bustimes.org

285 - Tunbridge Wells - Hawkenbury

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Tunbridge Wells - Hawkenbury

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop B) 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:30 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:23
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop M) 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:32 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:25
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (Stop Y1) 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:32 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:25
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Salvation Army Church 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:19 14:59 15:34 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:27
Tunbridge Wells, adj Kingswood Road 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:19 14:59 15:34 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:27
Hawkenbury, opp Rookley Close 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:36 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:29
Hawkenbury, adj United Reformed Church 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:36 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:29
Hawkenbury, opp International House 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:22 15:02 15:37 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:30
Hawkenbury, adj Spread Eagle 08:53 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:38 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:31
Hawkenbury, adj Forest Way 08:54 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:24 15:04 15:39 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:32
Hawkenbury, opp Warwick Park 08:55 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:40 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:33
Hawkenbury, opp The Hermitage 08:56 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:26 15:06 15:41 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:34
Hawkenbury, opp Cemetery 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:43 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:36

Hawkenbury - Tunbridge Wells

Hawkenbury, adj Cemetery 09:00 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:15 17:50 18:38
Hawkenbury, adj The Hermitage 09:00 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:15 17:50 18:38
Hawkenbury, opp Forest Way 09:01 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:16 17:51 18:39
Hawkenbury, opp Spread Eagle 09:01 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:16 17:51 18:39
Hawkenbury, adj International House 09:02 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:17 17:52 18:40
Hawkenbury, opp United Reformed Church 09:03 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:07 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:18 17:52 18:40
Hawkenbury, adj Rookley Close 09:03 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:07 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:18 17:52 18:40
Tunbridge Wells, adj Camden Park 09:05 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:08 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:55 16:34 17:19 17:53 18:41
Tunbridge Wells, opp Kingswood Road 09:05 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:08 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:20 17:54 18:42
Tunbridge Wells, opp Salvation Army Church 09:07 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:09 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:57 16:36 17:21 17:55 18:43
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (Stop Y2) 09:09 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:10 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:24 17:56 18:44
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop N) 09:11 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:11 12:46 13:31 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:01 16:40 17:25 17:57 18:45
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop R) 09:11 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:11 12:46 13:31 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:01 16:40 17:25 17:57 18:45
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop U) 09:13 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:13 12:48 13:33 14:18 14:48 15:23 16:04 16:43 17:28 18:00 18:48

More information

Nu-Venture