bustimes.org

2A - Clacton - Weeley - Mistley Heath - Mistley

A bus service operated by Panther Travel

Clacton - Weeley - Mistley Heath - Mistley

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 06:25 15:25
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 06:25 15:25
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:26 15:26
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:27 15:27
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (E-bound) 06:27 15:27
Clacton, adj Avondale Road 06:27 15:27
Clacton, opp Lancaster Gardens 06:28 15:28
Clacton, opp Windsor School 06:29 15:29
Clacton, adj Holland Road School 06:30 15:30
Clacton, opp Valley Farm Holiday Park 06:30 15:30
Clacton, opp Valleybridge 06:32 15:32
Great Clacton, opp Hillcrest 06:33 15:33
Clacton Cemetery (NE-bound) 06:34 15:34
Clacton, adj Inglenook 06:34 15:34
Clacton, o/s The Robert Burr 06:35 15:35
Clacton, opp Burrs Post Office 06:36 15:36
Clacton, opp Cueball 06:36 15:36
Clacton Telford Road (NE-bound) 06:36 15:36
Clacton, opp Shopping Village 06:39 15:39
Clacton, adj Faraday Close 06:39 15:39
Clacton Highfield Morrisons (inside) 06:40 15:40
Clacton, o/s Morrison 06:41 15:41
Little Clacton, adj Leys Drive 06:43 15:43
Little Clacton, o/s Village Hall 06:43 15:43
Little Clacton, opp The Blacksmiths Arms 06:45 15:45
Little Clacton, o/s Appletree Inn 06:45 15:45
Little Clacton, adj Elm Road 06:45 15:45
Little Clacton Plough Corner (N-bound) 06:46 15:46
Little Clacton, opp Weeley Road Garage 06:46 15:46
Weeley Heath, opp Victoria Road 06:47 15:47
Weeley Heath, opp Mill Lane 06:48 15:48
Weeley Heath, o/s The White Hart 06:48 15:48
Weeley Heath, o/s Memorial 06:48 15:48
Weeley, o/s Railway Station 06:49 15:49
Weeley The Street (N-bound) 06:51 15:51
Weeley, opp Post Office 06:51 15:51
Tendring The Bicycle (W-bound) 06:54 15:54
Tendring, adj Hollyview Close 06:54 15:54
Tendring, o/s Church 06:55 15:55
Tendring, o/s Post Office 06:58 15:58
Tendring Heath, o/s The Fat Goose 06:59 15:59
Tendring Heath, opp Tendring Road 06:59 15:59
Tendring Heath, opp Water Tower 07:02 16:02
Mistley Heath, opp The Blacksmiths Arms 07:10 16:10
Mistley, adj Heath Road 07:12 16:12
Mistley Harwich Road (W-bound) 07:12 16:12
Mistley, adj Rigby Avenue 07:13 16:13

Mistley - Mistley Heath - Weeley - Clacton

Mistley, opp Rigby Avenue 12:02
Mistley Harwich Road (E-bound) 12:02
Mistley, opp Heath Road 12:02
Mistley Heath, o/s The Blacksmiths Arms 12:05
Tendring Heath, adj Water Tower 12:13
Tendring Heath, adj Tendring Road 12:16
Tendring Heath, opp The Fat Goose 12:16
Tendring, opp Post Office 12:18
Tendring, opp Church 12:20
Tendring, opp Hollyview Close 12:21
Tendring The Bicycle (E-bound) 12:21
Weeley The Black Boy (S-bound) 12:24
Weeley The Street (S-bound) 12:25
Weeley, opp Railway Station 12:26
Weeley Heath, opp Memorial 12:26
Weeley Heath, opp The White Hart 12:27
Weeley Heath, adj Mill Lane 12:27
Weeley Heath, adj Victoria Road 12:28
Little Clacton, adj Weeley Road Garage 12:29
Little Clacton Plough Corner (S-bound) 12:29
Little Clacton, opp Elm Road 12:30
Little Clacton, opp Appletree Inn 12:30
Little Clacton, o/s The Blacksmiths Arms 12:31
Little Clacton, opp Village Hall 12:31
Little Clacton, opp Leys Drive 12:32
Clacton Highfield Morrisons (inside) 12:34
Clacton, opp Shopping Village 12:37
Clacton Telford Road (SW-bound) 12:39
Clacton, o/s Cueball 12:39
Clacton, o/s Burrs Post Office 12:40
Clacton, opp The Robert Burr 12:40
Clacton, opp Inglenook 12:41
Clacton Cemetery (SW-bound) 12:41
Great Clacton, adj Hillcrest 12:42
Clacton, adj Valleybridge 12:44
Clacton, o/s Valley Farm Holiday Park 12:44
Clacton, opp Holland Road School 12:45
Clacton, o/s Windsor School 12:45
Clacton, adj Victoria Road 12:46
Clacton, opp Avondale Road 12:47
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (W-bound) 12:47
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 3) 12:48
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 12:50

More information

Panther Travel