Bus Times

29A - Leicester - Coalville - Ravenstone - Burton

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Leicester - Coalville - Ravenstone - Burton

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SK) 07:07 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Frog Island, opp Pasture Lane 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19
Frog Island, opp The New Joiners 07:09 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Frog Island, opp Slater Street 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Frog Island, adj Dunton Street 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Leicester, adj Fosse Road Corner 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22
Leicester, adj Garland Crescent 07:13 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:24
Leicester Frith, adj Mary Road 07:14 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25
Leicester Frith, adj Darlington Road 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26
Leicester Frith, opp Heathley Park Drive 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26
Leicester Frith, opp Gilroes Cemetery 07:16 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:27
Leicester, opp Glenfield Hospital 07:17 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29
Glenfield Frith Drive (adj) 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30
Glenfield, opp County Hall 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32
Glenfield, opp Gynsill Lane 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32
Glenfield, adj Overdale Avenue 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34
Groby, adj Marina Drive 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36
Groby, adj Marston Drive 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36
Groby, adj Pymm Ley Lane 07:24 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37
Groby, o/s Stamford Arms 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38
Groby, adj A50 Junction 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38
Groby, opp Lena Drive 07:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40
Groby, opp Quarry House 07:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:41
Markfield, adj Charnwood Drive 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44
Markfield, opp Field Head Hotel 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45
Markfield, adj Cemetery 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45
Markfield, opp Meadow Lane 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46
Markfield, adj Bradgate Road 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46
Markfield, adj Linford Crescent 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:47
Markfield, adj The Chase 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:47
Markfield, adj Croftway 07:34 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:48
Markfield, adj The Green 07:34 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:48
Markfield, opp Co-op 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:49
Markfield, opp Park Avenue 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:49
Markfield, adj Upland Drive 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50
Markfield, adj Main Street 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50
Markfield, adj Hill Lane 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50
Markfield, opp Cliffe Hill Farm 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:52
Markfield, adj Services 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53
Billa Barra, o/s Flying Horse 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54
Billa Barra, adj Upton & Sons 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:54
Billa Barra Lane (adj) 07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55
Bardon, opp Charnwood Arms 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:56
Bardon, adj Amazon 07:45
Bardon, opp Amazon 07:45
Bardon, o/s Dhl 07:47 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59
Bardon, opp Birch Tree 07:49 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01
Coalville, opp Bardon Close 07:50 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:01
Coalville, opp Club Car Park 07:50 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02
Coalville, adj Beech Tree Road 07:51 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:02
Coalville, o/s Youth Centre 07:51 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03
Coalville, adj Woodhouse Road 07:52 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03
Coalville, o/s Charnborough Road 07:52 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04
Coalville, opp Smith Crescent 07:53 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05
Coalville, adj Greenhill Road 07:53 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05
Coalville, adj Cricket Ground 07:54 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06
Coalville, adj Blackwood 07:54 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06
Whitwick, opp Tressall Road 07:55 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07
Whitwick, adj Torrington Avenue 07:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08
Whitwick, opp Petersfield Road 07:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08
Whitwick, opp Rosslyn Road 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09
Whitwick, adj George Street 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09
Whitwick, adj Ferrers Road 07:58 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10
Whitwick, o/s Day Nursery 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11
Whitwick, adj Church Lane 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11
Whitwick, adj Pares Close 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12
New Swannington, o/s Brooks Lane 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13
New Swannington, opp Howe Court 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13
New Swannington, adj Church Lane 08:02 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14
New Swannington Church Lane (S-bound) 08:03 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15
New Swannington, opp Spring Lane 08:03 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:16
Coalville, opp Stephenson College 08:04 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16
Coalville, adj Comet Way 08:05 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:18
Coalville, adj Albert Road 08:07 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:20
Coalville, opp Ford Garage 08:08 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:21
Coalville, opp Family Centre 08:09 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:22
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 1) 07:03 08:10 08:12 09:17 09:20 10:17 10:20 11:17 11:20 12:17 12:20 13:17 13:20 14:17 14:20 15:17 15:20 16:17 16:20 17:23 17:25
Coalville, adj Snibston Discovery Park 07:04 08:13 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26
Coalville, o/s Ravenstone Road 07:04 08:14 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26
Coalville, adj Registery Office 07:05 08:15 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27
Ravenstone, opp The Limes 07:06 08:16 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28
Ravenstone, nr Swannington Road 07:06 08:17 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28
Ravenstone The Croft (just after) 07:08 08:19 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30
Ravenstone, opp Ibstock Road 07:09 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31
Ravenstone, opp The Plough 07:10 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32
Ravenstone, opp Beech Avenue 07:10 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32
Ravenstone, opp Hospital Lane 07:10 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Birch Road 07:20 08:33 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj School 07:21 08:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp North Street 07:22 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Market Street 07:23s 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Hill Street 07:24 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Uppingham Drive 07:24 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Benenden Way 07:25 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Stowe Close 07:26 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48
Boundary, adj Heath Lane 07:32 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54
Boundary, opp Greyhound 07:33 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55
Woodville, opp Beech Drive 07:34 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56
Woodville, opp Millfield Street 07:34 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56
Woodville, adj Butt Lane 07:35 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57
Woodville, opp Station Road 07:36 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58
Woodville, opp Blacksmiths Lane 07:36 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58
Woodville Toll Gate (W-bound) 07:38 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00
Woodville, opp Frederick Street 07:39 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01
Woodville, adj Woodhouse Street 07:40 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02
Swadlincote, adj Ski Centre 07:41 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03
Swadlincote Civic Way (NW-bound) 07:43 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:44 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06
Swadlincote Darklands Road (N-bound) 07:44
Swadlincote, opp Catholic Club 07:45
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (NW-bound) 07:45
Newhall, adj Royal Oak 07:46
Newhall, opp Abbotts Road 07:46
Newhall, opp George Inn 07:46
Newhall, opp Hill Street 07:47
Newhall, adj Village Hall 07:47
Newhall Park (adj) 07:48
Newhall, opp Chesterfield Avenue 07:48
Newhall Park Road (S-bound) 07:49
Newhall, adj Watery Lane 07:50
Newhall, adj Woodview Road 07:51
Stanton, opp White Horse 07:53
Stanton Woodland Road (N-bound) 07:54
Stanton, adj Happy Chef 07:56
Edge Hill, opp Bretlands Way 07:57
Edge Hill, opp House no. 109 07:58
Edge Hill, opp Bluestone Lane 07:59
Stapenhill, adj Stanton Road Baptist Church 08:01
Stapenhill, opp Woods Lane 08:03
Stapenhill, adj Main Street 08:04
Burton upon Trent, opp Bond Street 08:09
Burton upon Trent, adj The Octagon Centre 08:10
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 08:11

Burton - Ravenstone - Coalville - Leicester

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 07:10
Stapenhill, opp Stanton Road Baptist Church 07:15
Edge Hill, adj Bluestone Lane 07:15
Edge Hill, adj house no. 109 07:16
Edge Hill, adj Bretlands Way 07:16
Stanton, opp Happy Chef 07:17
Stanton, adj Piddocks Road 07:18
Stanton Woodland Road (S-bound) 07:18
Stanton, adj White Horse 07:20
Stanton Park Road (E-bound) 07:22
Newhall, opp Woodview Road 07:23
Newhall, opp Watery Lane 07:26
Newhall Park Road (N-bound) 07:26
Newhall, adj Chesterfield Avenue 07:26
Newhall Park (opp) 07:27
Newhall, opp Village Hall 07:30
Newhall, adj Hill Street 07:30
Newhall, adj George Inn 07:30
Newhall, adj Abbotts Road 07:30
Newhall, opp Royal Oak 07:30
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (SE-bound) 07:31
Swadlincote, adj Catholic Club 07:31
Swadlincote Darklands Road (S-bound) 07:31
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 3) 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:15
Swadlincote Civic Way (SE-bound) 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:15
Swadlincote, opp Ski Centre 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:15
Woodville, opp Woodhouse Street 07:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:16
Woodville, adj Frederick Street 07:35 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:17
Woodville Toll Gate (SE-bound) 07:39 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:21
Woodville, adj Blacksmiths Lane 07:39 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:21
Woodville, adj Station Road 07:40 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:22
Woodville, opp Butt Lane 07:41 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:23
Woodville, adj Millfield Street 07:44 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:18 18:25
Woodville, adj Beech Drive 07:44 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:18 18:25
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Stowe Close 07:52 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:24 18:31
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Benenden Way 07:53 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:32
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Uppingham Drive 07:53 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:32
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Hill Street 07:53 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:26 18:33
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Market Street (E-bound) 07:55 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:34
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj North Street 07:55 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:30 18:35
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp School 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:30 18:35
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Birch Road 07:56 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:31 18:36
Ravenstone, adj Hospital Lane 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:40 18:45
Ravenstone, adj Beech Avenue 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:40 18:45
Ravenstone, adj The Plough 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:46
Ravenstone, opp The Croft 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:47
Ravenstone, o/s Swannington Road 08:12 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:49
Ravenstone, o/s The Limes 08:14 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:49
Coalville, opp Registery Office 08:15 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:45 18:50
Coalville, opp Ravenstone Road 08:17 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46 18:51
Coalville, opp Snibston Discovery Park 08:19 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:52
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 8) 08:21 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:48 18:53
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 5) 08:22 08:26 09:45 09:46 10:45 10:46 11:45 11:46 12:45 12:46 13:45 13:46 14:45 14:46 15:45 15:46 16:45 16:46 17:49 17:50 18:54 18:55
Coalville, o/s Family Centre 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:50 18:55
Coalville, o/s Ford Garage 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:51 18:56
Coalville, opp Albert Road 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:51 18:56
Coalville, opp Comet Way 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:53 18:58
Coalville, adj Stephenson College 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:54 18:59
New Swannington, adj Spring Lane 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:55 19:00
New Swannington Church Lane (N-bound) 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:56 19:01
New Swannington, opp Church Lane 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:56 19:01
New Swannington, o/s Howe Court 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:57 19:02
Whitwick, adj Dumps Road 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:58 19:03
Whitwick, opp Pares Close 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:58 19:03
Whitwick, opp Church Lane 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:59 19:04
Whitwick, opp Day Nursery 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:00 19:05
Whitwick, opp Ferrers Road 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:00 19:05
Whitwick, opp George Street 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:01 19:06
Whitwick, adj Rosslyn Road 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:02 19:06
Whitwick, adj Petersfield Road 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:03 19:07
Whitwick, opp Torrington Avenue 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:03 19:07
Whitwick, adj Tressall Road 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:03 19:07
Coalville, opp Blackwood 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:04 19:08
Coalville, adj Castle Rock Drive 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:05 19:08
Coalville, before St David's Crescent 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:05 19:09
Coalville, adj St David's Crescent 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:06 19:09
Coalville, adj Smith Crescent 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:07 19:10
Coalville, adj Bradgate Drive 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:07 19:10
Coalville, opp Charnborough Road 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:07 19:10
Coalville, opp Woodhouse Road 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:07 19:11
Coalville, opp Youth Centre 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:08 19:11
Coalville, opp Beech Tree Road 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:08 19:12
Coalville, adj Bardon Close 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:09 19:12
Bardon, adj Birch Tree 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:10 19:13
Bardon, opp Dhl 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:11 19:15
Bardon, adj Amazon 18:14
Bardon, opp Amazon 18:14
Bardon, o/s Charnwood Arms 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:17 19:17
Billa Barra Lane (opp) 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:18 19:18
Billa Barra, opp Flying Horse 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:19 19:20
Markfield, opp Services 08:54 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:20 19:21
Markfield, adj Cliffe Hill Farm 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:21 19:21
Markfield, opp Hill Lane 08:57 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:23
Markfield, opp Upland Drive 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:24
Markfield, adj Park Avenue 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:24
Markfield, opp The Nook 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:24
Markfield, adj Co-op 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:24
Markfield, opp The Green 08:59 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:25
Markfield, adj Chitterman Way 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:26
Markfield, opp Linford Crescent 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:26
Markfield, adj Meadow Lane 09:01 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:27
Markfield, opp Cemetery 09:01 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:27
Markfield, adj Field Head Hotel 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27 19:28
Markfield, opp Charnwood Drive 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:28 19:29
Groby, o/s Quarry House 09:06 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:32
Groby, adj Lena Drive 09:06 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:32
Groby, adj Wallace Drive 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:32 19:33
Groby, opp Pymm Ley Lane 09:10 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:36
Groby, opp Marston Drive 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:37
Groby, opp Marina Drive 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:37
Groby Anstey Lane Roundabout (just after) 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:37
Glenfield, opp Overdale Avenue 09:12 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:38
Glenfield, adj Gynsill Lane 09:14 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39 19:40
Glenfield, o/s County Hall 09:15 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:41
Leicester, adj Glenfield Hospital 09:17 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:43
Leicester Frith, adj Gilroes Cemetery 09:19 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:45
Leicester Frith, adj Heathley Park Drive 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:46
Leicester Frith, opp Darlington Road 09:21 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:46 19:47
Leicester Frith, opp Mary Road 09:22 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:48
Leicester, opp Garland Crescent 09:23 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:48 19:49
Leicester, adj Co-op 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:49 19:50
Frog Island, opp Dunton Street 09:25 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:51
Leicester, o/s Abbey Gate 09:25 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:51
Frog Island, adj Slater Street 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:51 19:52
Frog Island, adj Pasture Lane 09:28 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:53 19:54
Leicester Gravel Street (Stand BH) 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:54 19:55
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 09:30 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:55 19:56

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information