Bus Times

2A - Derby - Allenton - Chellaston

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Chellaston - Allenton - Derby

Chellaston, adj Newgate Close 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40
Chellaston, adj Chase Close 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:31 09:04 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40
Chellaston Fellow Lands Way (S-bound) 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:05 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:40
Chellaston, opp Crownland Drive 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41
Chellaston, adj Netherside Drive 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41
Chellaston, opp Back Lane 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:34 09:07 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:42
Chellaston, opp School Lane 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:35 09:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42
Chellaston, opp High Street 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:36 09:08 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43
Chellaston, adj Sinfin Moor Lane 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:09 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43
Chellaston, opp Ashleigh Drive 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:10 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44
Chellaston, opp Gladstone Close 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:11 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Shelton Lock, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:22 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:12 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Shelton Lock, opp Staveley Close 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Shelton Lock, opp Stonyhurst Court 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47
Shelton Lock, adj Heigham Close 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:50
Allenton, opp Wroxham Close 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 15:16 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:52
Allenton, opp Crown and Arrows 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:54
Allenton, opp Sinfin Avenue 5 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:56
Allenton, adj Merrill Way 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:57
Allenton, adj Westgreen Avenue 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 15:20 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:59
Allenton, opp Allen Street 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:27 18:00
Allenton, opp Bingham Street 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 15:22 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:03
Allenton, adj Peveril Street 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 15:22 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:03
Osmaston, adj Campbell Street 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:23 15:23 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:05
Osmaston, adj Waverley Street 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:24 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:06
Osmaston, adj Nightingale Road 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:25 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:07
Osmaston, adj Abingdon Street 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:57 09:26 15:26 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:09
Osmaston, opp Litchurch Lane 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:58 09:27 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:36 18:10
Rose Hill, adj Shaftsbury Street 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:00 09:29 15:29 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:38 18:12
Rose Hill, opp Ivy Square 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:01 09:30 15:30 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:13
Rose Hill, adj Crown Derby 06:41 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:03 09:32 15:32 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:41 18:14
Rose Hill, adj Morleston Street 06:43 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:04 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:16
Derby, adj Melbourne Street 06:44 07:34 08:05 08:39 09:06 09:35 15:35 16:08 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:17
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A8) 06:46 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:08 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:19
Derby London Road (Stop A2) 06:46 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:08 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:19
Derby Intu Centre (Stop A3) 06:47 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:10 09:39 15:39 16:12 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:20
Derby Bus Station (Bay 18) 06:50 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:13 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:23

Derby - Allenton - Chellaston

Derby Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:59 then every 30 minutes until 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:05
Derby London Road (Stop A4) 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:07
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A5) 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:08
Derby, opp Melbourne Street 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:10
Rose Hill, opp Morleston Street 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:11
Rose Hill, opp Crown Derby 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:12
Rose Hill, adj Ivy Square 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:15
Osmaston, adj Litchurch Lane 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:16
Osmaston, opp Abingdon Street 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:18
Osmaston, opp Nightingale Road 07:37 08:09 08:41 09:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:20
Osmaston, opp Waverley Street 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:21
Osmaston, opp Campbell Street 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:22
Allenton, adj Ascot Drive South 07:39 08:12 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:23
Allenton, opp Peveril Street 07:40 08:13 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:24
Allenton, adj Bingham Street 07:41 08:14 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:25
Allenton, adj Allen Street 07:41 08:14 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:25
Allenton, opp Westgreen Avenue 07:42 08:15 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:26
Allenton, adj Sinfin Avenue 5 07:43 08:16 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:27
Allenton, adj Crown and Arrows 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:28
Allenton, adj Wroxham Close 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:29
Shelton Lock, opp Heigham Close 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:30
Shelton Lock, adj Stonyhurst Court 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:31
Shelton Lock, adj Staveley Close 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:33
Shelton Lock, adj Chestnut Avenue 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:33
Chellaston, adj Gladstone Close 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:33
Chellaston, adj Ashleigh Drive 07:49 08:22 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:34
Chellaston, opp Sinfin Moor Lane 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:35
Chellaston, adj School Lane 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:37
Chellaston, adj Back Lane 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:38
Chellaston, adj Newgate Close 07:55 08:29 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information