 05:44 07:14 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:06 10:19 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bromford, adj Tameside Drive 05:45 07:15 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:06 10:19 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:46 20:16 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Buckland End, opp Berrandale Gardens 05:46 07:16 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:33 09:55 10:08 10:21 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Buckland End, opp Newport Rd 05:48 07:18 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:10 10:23 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:49 20:19 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Hodgehill, adj Heathway 05:49 07:19 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:11 10:24 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Hodgehill, opp Hodge Hill Common 05:50 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:12 10:25 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hodgehill, opp Ventnor Avenue 05:50 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:37 10:00 10:13 10:26 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hodgehill, adj Southbourne Avenue 05:51 07:21 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 10:01 10:14 10:27 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Ward End Washwood Heath Rd (Stop WE) 05:53 07:23 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:16 10:29 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
The Ward End (on) 05:53 07:23 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:16 10:29 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Alum Rock, adj Treaford Lane 05:54 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:41 10:04 10:17 10:30 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Alum Rock, opp Woodwells Rd 05:54 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:42 10:05 10:18 10:31 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Alum Rock Rd 05:55 07:25 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:18 10:31 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:26 19:57 20:27 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Alum Rock, after Cotterills Lane 05:56 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:43 10:06 10:19 10:32 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:27 19:58 20:28 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Alum Rock, opp Saltley Grammar School 05:56 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:43 10:06 10:19 10:32 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:27 19:58 20:28 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Alum Rock Bordesley Green (Stop HB) 05:57 07:27 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:44 10:07 10:20 10:33 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:28 19:59 20:29 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HC) 05:57 07:27 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:45 10:08 10:21 10:34 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HD) 05:58 07:28 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:45 10:08 10:21 10:34 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Alum Rock, adj Little Bromwich Rd 05:59 07:29 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:47 10:10 10:23 10:36 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Alum Rock, opp Daniels Rd 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:06 23:06
Bordesley Green, after Belchers Lane 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:07 23:07
Bordesley Green, adj Hob Moor Rd 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:07 23:07
Bordesley Green, opp St Benedicts Rd 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:08 23:08
Bordesley Green, opp Monica Rd 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:08 23:08
Hay Mills, opp Waverley School 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:09 23:09
Hay Mills, after Heybarnes Rd 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:10 23:10
Hay Mills, opp Somerville Rd 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:11 23:11
Hay Mills, opp Ravensdale Rd 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:11 23:11
Hay Mills, adj Asda 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:12 23:12
Small Heath, after Coventry Rd 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:13 23:13
Small Heath, opp Oldknow Rd 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:15 23:15
Small Heath, opp Tennyson Rd 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:16 23:16
Small Heath Park (opp) 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:18 23:18
Small Heath Park (adj) 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:19 23:19

Small Heath - Great Barr via Erdington

Small Heath Park (adj) then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:20
Small Heath, adj Tennyson Rd 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:22
Small Heath, adj Waverley Rd 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 22:52 23:22
Small Heath, before Coventry Rd 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 22:54 23:24
Small Heath, adj St Benedicts Rd 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:55 23:25
Hay Mills, opp Asda 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:55 23:25
Hay Mills, adj Somerville Rd 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 22:56 23:26
Hay Mills, adj Heybarnes Rd 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:57 23:27
Hay Mills, adj Waverley School 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 22:58 23:28
Bordesley Green, adj Monica Rd 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:29
Bordesley Green, adj St Benedicts Rd 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:29
Bordesley Green, before Green Lane 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:29
Bordesley Green, after Hob Moor Rd 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:00 23:30
Bordesley Green, opp Heartlands Hospital 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 23:00 23:30
Alum Rock, adj Daniels Rd 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:31
Alum Rock, adj Little Bromwich Rd 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:48 10:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:03 23:33
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HH) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:48 10:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:03 23:33
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:49 10:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 23:04 23:34
Alum Rock Bordesley Green (Stop HA) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:49 10:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 23:04 23:34
Alum Rock, adj Saltley Grammar School 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:50 10:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 23:05 23:35
Alum Rock, adj Cotterills Lane 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:51 10:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 23:06 23:36
Alum Rock Pelham Rd 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:51 10:04 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 23:06 23:36
Alum Rock, adj Woodwells Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:52 10:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 23:07 23:37
Alum Rock, opp Treaford Lane 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:53 10:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 23:08 23:38
Ward End, adj Washwood Heath School 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:54 10:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:09 23:39
Ward End, opp Stechford Rd 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:56 10:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 23:11 23:41
Ward End, nr The Fox and Goose 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:58 10:11 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 23:13 23:43
Hodgehill, opp Southbourne Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:58 10:11 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 23:13 23:43
Hodgehill, adj Ventnor Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:59 10:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 23:14 23:44
Hodgehill, adj Hodge Hill Common 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:00 10:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 23:14 23:44
Hodgehill, opp Heathway 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:01 10:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 23:15 23:45
Buckland End, adj Newport Rd 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:02 10:15 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 23:16 23:46
Buckland End, adj Berrandale Gardens 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:04 10:17 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:47 23:17 23:47
Bromford, opp Tameside Drive 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:05 10:18 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:48 23:18 23:48
Tyburn, opp Tangmere Drive 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:06 10:19 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:49 23:19 23:49
Tyburn, adj Jaguar Works 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:07 10:20 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 23:20 23:50
Tyburn, opp Kingsbury Rd 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:08 10:21 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:51 23:21 23:51
Pype Hayes, adj Tyburn Rd 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:10 10:23 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 23:22 23:52
Pype Hayes Park (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:11 10:24 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 23:22 23:52
Pype Hayes, opp Little Pitts Close 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:12 10:25 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 23:23 23:53
Yenton, opp Pitts Farm Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:13 10:26 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 23:24 23:54
Yenton Primary Sch (after) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:14 10:27 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 23:25 23:55
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:16 10:29 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 23:26 23:56
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:17 10:30 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 23:27 23:57
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:18 10:31 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:57 23:27 23:57
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:06 10:19 10:32 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 20:58 23:28 23:58
Erdington New Street (Stop ED) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:07 10:20 10:33 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 20:59 23:29 23:59
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:08 10:21 10:34 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 20:59 23:29 23:59
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EG) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:09 10:22 10:35 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:22 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:30 00:00
Erdington, after Machin Rd 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:23 10:36 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:00 23:30
Erdington, before Station Rd 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:23 10:36 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:01 23:31
Erdington, after Marsh Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:24 10:37 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:01 23:31
Short Heath, after Hailsham Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:24 10:37 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32
Short Heath, opp Anderson Rd 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:29 09:50 10:12 10:25 10:38 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:25 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:02 23:32
Short Heath, opp Court Farm Rd 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:13 10:26 10:39 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:26 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:03 23:33
Short Heath, after Streetly Rd 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:27 10:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:04 23:34
Perry Common, adj Bleak Hill Rd 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:27 10:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:04 23:34
Perry Common, before Dovedale Rd 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:15 10:28 10:41 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:28 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:05 23:35
Perry Common, opp Buxton Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:29 10:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:29 17:17 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:05 23:35
Perry Common, adj Crossways 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:31 10:44 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:31 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:07 23:37
Warren Farm, opp Warren Rd 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:32 10:45 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:08 23:38
Warren Farm, adj Hawthorn Rd Shops 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:34 10:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:09 23:39
Warren Farm, after Atlantic Rd 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:34 10:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:09 23:39
Old Oscott, nr Birdbrook Rd 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:35 10:48 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:10 23:40
Old Oscott, opp Cavandale Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:40 10:01 10:23 10:36 10:49 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:10 23:40
Old Oscott, before Darleydale Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:40 10:01 10:23 10:36 10:49 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:11 23:41
Old Oscott, adj Glenmead Rd 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:38 10:51 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:38 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:12 23:42
Old Oscott, opp Scarsdale Rd 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:38 10:51 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:38 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:41 19:19
Old Oscott, adj James Watt College 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:44 10:05 10:27 10:40 10:53 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:43 19:21
Old Oscott, after Beeches Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:45 10:06 10:28 10:41 10:54 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:41 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:44 19:22
Tower Hill, adj Grindleford Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:45 10:06 10:28 10:41 10:54 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:41 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:44 19:22
Tower Hill, adj Longstone Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:46 10:07 10:29 10:42 10:55 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:42 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:45 19:23
Tower Hill, adj Monsal Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:47 10:08 10:30 10:43 10:56 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:42 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:45 19:23
Tower Hill, opp Foden Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:48 10:09 10:31 10:44 10:57 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:44 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:47 19:25
Tower Hill, opp Beeches Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:49 10:10 10:32 10:45 10:58 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:44 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:47 19:25
Perry Beeches, opp Booths Farm Rd 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:50 10:11 10:33 10:46 10:59 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:48 19:26
Perry Beeches, adj Stanford Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:50 10:11 10:33 10:46 10:59 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:46 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:49 19:27
Great Barr, adj Old Walsall Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:51 10:12 10:34 10:47 11:00 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:46 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:49 19:27
Great Barr, nr Scott Arms 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:30 09:53 10:14 10:36 10:49 11:02 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:48 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:51 19:29

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands