Bus Times

28 - Small Heath - Great Barr via Erdington

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Great Barr - Small Heath via Erdington

Great Barr Scott Arms 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:40 then every 30 minutes until
Great Barr, opp Old Walsall Rd 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 14:00 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:40
Perry Beeches, opp Stanford Avenue 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 14:01 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:11 19:41
Perry Beeches, adj Booths Farm Rd 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:12 19:42
Tower Hill, after The Towers 06:08 06:28 06:39 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 14:03 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:13 19:43
Tower Hill, adj Foden Rd 06:08 06:28 06:39 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 14:03 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:13 19:43
Tower Hill Thornbridge Avenue 06:09 06:29 06:40 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 14:04 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:14 19:44
Tower Hill, opp Longstone Rd 06:10 06:30 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:15 19:45
Tower Hill, opp Grindleford Rd 06:10 06:30 06:41 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 14:06 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:15 19:45
Old Oscott, before Beeches Rd 06:11 06:31 06:42 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 14:07 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:16 19:46
Old Oscott James Watt College 06:12 06:32 06:43 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:44 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:17 19:47
Old Oscott, adj Scarsdale Rd 06:13 06:33 06:44 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:18 19:48
Old Oscott, opp Dyas Rd 06:13 06:33 06:44 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:18 19:48
Old Oscott, opp Glenmead Rd 05:47 06:14 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:19 19:49 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Old Oscott, after Darleydale Avenue 05:48 06:15 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Old Oscott, before Birdbrook Rd 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Warren Farm Atlantic Rd 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:23 19:53 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Warren Farm Hawthorn Rd Shops 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:50 19:24 19:54 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Warren Farm, adj Warren Rd 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:25 19:55 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Perry Common, after Hawthorn Road 05:53 06:20 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:26 19:56 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Perry Common, adj Buxton Rd 05:53 06:20 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:53 19:27 19:57 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Perry Common Dovedale Rd 05:54 06:21 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:28 19:58 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Short Heath, opp Perry Common Rd 05:55 06:22 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Short Heath, after Streetly Rd 05:56 06:23 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Short Heath, adj Court Farm Rd 05:56 06:23 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Short Heath, adj Anderson Rd 05:57 06:24 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Short Heath, before Hailsham Road 05:57 06:25 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Erdington Gravelly Lane 05:58 06:25 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Erdington Machin Rd 05:59 06:27 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:41 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EM) 05:31 06:00 06:28 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 05:31 06:00 06:28 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 05:31 06:00 06:29 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 05:32 06:01 06:30 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 05:33 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:37 20:07 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
The Yenton (nr) 05:34 06:03 06:31 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:38 20:08 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Yenton Primary Sch (before) 05:35 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:07 19:39 20:09 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Yenton, adj Berwood Gardens 05:35 06:04 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Yenton, before Pitts Farm Road 05:35 06:04 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pype Hayes, before Little Pitts Close 05:36 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pype Hayes Park (adj) 05:37 06:06 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pype Hayes, opp Marshbrook Rd 05:37 06:06 06:35 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:42 20:12 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pype Hayes, opp Tyburn Rd 05:38 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:11 19:43 20:13 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Tyburn, adj Kingsbury Rd 05:38 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:11 19:43 20:13 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Tyburn, opp Jaguar Works 05:39 06:09 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Bromford, adj Tangmere Drive 05:40 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bromford, adj Tameside Drive 05:41 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:46 20:16 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Buckland End, on Berrandale Gardens 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Buckland End, opp Newport Rd 05:44 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:49 20:19 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Hodgehill, adj Heathway 05:45 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:50 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Hodgehill, opp Hodge Hill Common 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hodgehill, opp Ventnor Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hodgehill, adj Southbourne Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Ward End Washwood Heath Rd (Stop WE) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
The Ward End (on) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Alum Rock, adj Treaford Lane 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Alum Rock, opp Woodwells Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Alum Rock Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:57 20:27 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Alum Rock, after Cotterills Lane 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:27 19:58 20:28 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Alum Rock, opp Saltley Grammar School 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:27 19:58 20:28 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Alum Rock Bordesley Green (Stop HB) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:59 20:29 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HC) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HD) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Alum Rock, adj Little Bromwich Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Alum Rock, opp Daniels Rd 17:58 18:26 19:01 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:06 23:06
Bordesley Green, after Belchers Lane 17:58 18:26 19:02 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:07 23:07
Bordesley Green, adj Hob Moor Rd 17:59 18:27 19:02 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:07 23:07
Bordesley Green, opp St Benedicts Rd 18:00 18:28 19:03 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:08 23:08
Bordesley Green, opp Monica Rd 18:00 18:28 19:04 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:08 23:08
Hay Mills Waverley School 18:01 18:29 19:04 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:09 23:09
Hay Mills, after Heybarnes Rd 18:02 18:30 19:05 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:10 23:10
Hay Mills, opp Somerville Rd 18:03 18:31 19:06 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:11 23:11
Hay Mills, opp Ravensdale Rd 18:04 18:32 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:11 23:11
Hay Mills, adj Asda 18:05 18:33 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:12 23:12
Small Heath, after Coventry Rd 18:07 18:35 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:13 23:13
Small Heath, opp Oldknow Rd 18:09 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:15 23:15
Small Heath, opp Tennyson Rd 18:11 18:39 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:16 23:16
Small Heath Park (opp) 18:13 18:41 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:18 23:18
Small Heath Park (adj) 18:14 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:19 23:19

Small Heath - Great Barr via Erdington

Small Heath Park (adj) then every 12 minutes until 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:20
Small Heath, adj Tennyson Rd 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:22
Small Heath, adj Waverley Rd 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 22:52 23:22
Small Heath, before Coventry Rd 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 22:54 23:24
Small Heath, adj St Benedicts Rd 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:25
Hay Mills, opp Asda 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 22:55 23:25
Hay Mills, adj Somerville Rd 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 22:56 23:26
Hay Mills, adj Heybarnes Rd 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 22:57 23:27
Hay Mills Waverley School 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 22:58 23:28
Bordesley Green, adj Monica Rd 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:29
Bordesley Green, adj St Benedicts Rd 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 22:59 23:29
Bordesley Green, adj Green Lane 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 22:59 23:29
Bordesley Green, after Hob Moor Rd 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:30
Bordesley Green, opp Heartlands Hospital 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 23:00 23:30
Alum Rock, adj Daniels Rd 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01 23:31
Alum Rock, adj Little Bromwich Rd 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 23:03 23:33
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HH) 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 23:03 23:33
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 23:04 23:34
Alum Rock Bordesley Green (Stop HA) 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 23:04 23:34
Alum Rock, adj Saltley Grammar School 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 23:05 23:35
Alum Rock, after Cotterills Lane 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:06 23:36
Alum Rock Pelham Rd 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 23:06 23:36
Alum Rock, adj Woodwells Rd 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 23:07 23:37
Alum Rock, opp Treaford Lane 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:08 23:38
Ward End, adj Washwood Heath School 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 23:09 23:39
Ward End Stechford Rd 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:11 23:11 23:41
Ward End, nr The Fox and Goose 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:13 23:13 23:43
Hodgehill, opp Southbourne Avenue 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:13 23:13 23:43
Hodgehill, adj Ventnor Avenue 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:14 23:14 23:44
Hodgehill, opp Hodge Hill Common 06:15 06:41 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:14 23:14 23:44
Hodgehill, opp Heathway 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:15 23:15 23:45
Buckland End, adj Newport Rd 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:16 23:16 23:46
Buckland End, on Berrandale Gardens 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:17 23:17 23:47
Bromford, opp Tameside Drive 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:18 23:18 23:48
Tyburn, opp Tangmere Drive 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:19 23:19 23:49
Tyburn, adj Jaguar Works 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:20 23:20 23:50
Tyburn, opp Kingsbury Rd 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:21 23:21 23:51
Pype Hayes, adj Tyburn Rd 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:22 23:22 23:52
Pype Hayes Park (opp) 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:22 23:22 23:52
Pype Hayes, opp Little Pitts Close 06:25 06:51 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:23 23:23 23:53
Yenton, opp Pitts Farm Road 06:26 06:52 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:24 23:24 23:54
Yenton Primary Sch (after) 06:27 06:53 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:25 23:25 23:55
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 06:28 06:55 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:26 23:26 23:56
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 06:29 06:56 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:27 23:27 23:57
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:27 23:27 23:57
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 06:30 06:57 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:28 23:28 23:58
Erdington New Street (Stop ED) 06:31 06:58 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:29 23:29 23:59
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:31 06:59 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:29 23:29 23:59
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EG) 06:32 07:00 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:30 23:30 00:00
Erdington, after Machin Rd 06:33 07:01 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:30 23:30
Erdington Station Rd 06:33 07:01 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:31 23:31
Erdington, after Marsh Lane 06:34 07:02 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:31 23:31
Short Heath, after Hailsham Road 06:34 07:02 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:32 23:32
Short Heath, opp Anderson Rd 06:35 07:03 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:32 23:32
Short Heath, opp Court Farm Rd 06:36 07:04 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:33 23:33
Short Heath, after Streetly Rd 06:37 07:05 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:34 23:34
Perry Common, adj Bleak Hill Rd 06:37 07:05 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:34 23:34
Perry Common Dovedale Rd 06:38 07:06 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:35 23:35
Perry Common, opp Buxton Rd 06:38 07:06 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:35 23:35
Perry Common, adj Crossways 06:40 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:37 23:37
Warren Farm, opp Warren Rd 06:41 07:09 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:38 23:38
Warren Farm Hawthorn Rd Shops 06:42 07:10 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:39 23:39
Warren Farm, after Atlantic Rd 06:42 07:10 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:39 23:39
Old Oscott, before Birdbrook Rd 06:43 07:11 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:40 23:40
Old Oscott, opp Cavandale Avenue 06:44 07:12 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:39 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:40 23:40
Old Oscott, before Darleydale Avenue 06:44 07:12 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:41 23:41
Old Oscott, adj Glenmead Rd 06:46 07:14 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:42 23:42
Old Oscott, opp Scarsdale Rd 06:46 07:14 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:47 19:08 19:33
Old Oscott James Watt College 06:48 07:16 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:49 19:10 19:35
Old Oscott, after Beeches Rd 06:49 07:17 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:50 19:11 19:36
Tower Hill, adj Grindleford Rd 06:49 07:17 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:50 19:11 19:36
Tower Hill, adj Longstone Rd 06:50 07:18 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:51 19:12 19:37
Tower Hill, adj Monsal Rd 06:51 07:19 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:52 19:12 19:37
Tower Hill, opp Foden Rd 06:52 07:20 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:53 19:14 19:39
Tower Hill, opp Beeches Rd 06:53 07:21 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:54 19:14 19:39
Perry Beeches, opp Booths Farm Rd 06:54 07:22 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:40
Perry Beeches, adj Stanford Avenue 06:54 07:22 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:55 19:16 19:41
Great Barr, adj Old Walsall Rd 06:55 07:23 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:41
Great Barr Scott Arms 06:57 07:25 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:43

Related services

More information