bustimes.org

282 - Speldhurst - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Tunbridge Wells - Speldhurst

St John’s, in Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 15:50
St John’s, opp YMCA 15:52
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 15:53
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 15:55
St John's Church (adj) 15:56
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 15:59
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 16:01
Tunbridge Wells Ravenswood Avenue (W-bound) 07:22
Tunbridge Wells, adj St James' Park 07:22
Tunbridge Wells, nr Western Road 07:22
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rochdale Road 07:23
Tunbridge Wells, adj St James Road 07:23
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Black Horse 07:24
Tunbridge Wells, adj Garden Road 07:26
Tunbridge Wells Garden Street (Stop W2) 07:27
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop N) 07:28
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop R) 07:28 09:07 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:02 17:41
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop U) 07:30 09:09 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:04 17:43
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 07:31 09:10 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:05 17:44
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 07:31 09:10 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:05 17:44
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (NW-bound) 07:32 09:11 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:06 17:45
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Spa Hotel 07:33 09:12 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:07 17:46
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rusthall Road 07:34 09:13 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:08 17:47
Rusthall, adj Church 07:35 09:14 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:09 17:48
Rusthall, adj Tea Garden Lane 07:37 09:16 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:11 17:50
Langton Green, opp Dornden Drive 07:38 09:17 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:12 17:51
Langton Green Gipps Cross (W-bound) 07:40 09:19 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:14 17:53
Langton Green, opp Petrol Station 07:41 09:20 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:15 17:54
Langton Green The Green (N-bound) 07:42 09:21 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:16 17:55
Speldhurst, adj Primary School 07:47 09:26 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:21 18:00
Speldhurst, on Southfields 07:48 09:27 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:22 18:01
Schooldays only

Speldhurst - Tunbridge Wells

Speldhurst, on Southfields 07:50 09:30 10:56 11:56 13:56 16:28 18:06
Speldhurst, adj Church 07:50 09:30 10:56 11:56 13:56 16:28 18:06
Langton Green The Green (S-bound) 07:56 09:36 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:34 18:11
Langton Green, adj Petrol Station 07:57 09:36 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:34 18:11
Langton Green Gipps Cross (E-bound) 07:57 09:37 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:35 18:12
Langton Green, adj Dornden Drive 07:59 09:38 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:36 18:14
Rusthall, opp Tea Garden Lane 08:01 09:40 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:38 18:15
Rusthall, opp Church 08:03 09:41 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:39 18:17
Tunbridge Wells, adj Rusthall Road 08:04 09:42 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:40 18:18
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Spa Hotel 08:05 09:42 11:08 12:08 14:09 16:41 18:18
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (SE-bound) 08:06 09:43 11:09 12:09 14:10 16:42 18:20
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 09:45 11:11 12:11
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 08:07 09:46 11:12 12:12 14:11 16:43 18:21
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 08:08 09:47 11:13 12:13 14:11 16:43 18:21
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop B) 08:10 09:49 11:15 12:15 14:13 16:45 18:23
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop E) 08:12 09:51 11:17 12:17 14:15 16:47 18:25
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop G) 08:14
St John’s, opp Woodbury Park Road 08:18
St John’s, adj Culverden Down 08:20
St John’s, adj Beltring Road 08:23
St John’s, opp East Cliff Road 08:25
St John’s, adj TA Centre 08:27
St John’s, in Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 08:30
Schooldays only

More information

Nu-Venture