bustimes.org

2A - Ballachrink - Port St Mary/Port Erin

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Port St Mary/Port Erin - Ballachrink

Port Erin, Bridson Street 07:00 08:00 18:00 19:00 20:03 21:03
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 07:01 08:01 18:01 19:01 20:04 21:04
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 07:01 08:01 18:01 19:01 20:04 21:04
Port Erin, Bay View Road 07:02 08:02 18:02 19:02 20:05 21:05
Port Erin, Castletown Road 07:03 08:03 18:03 19:03 20:06 21:06
Port Erin, Southlands 07:04 08:04 18:04 19:04 20:07 21:07
Port Erin, Four Roads, Holmcroft 07:04 08:04 18:04 19:04 20:07 21:07
Port St Mary Station 07:04 08:04 18:04 19:04 20:07 21:07
PSM Promenade 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05 20:08 21:08
PSM Carrick Apartments 07:06 08:06 18:06 19:06 20:09 21:09
PSM Park Road 07:07 08:07 18:07 19:07 20:10 21:10
PSM Queens Road 07:07 08:07 18:07 19:07 20:10 21:10
Port St Mary Harbour 07:09 08:09 18:09 19:09 20:12 21:12
PSM High Street 07:09 08:09 18:09 19:09 20:12 21:12
PSM Carrick 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10 20:13 21:13
PSM School layby 07:11 08:11 18:11 19:11 20:14 21:14
Port St Mary, Beach Road, Creggan Lea 07:12 08:12 18:12 19:12 20:15 21:15
Gansey, Beach Road, Water Edge 07:13 08:13 18:13 19:13 20:16 21:16
Gansey, old garage 07:13 08:13 18:13 19:13 20:16 21:16
Shore Hotel 07:15 08:15 18:15 19:15 20:18 21:18
Castletown, Ballalough layby 07:20 08:20 18:20 19:20 20:22 21:22
Castletown, Arbory Road 07:21 08:21 18:21 19:21 20:23 21:23
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 07:22 08:22 18:22 19:22 20:24 21:24
Castletown Square, Co-Op 07:24 08:24 18:24 19:24 20:26 21:26
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 07:25 08:25 18:25 19:25 20:27 21:27
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 07:25 08:25 18:25 19:25 20:27 21:27
Castletown Railway Station entrance 07:26 08:26 18:26 19:26 20:28 21:28
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 07:26 08:26 18:26 19:26 20:28 21:28
Janets Corner, garage 07:27 08:27 18:27 19:27 20:29 21:29
King Williams College, shelter 07:28 08:28 18:28 19:28 20:30 21:30
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 07:28 08:28 18:28 19:28 20:30 21:30
Airport Roundabout - northbound 07:29 08:29 18:29 19:29 20:31 21:31
Airport shelter 07:32 08:32 18:32 19:32 20:33 21:33
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 07:36 08:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Ballasalla, Railway Station 07:37 08:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 07:38 08:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 07:39 08:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 07:39 08:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 07:39 08:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Orrisdale Road junction 07:40 08:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 07:40 08:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 07:40 08:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Santon Station northbound 07:41 08:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Santon, School layby 07:42 08:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 07:42 08:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Newtown Estate, shelter 07:45 08:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Mount Murray Hotel 07:46 08:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Hop Garden shelter 07:46 08:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Horses Home, northbound 07:47 08:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Castletown Road, Four Roads 07:48 08:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 07:48 08:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 07:49 08:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 07:50 08:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 07:51 08:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
NSC layby 07:52 08:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Power Station shelter 07:53 08:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Pulrose Bridge shelter 07:54 08:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 07:55 08:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 07:56 08:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 07:57 08:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Circular Road, Capital House 07:58 08:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 07:59 08:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Douglas, Victoria Street 08:00 09:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 08:01 09:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 06:07 07:05 08:05 09:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Loch Prom, Howard Street 06:07 07:06 08:06 09:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Loch Prom, Granville Street 06:08 07:07 08:07 09:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 06:09 07:08 08:08 09:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 06:10 07:09 08:09 09:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Central Prom, Mona Drive 06:10 07:09 08:09 09:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 06:10 07:09 08:09 09:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 06:11 07:10 08:10 09:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 06:12 07:11 08:11 09:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Derby Castle MER Station 06:13 07:12 08:12 09:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Port Jack, southbound 06:15 07:14 08:14 09:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Falkland Drive No 9 06:15 07:14 08:14 09:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 06:16 07:15 08:15 09:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 06:16 07:15 08:15 09:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Royal Avenue No 143 06:17 07:16 08:16 09:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 06:17 07:16 08:16 09:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Onchan, Whitebridge Road 06:19 07:18 08:18 09:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ballachrink Drive, 1st stop 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 19:19 20:19
Ballachrink Drive, shop 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20

Ballachrink - Port St Mary/Port Erin

Ballachrink Drive, shop 06:21 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Ballachrink Drive/Snaefell Crescent 06:22 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Ballachrink, School Road 06:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Ballachrink, Onchan School shelter 06:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Windermere Drive, No 9 06:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Windermere Drive, No 20 06:26 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Windermere Drive, No 55 06:26 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Groudle Road, Windermere Drive junction 06:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Groudle Road. Fairway Close 06:28 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Sunningdale Drive, Eskdale junction 06:29 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Port Jack shelter, southbound 06:29 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Derby Castle, MER 06:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Queens Prom, Crescent Hotel 06:31 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Queens Prom, Little Switzerland 06:31 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Central Prom, Palace Terrace 06:32 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Central Prom, Empress Drive 06:32 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33
Central Prom, Esplanade 06:33 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:34 22:34
Villa Marina shelter 06:34 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35
Harris Promenade 06:34 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35
Loch Promenade, inward 06:36 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:37
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:37 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:38
Douglas, Lord Street 06:38 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:39 22:39
Douglas, Lord Street 06:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:40
Lord Street, Hanover House 06:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:40
Lord Street, Clinch's House 06:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:41
Brown Bobby 06:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:42
Hills Meadow 06:52 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:42
Pulrose Bridge 06:53 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:43
Power Station, southbound 06:54 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:44
Groves Road, NSC 06:55 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:45
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 06:55 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:45
New Castletown Road 06:55 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:45
Anagh Coar, entrance 06:57 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:47
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 06:57 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:47
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 06:58 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:48
Horse Home, southbound 07:00 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:50
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 07:00 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:50
Hop Garden entrance 07:01 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:51
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 07:02 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:52
Newtown Chapel 07:03 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:53
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 07:03 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:53
Santon School 07:04 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:54
Santon Station southbound 07:05 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 21:55
Fairy Bridge 07:05 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 21:55
Orrisdale Road 07:06 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 21:56
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 07:06 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 21:56
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 07:07 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:57
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 07:08 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 21:58
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 07:09 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 21:59
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 07:10 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:00
Ballasalla, Sycamores 07:10 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:00
Airport Roundabout - southbound 07:10 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:00
Airport entrance 07:12 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:02
Brookfield Avenue 07:14 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:04
King Williams College, entrance 07:14 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:04
Janets Corner, entrance 07:15 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:05
Castletown, Victoria Road 07:15 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:05
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 07:16 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:06
Castletown, Victoria Road School 07:17 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:07
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 07:17 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:07
Castletown Square 07:19 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:09
Castletown, Farrants Way 07:19 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:09
Arbory Road, CRHS 07:20 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:10
Castletown, Royal Life 07:20 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:10
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 07:21 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:11
Opposite Shore Hotel 07:25 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:15
Gansey, opposite old garage 07:25 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:15
Gansey, Beach Road, opposite Water Edge 07:25 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:15
PSM Beach Road 07:26 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:16
PSM Promenade 07:26 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:16
PSM Carrick Apartments 07:27 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:17
PSM Park Road 07:28 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:18
PSM Queens Road 07:28 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:18
Port St Mary Harbour 07:31 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:21
PSM High Street 07:31 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:21
PSM Carrick 07:32 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:22
PSM School layby 07:33 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:23
Port St Mary Railway Station 07:33 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:23
Port Erin, Four Roads 07:34 17:39 18:39 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:24
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 07:35 17:39 18:39 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:25
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 07:36 17:41 18:41 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:26
Port Erin, Bridson Street 07:37 17:43 18:43 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:27

Similar services