Bus Times

298 - Arnos Grove - Potters Bar

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Potters Bar - Arnos Grove

Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop C) 00:20 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 then every 20 minutes until 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:54 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 then every 20 minutes until 18:30 18:50 19:10 then every 20 minutes until 20:10 20:30 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Potters Bar, o/s Tesco 00:23 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:58 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:14 20:33 20:53 23:53
Potters Bar, nr Highview Gardens 00:24 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:16 20:34 20:54 23:54
Potters Bar, nr Park Avenue 00:24 06:11 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:17 20:34 20:54 23:54
Potters Bar Stagg Hill (S-bound) 00:25 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:26 09:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:19 20:35 20:55 23:55
Hadley Wood Slopers Pond Farm (->S) 00:27 06:15 06:37 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:22 20:37 20:57 23:57
Hadley Wood Waggon Road (->S) 00:27 06:16 06:39 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:24 20:37 20:57 23:57
Hadley Wood Beech Hill (Stop B) 00:28 06:17 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:25 20:38 20:58 23:58
Hadley Wood Greenoak Place (->S) 00:29 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:27 20:39 20:59 23:59
Hadley Wood Coombehurst Close (->S) 00:29 06:19 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:28 20:39 20:59 23:59
Hadley Wood Trent Country Park (->S) 00:30 06:20 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:29 20:40 21:00 00:00
Cockfosters Station (Stop B) 00:31 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:31 20:41 21:01 00:01
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop D) 00:32 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:32 20:42 21:02 00:02
Oakwood Bramley Road (N14) (Stop J) 00:33 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:55 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:34 20:43 21:03 00:03
Oakwood Green Road (Stop P) 00:34 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:35 20:44 21:04 00:04
Oakwood Monkfrith Way (Stop Q) 00:34 06:26 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:57 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:36 20:44 21:04 00:04
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 00:35 06:27 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:13 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:37 20:45 21:05 00:05
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 00:36 06:28 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:59 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:14 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:38 20:46 21:06 00:06
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 00:37 06:29 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:44 10:00 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:14 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 20:39 20:47 21:07 00:07
Southgate Station (Stop C) 00:38 06:31 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:02 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:41 20:48 21:08 00:08
Southgate College (Stop S) 00:38 06:31 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:02 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:16 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:41 20:48 21:08 00:08
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop A) 00:39 06:33 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:04 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:43 20:49 21:09 00:09
Brunswick Park Morton Way (->SW) 00:42 06:36 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:07 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:46 20:52 21:12 00:12
Arnos Grove Brookdale (->S) 00:42 06:36 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:07 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:46 20:52 21:12 00:12
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop E) 00:43 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:08 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 19:11 19:30 19:47 20:47 20:53 21:13 00:13
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 00:44 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:09 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:12 19:31 19:48 20:48 20:54 21:14 00:14
Arnos Grove (Stop U) 00:45 06:39 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:10 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 19:13 19:32 19:49 20:49 20:55 21:15 00:15

Arnos Grove - Potters Bar

Arnos Grove (Stop B) 06:00 06:17 06:35 then every 20 minutes until 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 then every 20 minutes until 13:55 14:13 14:31 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 06:00 06:17 06:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 13:55 14:13 14:31 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 06:01 06:18 06:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 13:56 14:14 14:32 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 23:50
Arnos Grove Betstyle Road (Stop F) 06:01 06:19 06:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 13:57 14:15 14:33 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Arnos Grove Brookdale (->N) 06:02 06:20 06:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 13:58 14:16 14:34 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop U) 06:05 06:23 06:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 14:01 14:19 14:37 14:55 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop V) 06:06 06:24 06:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 14:02 14:20 14:38 14:55 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 23:55
Southgate College (Stop A) 06:07 06:25 06:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 14:03 14:21 14:39 14:57 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:56
Southgate (Stop G) 06:08 06:26 06:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 14:04 14:22 14:40 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:57
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 06:08 06:26 06:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 14:04 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:57
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 06:09 06:27 06:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 14:05 14:23 14:41 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 06:10 06:28 06:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 14:06 14:25 14:43 15:01 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Oakwood Monkfrith Way (Stop T) 06:10 06:29 06:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 14:07 14:26 14:44 15:03 15:21 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:59
Oakwood Green Road (Stop U) 06:11 06:30 06:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:08 14:08 14:28 14:46 15:05 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:30 00:00
Oakwood Bramley Road (N14) (Stop K) 06:12 06:32 06:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop C) 06:13 06:33 06:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:32 00:02
Cockfosters Station (Stop A) 06:15 06:35 06:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:34 21:04 21:34 00:04
Hadley Wood Trent Country Park (->N) 06:15 06:35 06:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:34 21:04 21:34 00:04
Hadley Wood Coombehurst Close (->N) 06:16 06:36 06:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:14 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 00:05
Hadley Wood Greenoak Place (->N) 06:16 06:37 06:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 00:05
Hadley Wood Beech Hill (Stop C) 06:17 06:38 06:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 00:06
Hadley Wood Waggon Road (->N) 06:18 06:39 07:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 00:07
Hadley Wood Slopers Pond Farm (->N) 06:18 06:39 07:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:57 11:17 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:37 21:07 21:37 00:07
Potters Bar Stagg Hill (N-bound) 06:20 06:42 07:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:39 21:09 21:39 00:09
Potters Bar, opp Park Avenue 06:21 06:43 07:06 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:40 21:10 21:40 00:10
Potters Bar, opp Highview Gardens 06:22 06:44 07:07 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:41 21:11 21:41 00:11
Potters Bar, opp Tesco 06:22 06:45 07:08 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:41 21:11 21:41 00:11
Potters Bar, opp Darkes Lane 06:24 06:48 07:11 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 00:13
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop C) 06:26 06:50 07:13 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 00:15

More information