bustimes.org

29R - Fetlar - Fetlar Ferry Terminal

A bus service operated by R G Jamieson + Son

Fetlar - Fetlar Ferry Terminal

Fetlar, at Funzie 07:30 10:20 16:10
Fetlar, at Aithbank 07:33 10:23 16:13
Fetlar, opp Aith 07:34 10:24 16:14
Fetlar, at The Ness 07:35 10:25 16:15
Fetlar, at Cummunity Centre 07:36 10:26 16:16
Fetlar, at Leagarth 07:36 10:26 16:16
Fetlar, opp Interpretive Centre 07:37 10:27 16:17
Fetlar, at Primary School 07:38 10:28 16:18
Fetlar, at Stakkafletts 07:39 10:29 16:19
Fetlar, at Post Office 07:40 10:30 16:20
Fetlar, opp Campsite 07:41 10:31 16:21
Fetlar, at Tresta 07:42 10:32 16:22
Fetlar, at Tresta Beach Rd End 07:42 10:32 16:22
Fetlar, at Velzie 07:44 10:34 16:24
Fetlar, at South Dale 07:44 10:34 16:24
Fetlar, at North Dale 07:45 10:35 16:25
Fetlar, at Brough Lodge Rd End 07:50 10:40 16:30
Fetlar, at Ferry Terminal 07:55 10:45 16:35
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

Fetlar Ferry Terminal - Fetlar

Fetlar, at Ferry Terminal 07:55 10:50 16:40 19:35
Fetlar, opp Brough Lodge Rd End 07:58 10:53 16:43 19:38
Fetlar, at North Dale 08:03 10:58 16:48 19:43
Fetlar, at Velzie 08:04 10:59 16:49 19:44
Fetlar, at South Dale 08:05 11:00 16:50 19:45
Fetlar, opp Tresta Beach Rd End 08:07 11:02 16:52 19:47
Fetlar, opp Tresta 08:07 11:02 16:52 19:47
Fetlar, at Campsite 08:08 11:03 16:53 19:48
Fetlar, opp Post Office 08:10 11:05 16:55 19:50
Fetlar, at Primary School 08:18 11:06 16:56 19:51
Fetlar, at Stakkafletts 08:25 11:07 16:57 19:52
Fetlar, at Interpretive Centre 08:28 11:07 16:57 19:52
Fetlar, opp Leagarth 08:30 11:07 16:57 19:52
Fetlar, at Cummunity Centre 08:35 11:08 16:58 19:53
Fetlar, at The Ness 08:41 11:09 16:59 19:54
Fetlar, at Aith 08:50 11:10 17:00 19:55
Fetlar, opp Aithbank 08:55 11:11 17:01 19:56
Fetlar, at Funzie 09:20 11:15 17:05 20:00
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

More information

R G Jamieson + Son