bustimes.org

28 - Mold - Flint

A bus service operated by Townlynx

Flint - Mold

Flint Ship 06:55 07:45 08:00 08:45 then hourly until 17:45
Flint Library 06:55 07:45 08:00 08:45 17:45
Flint Cemetery 06:56
Flint Park Avenue 07:46 08:01 08:46 17:46
Flint Welsh Harp Inn 07:48 08:03 08:48 17:48
Pentre-Ffwrndan Goffa Court 07:48 08:03 08:48 17:48
Flint Ffordd Glyndwr 07:49 08:04 08:49 17:49
Flint Gorsedd Circle 07:50 08:05 08:50 17:50
Flint Mill Tavern 06:57 07:52 08:07 08:52 17:52
Flint High School 06:57 07:52 08:07 08:52 17:52
Flint Bryn Coch Cottages 06:57 07:52 08:07 08:52 17:52
Flint Mountain Pipers Retreat 06:58 07:53 08:08 08:53 17:53
Flint Mountain Coach & Horses Inn 06:58 07:53 08:09 08:53 17:53
Flint Mountain Brynedwyn Hall 07:53 08:09 08:53 17:53
Flint Mountain Starkey Lane 06:59 07:54 08:10 08:54 17:54
Northop Red Lion 07:00 07:55 08:12 08:55 17:55
Soughton Banks Farm 07:03 07:58 08:15 08:58 17:58
Soughton Cross Keys 07:04 07:59 08:17 08:59 17:59
Soughton Pen-y-Bryn 07:04 07:59 08:18 08:59 17:59
Soughton Raikes Lane 07:05 08:00 08:19 09:00 18:00
Mold Bryn-yr-Haul 07:07 08:21
Mold Theatr Clwyd 08:02 09:02 18:02
Mold Flintshire County Hall 08:02 09:02 18:02
Mold Leadmill Bridge 07:08 08:03 08:22 09:03 18:03
Mold Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:10 08:05 08:25 09:05 18:05
Mold Red Lion Inn 08:26
Mold Conway Street 08:27
Mold Campus 08:28

Mold - Flint

Mold Campus then hourly until 15:40
Mold Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:10 15:10 15:45 16:10 17:10 18:10
Mold Leadmill Bridge 07:10 15:10 15:45 16:10 17:10 18:10
Mold Flintshire County Hall 07:12 15:12 15:47 16:12 17:12 18:12
Mold Theatr Clwyd 07:13 15:13 15:48 16:13 17:13 18:13
Mold Theatre Clwyd Turn 07:13 15:13 15:48 16:13 17:13 18:13
Soughton Raikes Lane 07:14 15:14 15:49 16:14 17:14 18:14
Soughton Cross Keys 07:16 15:16 15:51 16:16 17:16 18:16
Soughton Banks Farm 07:17 15:17 15:52 16:17 17:17 18:17
Northop Brook Street 07:20 15:20 15:55 16:20 17:20 18:20
Flint Mountain Starkey Lane 07:20 15:20 15:55 16:20 17:20 18:20
Flint Mountain Brynedwyn Hall 07:21 15:21 15:56 16:21 17:21 18:21
Flint Mountain Coach & Horses Inn 07:21 15:21 15:56 16:21 17:21 18:21
Flint Mountain Pipers Retreat 07:21 15:21 15:56 16:21 17:21 18:21
Flint Bryn Coch Cottages 07:22 15:22 15:57 16:22 17:22 18:22
Flint Mill Tavern 07:23 15:23 15:58 16:23 17:23 18:23
Flint Gorsedd Circle 07:24 15:24 15:59 16:24 17:24 18:24
Flint Ffordd Glyndwr 07:26 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:26 18:26
Pentre-Ffwrndan St Richard Gwyn School 07:26 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:26 18:26
Pentre-Ffwrndan Goffa Court 07:26 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:26 18:26
Flint Welsh Harp Inn 07:27 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:27 18:27
Flint Park Avenue 07:27 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:27 18:27
Flint, o/s Chapel Street 07:28 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:28 18:28
Flint Retail Park 07:28 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:28 18:28
Flint Ship 07:30 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:30 18:30

More information