Bus Times

299 - Muswell Hill - Southgate - Cockfosters

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Muswell Hill - Southgate - Cockfosters

Muswell Hill Queens Avenue (N10) (Stop A) 00:00 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:35 10:02 10:30 10:57 11:26 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:57 14:28 14:59 then every 30 minutes until 17:29 18:00 18:31 19:02 19:33 20:05 20:37 21:09 21:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Muswell Hill Meadow Drive (Stop CA) 00:00 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:36 10:03 10:31 10:58 11:27 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:58 14:29 15:00 17:30 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:34 20:06 20:38 21:09 21:40 23:40
Muswell Hill Colney Hatch Lane Alexandra Park Road (Stop CP) 00:01 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:37 10:04 10:32 10:59 11:28 11:58 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:59 14:30 15:01 17:31 18:02 18:33 19:04 19:35 20:07 20:39 21:10 21:41 23:41
Muswell Hill St Andrews Church (Stop CR) 00:02 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:38 10:05 10:33 11:00 11:29 11:59 12:28 12:58 13:29 14:00 14:31 15:02 17:32 18:03 18:34 19:05 19:36 20:08 20:40 21:11 21:42 23:42
Muswell Hill Rosebery Road (N10) (->NE) 00:03 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:10 09:39 10:07 10:35 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:02 14:33 15:04 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:09 20:41 21:12 21:43 23:43
Muswell Hill Victoria Road (N22) (->NE) 00:04 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:40 10:08 10:36 11:03 11:32 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:03 14:34 15:05 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:10 20:42 21:13 21:44 23:44
Muswell Hill Albert Road (->N) 00:05 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:41 10:09 10:37 11:04 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:04 14:35 15:06 17:36 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:11 20:43 21:14 21:45 23:45
Bounds Green Woodfield Way (Stop GD) 00:06 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:42 10:10 10:38 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:05 14:36 15:07 17:37 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:12 20:44 21:15 21:46 23:46
Bounds Green (Stop BN) 00:07 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:12 10:40 11:07 11:36 12:06 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:07 14:38 15:09 17:39 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:45 21:16 21:47 23:47
Palmers Green York Road (N11) (Stop GN) 00:07 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:13 10:41 11:08 11:37 12:07 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:08 14:39 15:10 17:40 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:45 21:16 21:47 23:47
Palmers Green Bowes Road (Stop GJ) 00:08 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:14 10:42 11:09 11:38 12:08 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:11 17:41 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:46 21:17 21:48 23:48
Palmers Green Westminster Drive (Stop GS) 00:09 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:15 10:43 11:11 11:40 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 17:42 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:47 21:18 21:49 23:49
Broomfield Lane Palmers Green (->N) 00:10 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:16 10:44 11:12 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 17:43 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:48 21:19 21:50 23:50
Palmers Green Wilmer Way (Stop R) 00:11 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:17 10:45 11:14 11:43 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:15 17:45 18:16 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:49 21:20 21:51 23:51
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop S) 00:11 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:17 10:45 11:14 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:16 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:49 21:20 21:51 23:51
Selborne Road Southgate (Stop T) 00:12 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:18 10:46 11:15 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:50 21:21 21:52 23:52
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop U) 00:13 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:19 10:47 11:16 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:18 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:51 21:22 21:53 23:53
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop V) 00:13 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:20 10:48 11:17 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:22 21:53 23:53
Southgate College (Stop A) 00:14 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:21 10:49 11:18 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:23 21:54 23:54
Southgate (Stop G) 00:15 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:22 10:50 11:19 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:24 21:55 23:55
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:16 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:52 11:21 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:56 23:56
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:18 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:54 11:23 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:58 23:58
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 00:19 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:56 11:25 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:59
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop D) 00:21 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 00:01
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop H) 00:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 00:01
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop C) 00:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 00:02
Cockfosters (Stop) 00:23 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 00:03

Cockfosters - Southgate - Muswell Hill

Cockfosters Station (Stop B) 00:10 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 then every 30 minutes until 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop D) 00:10 07:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop E) 00:11 07:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop E) 00:12 07:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 00:13 07:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 00:15 07:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 00:17 07:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Southgate (Stop C) 00:19 07:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Southgate College (Stop S) 00:19 07:19 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop A) 00:20 07:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop B) 00:21 07:20 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop C) 00:22 07:21 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Palmers Green Wilmer Way (Stop E) 00:23 07:22 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Broomfield Lane Palmers Green (->S) 00:23 07:22 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Palmers Green Westminster Drive (Stop GT) 00:24 07:23 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:29 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Palmers Green Bowes Road (Stop GK) 00:24 07:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:29 11:00 11:31 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:31 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
Palmers Green York Road (N11) (Stop GB) 00:25 07:25 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:30 11:01 11:32 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:32 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
Bounds Green (Stop BB) 00:26 07:26 08:56 09:30 10:01 10:32 11:03 11:34 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:34 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
Bounds Green Woodfield Way (Stop GZ) 00:26 07:26 08:56 09:31 10:02 10:33 11:04 11:35 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
Albert Road Muswell Hill (->S) 00:27 07:27 08:57 09:32 10:03 10:34 11:05 11:36 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:36 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Muswell Hill Victoria Road (N22) (->SW) 00:28 07:28 08:58 09:33 10:04 10:35 11:06 11:37 12:08 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:38 16:38 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Muswell Hill Rosebery Road (N10) (->SW) 00:29 07:29 08:59 09:34 10:05 10:36 11:08 11:39 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:39 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Muswell Hill St Andrews Church (Stop) 00:30 07:30 09:00 09:35 10:06 10:37 11:09 11:40 12:11 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:41 16:41 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Muswell Hill Colney Hatch Lane Alexandra Park Road (Stop CS) 00:31 07:31 09:01 09:36 10:07 10:38 11:10 11:41 12:12 12:43 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:42 16:42 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Muswell Hill (Stop B) 00:32 07:32 09:02 09:37 10:08 10:40 11:12 11:43 12:14 12:45 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:44 16:44 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02

More information