Bus Times

2A - Corby Town Centre - Weldon Industry - Priors Hall

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Priors Hall - Weldon Industry - Corby Town Centre

Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 13:45 16:10 16:42 17:18 17:48 18:34
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 13:46 16:11 16:43 18:35
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 13:47 16:12 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:36
Weldon Industry, opp Priors Hall Future Centre 13:49 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:38
Weldon Industry, opp Corby Gate 13:50 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:38
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 13:51 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:39
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 13:51 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:39
Weldon Industry, adj Sallow Road 13:52 16:16 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:40
Weldon Industry, adj Curver Way 13:53 16:17 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:41
Weldon Industry, opp Baird Road 13:54 16:17 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:41
Weldon Industry, opp Arkwright Road 13:55 16:18 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:42
Weldon Industry, adj Whittle Road 13:56 16:19 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:43
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 06:05 13:58 16:21 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:45
Corby Village, opp Tyre & Auto 06:07
Corby Village, adj Chapel Lane 06:07 14:00 16:24 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:48
Corby Village, opp The White Hart PH 06:08 14:01 16:25 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:49
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 06:09 14:02 16:26 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:50
Corby George Street (Stop C) 06:14 14:07 16:31 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:55

Corby Town Centre - Weldon Industry - Priors Hall

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire