Bus Times

280 - Sapphire - Aylesbury - Thame - Oxford

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Aylesbury - Thame - Oxford

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:45
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:25 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:45
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 05:17 05:41 06:02 06:16 06:26 06:46 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:27 19:01 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:46
Aylesbury College (adj) 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:47 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:27 19:02 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:47
Aylesbury, adj Churchill Avenue 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:28 19:03 19:28 20:03 20:33 21:48
Stone, adj The Bugle Horn PH 05:22 05:46 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:52
Stone, opp The Rose & Crown PH 05:23 05:47 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:08 19:33 20:08 20:38 21:53
Stone Crossroads (W-bound) 05:25 05:49 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:55
Stone, opp Long Furlong 05:25 05:49 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:55
Stone, adj Upton Turn 05:26 05:50 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:11 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:56
Dinton Castle (opp) 05:27 05:51 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:12 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:57
Dinton, adj New Road 05:28 05:52 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:13 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:58
Haddenham King's Cross (S-bound) 05:31 05:55 06:16 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:16 19:41 20:16 20:46 22:01
Haddenham, opp Rudd's Lane 05:32 05:56 06:17 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:47 22:02
Haddenham, opp Stanbridge Close 05:32 05:56 06:17 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:47 22:02
Haddenham, o/s Medical Centre 05:33 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:18 19:43 20:18 20:48 22:03
Haddenham Woodways (W-bound) 05:33 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:18 19:43 20:18 20:48 22:03
Haddenham Fort End (W-bound) 05:34 05:58 06:19 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:19 19:44 20:19 20:49 22:04
Haddenham, adj Briden's Way 05:36 05:59 06:21 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:21 19:46 20:21 20:51 22:06
Haddenham, opp Station Bridge 05:37 06:00 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:22 19:47 20:22 20:52 22:07
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 05:38 06:01 06:23 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:32 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:35 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:35 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:35 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:35 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:33 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:23 19:48 20:23 20:53 22:08
Haddenham Scotsgrove (S-bound) 05:41 06:04 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:14 08:29 08:35 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:38 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:38 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:38 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:38 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:36 16:59 17:14 17:28 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:26 19:51 20:26 20:56 22:11
Thame, adj Queens Close 05:44 06:06 06:29 06:44 06:53 07:14 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:39 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:40 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:40 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:40 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:40 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:40 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:40 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:40 17:03 17:18 17:32 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:29 19:53 20:29 20:59 22:14
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 05:45 06:07 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:15 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:39 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:41 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:41 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:41 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:41 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:41 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:41 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:41 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:40 17:04 17:19 17:32 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:30 19:54 20:30 21:00 22:15
Thame North Street (S-bound) 05:46 06:07 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:16 07:54 08:20 08:35 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:41 17:05 17:20 17:33 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:31 19:54 20:31 21:01 22:16
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 06:08 06:55 07:55 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:34 18:57 19:55
Thame Health Centre (opp) 06:09 06:56 07:56 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:35 18:58 19:56
Thame, adj Orchard Close 06:09 06:56 07:56 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:35 18:58 19:56
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:58 07:58 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:38 19:01 19:58
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 06:13 07:00 08:00 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:48 17:40 19:03 20:00
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 06:13 07:00 08:00 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:48 17:40 19:03 20:00
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 06:14 07:01 08:01 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:41 19:04 20:01
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 06:17 07:04 08:04 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:52 17:44 19:07 20:04
Thame, opp Town Hall 05:47 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:17 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:08 19:32 20:05 20:32 21:02 22:17
Thame, opp Museum 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:20 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:47 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:20
Thame Cuttle Brook (SW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:20 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:48 18:16 18:36 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:20
Thame, adj Sycamore Drive 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:21 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:48 18:16 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:21
Thame, o/s Lord Williams Upper School 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:21 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:49 18:17 18:37 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:21
N Weston, opp Shabbington Turn 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:23 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:09 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:52 18:20 18:40 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:23
Tiddington, opp The Fox PH 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:28 08:15 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:15 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:58 18:27 18:47 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:28
Waterstock Turn (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:30 08:17 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:00 18:29 18:49 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:30
Waterstock, opp Five Elms Farm 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:30 08:17 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:00 18:29 18:49 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:30
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:32 08:19 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:19 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:02 18:31 18:51 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:32
Wheatley, o/s Ashurst Court 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:34 08:21 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:21 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:04 18:33 18:53 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:34
Wheatley, adj ASDA Store 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:34 08:21 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:21 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:04 18:33 18:53 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:34
Wheatley, adj The Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:36 08:23 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:06 18:35 18:55 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:36
Wheatley, adj Ambrose Rise 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:36 08:23 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:06 18:35 18:55 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:36
Wheatley, opp Kings Arms PH 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:37 08:24 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:07 18:36 18:56 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:37
Wheatley, adj Friday Lane 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:37 08:24 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:07 18:36 18:56 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:37
Wheatley, opp St Marys Church 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:38 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:08 18:37 18:57 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:38
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:38 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:08 18:37 18:57 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:38
Forest Hill Turn (opp) 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:42 08:29 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:12 18:41 19:01 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:42
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop F) 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:45 08:32 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:44 19:04 19:36 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:45
A40 Risinghurst Turn (adj) 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:47 08:34 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:46 19:06 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:47
Headington Green Road Roundabout (W-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:48 08:35 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:36 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:48
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:49 08:36 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:49 19:09 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:49
Headington, adj Wharton Road 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:50 08:37 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:50 19:10 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:50
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:39 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:24 18:52 19:12 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:52
Headington, opp Sandfield Road 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:39 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:25 18:52 19:12 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:52
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:41 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:27 18:54 19:14 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:53
Headington Brookes University (Stop B5) 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:42 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:30 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:30 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:30 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:28 18:54 19:14 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:54
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:45 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:33 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:33 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:32 18:57 19:17 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:56
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:45 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:33 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:33 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:33 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:57
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:47 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:36 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:59
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:49 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:38 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 23:00
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:51 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:39 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:40 19:03 19:23 19:54 20:18 20:47 21:16 21:46 23:01
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 06:38 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:55 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:43 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:44 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:21 20:50 21:19 21:49 23:04
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 06:39 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:56 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:44 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 23:06
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 06:41 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:58 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:46 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:47 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:24 20:53 21:22 21:52 23:07

Oxford - Thame - Aylesbury

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:15
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:16
Oxford Westgate (Stop M5) 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:18
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:20
Oxford High Street (Stop T1) 06:59 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:24
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K5) 06:59 07:24 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:24
St Clements Street (Stop A) 07:02 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:27
St Clements, opp South Park 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:28
Headington Brookes University (Stop B2) 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:30
Headington School (Stop B8) 07:06 07:31 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:31
Headington, adj Sandfield Road 07:07 07:32 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:32
Headington Shops (Stop HS6) 07:09 07:34 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:34
Headington, opp Wharton Road 07:10 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 23:34
Headington, opp Gladstone Road 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:35
Headington Green Road Roundabout (E-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:36
A40 Risinghurst Turn (opp) 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 23:37
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop E) 07:16 07:41 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 23:40
Forest Hill Turn (adj) 07:18 07:43 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 23:42
Wheatley Holton Turn (just after) 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:45
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (S-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:46
Wheatley, o/s St Marys Church 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:47
Wheatley, opp Friday Lane 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:47
Wheatley, o/s Kings Arms PH 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:47
Wheatley, opp Ambrose Rise 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:48
Wheatley, opp The Avenue 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:48
Wheatley, opp The Plough PH 07:25 07:50 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:49
Wheatley, opp Ashurst Court 07:26 07:51 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:50
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 07:29 07:54 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:53
Waterstock, o/s Five Elms Farm 07:30 07:55 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:54
Waterstock Turn (adj) 07:30 07:55 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:54
Tiddington, o/s The Fox PH 07:33 07:58 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:57
N Weston, adj Shabbington Turn 07:37 08:02 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 00:01
Thame, opp Lord Williams Upper School 07:39 08:04 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 00:03
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 07:39 08:04 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 00:03
Thame Cuttle Brook (NE-bound) 07:40 08:05 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 00:04
Thame, o/s Museum 07:40 08:05 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:11 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 00:04
Thame, o/s Town Hall 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:41 07:42 08:06 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:12 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 00:05
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 06:50 07:43 08:08 09:07 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:17 18:17 19:17
Thame Health Centre (opp) 06:51 07:44 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:18 18:18 19:18
Thame, adj Orchard Close 06:51 07:44 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:18 18:18 19:18
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:46 08:11 09:10 10:10 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:20 18:20 19:20
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 06:55 07:48 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:22 18:22 19:22
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 06:55 07:48 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:22 18:22 19:22
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:49 08:14 09:13 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:23 18:23 19:23
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 06:57 07:50 08:16 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:25
Thame, o/s Police Station 06:31 06:58 07:14 07:51 07:42 08:17 08:39 08:54 09:16 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:16 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:16 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:16 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:16 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:16 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:16 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:16 16:25 16:49 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:26 18:49 19:26 19:34 20:04 20:16 20:30 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:53 00:08
Thame, opp Queens Close 06:32 06:59 07:15 07:52 07:43 08:18 08:40 08:55 09:18 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:18 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:17 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:17 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:17 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:17 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:17 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:17 16:26 16:50 17:04 17:28 17:50 18:28 18:50 19:28 19:35 20:05 20:17 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:54 00:09
Haddenham Scotsgrove (N-bound) 06:35 07:03 07:18 07:56 07:46 08:22 08:44 08:59 09:22 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:22 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:21 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:21 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:21 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:21 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:21 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:21 16:29 16:54 17:08 17:32 17:54 18:32 18:54 19:32 19:39 20:08 20:20 20:34 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:57 00:12
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 06:39 07:07 07:21 08:00 07:49 08:27 08:49 09:04 09:27 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:27 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:25 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:25 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:25 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:25 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:25 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:25 16:33 16:59 17:13 17:37 17:59 18:37 18:59 19:37 19:44 20:13 20:24 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:01 00:16
Haddenham, o/s Station Bridge 06:39 07:07 07:21 08:00 07:49 08:27 08:49 09:27 09:49 10:27 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:37 17:59 18:37 18:59 19:37 19:44 20:13 20:24 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:01 00:16
Haddenham, opp Briden's Way 06:40 07:08 07:23 08:01 07:51 08:28 08:50 09:28 09:50 10:28 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:38 18:00 18:37 19:00 19:38 19:45 20:14 20:25 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:02 00:17
Haddenham Fort End (E-bound) 06:41 07:09 07:24 08:02 07:52 08:29 08:51 09:29 09:51 10:29 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:39 18:01 18:38 19:01 19:39 19:46 20:15 20:26 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:03 00:18
Haddenham Woodways (E-bound) 06:43 07:11 07:26 08:04 07:54 08:31 08:53 09:31 09:53 10:31 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:41 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:41 19:48 20:17 20:28 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:04 00:19
Haddenham, opp Medical Centre 06:44 07:12 07:27 08:05 07:55 08:32 08:54 09:32 09:54 10:32 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:42 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:42 19:49 20:18 20:29 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:05 00:20
Haddenham, adj Stanbridge Close 06:44 07:12 07:27 08:05 07:55 08:32 08:54 09:32 09:54 10:32 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:42 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:42 19:49 20:18 20:29 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:05 00:20
Haddenham, adj Rudd's Lane 06:44 07:12 07:27 08:05 07:55 08:32 08:54 09:32 09:54 10:32 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:42 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:42 19:49 20:18 20:29 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:05 00:20
Haddenham King's Cross (N-bound) 06:45 07:13 07:29 08:06 07:56 08:33 08:55 09:33 09:55 10:33 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:43 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:43 19:50 20:19 20:30 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:06 00:21
Dinton, opp New Road 06:48 07:16 07:32 08:09 07:59 08:36 08:58 09:36 09:58 10:36 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:46 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:46 19:53 20:22 20:33 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:09 00:24
Dinton Castle (adj) 06:49 07:17 07:33 08:10 08:00 08:37 08:59 09:37 09:59 10:37 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:47 18:09 18:44 19:09 19:47 19:54 20:23 20:34 20:48 21:18 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:10 00:25
Stone, opp Upton Turn 06:50 07:18 07:34 08:11 08:01 08:38 09:00 09:38 10:00 10:38 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:48 18:10 18:45 19:10 19:48 19:55 20:24 20:35 20:49 21:19 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:11 00:26
Stone, adj Long Furlong 06:50 07:18 07:35 08:11 08:01 08:38 09:00 09:38 10:00 10:38 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:48 18:10 18:46 19:10 19:48 19:55 20:24 20:35 20:49 21:19 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:11 00:26
Stone, o/s Village Hall 06:52 07:20 07:37 08:13 08:03 08:40 09:02 09:40 10:02 10:40 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:50 18:12 18:48 19:12 19:50 19:57 20:26 20:37 20:51 21:21 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:13 00:28
Stone, adj The Rose & Crown PH 06:53 07:21 07:38 08:14 08:04 08:41 09:03 09:41 10:03 10:41 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 17:51 18:13 18:49 19:13 19:51 19:58 20:27 20:38 20:52 21:22 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:14 00:29
Stone, opp The Bugle Horn PH 06:54 07:22 07:39 08:15 08:05 08:42 09:04 09:42 10:04 10:42 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 17:52 18:14 18:50 19:14 19:52 19:59 20:28 20:39 20:53 21:23 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:14 00:29
Aylesbury, adj Pearson Close 06:57 07:25 07:43 08:19 08:09 08:46 09:08 09:46 10:08 10:46 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 17:56 18:18 18:53 19:18 19:56 20:03 20:31 20:42 20:56 21:26 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:17 00:32
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:58 07:26 07:45 08:20 08:11 08:47 09:10 09:48 10:10 10:48 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 17:58 18:20 18:54 19:20 19:58 20:04 20:32 20:43 20:57 21:27 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:18 00:33
Aylesbury College (opp) 06:59 07:27 07:46 08:21 08:12 08:48 09:11 09:49 10:11 10:49 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 17:59 18:21 18:55 19:21 19:59 20:05 20:33 20:44 20:58 21:28 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:19 00:34
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:00 07:28 07:47 08:22 08:13 08:49 09:12 09:50 10:12 10:50 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:00 18:22 18:56 19:22 20:00 20:06 20:34 20:45 20:59 21:29 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:20 00:35
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 07:02 07:30 07:49 08:24 08:15 08:51 09:14 09:52 10:14 10:52 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:02 18:24 18:58 19:24 20:02 20:08 20:36 20:47 21:01 21:31 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:21 00:36

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks