Bus Times

290 - Ballybofey (McElhineys) - Letterkenny General Hospital

A bus service operated by Local Link Donegal

Ballybofey (McElhineys) - Letterkenny General Hospital

Ballybofey 07:50
Killygordon Crossroads 08:00
Killygordon Railway Avenue 08:05
Liscooley 08:10
Castlefinn 08:20
Raphoe 08:30
Letterkenny IT 09:00
Letterkenny, Community Centre 09:10
Letterkenny Hospital 09:20

Letterkenny General Hospital - Ballybofey (McElhineys)

Letterkenny Hospital 17:10
Letterkenny, Community Centre 17:20
Letterkenny IT 17:30
Raphoe 18:00
Castlefinn 18:10
Liscooley 18:20
Killygordon Railway Avenue 18:25
Killygordon Crossroads 18:30
Ballybofey 18:40