bustimes.org

2A - Parade - Priorswood - Monkton Heathfield - Parade

A bus service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:13 then hourly until 17:13 18:13
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 07:15 17:15 18:15
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 07:17 17:17 18:17
Taunton Station Bridge (S-bound) 07:20 17:20 18:20
Taunton St Andrews Road (E-bound) 07:21 17:21 18:21
Taunton Gardeners Arms (S-bound) 07:21 17:21 18:21
Taunton Obridge Link (E-bound) 07:22 17:22 18:22
Taunton Priorswood Road (N-bound) 07:23 17:23 18:23
Taunton, adj Grange Drive 07:23 17:23 18:23
Taunton Pickeridge Close (NE-bound) 07:24 17:24 18:24
Taunton Eastwick Road (NE-bound) 07:24 17:24 18:24
Priorswood Selworthy Road (N-bound) 07:26 17:26 18:26
Taunton Lyngford School (N-bound) 07:26 17:26 18:26
Taunton Leigh Road (E-bound) 07:27 17:27 18:27
Taunton Stoney Furlong (S-bound) 07:28 17:28 18:28
Taunton Nerrols Drive (SE-bound) 07:28 17:28 18:28
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (S-bound) 07:29 17:29 18:29
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 07:30 17:30 18:30
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 07:31 17:31 18:31
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 07:34 17:34 18:34
Monkton Heathfield Staddlestones (nr Mini Roundabout) 07:38 17:38 18:38
Bathpool Farriers Green (S-bound) 07:39 17:39 18:39
Monkton Heathfield Hardys Road (opp 72) 07:46 17:46 18:46
Monkton Heathfield Hartnells Farm (SW-bound) 07:50 17:50 18:50
Monkton Heathfield Merry Monk (SW-bound) 07:52 17:52 18:52
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 07:55 17:55
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 07:56 17:56
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 06:59 07:59 17:59
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (N-bound) 06:59 07:59 17:59
Taunton Nerrols Drive (NW-bound) 07:00 08:00 18:00
Taunton Stoney Furlong (N-bound) 07:01 08:01 18:01
Taunton Leigh Road (W-bound) 07:01 08:01 18:01
Taunton Lyngford School (S-bound) 07:02 08:02 18:02
Priorswood Selworthy Road (S-bound) 07:04 08:04 18:04
Taunton Eastwick Road (SW-bound) 07:05 08:05 18:05
Taunton Pickeridge Close (SW-bound) 07:05 08:05 18:05
Taunton, opp Victory Road 07:05 08:05 18:05
Taunton, opp Grange Drive 07:06 08:06 18:06
Taunton Obridge Link (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 18:07
Taunton Gardeners Arms (SW-bound) 07:08 08:08 18:08
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (S-bound) 07:09 08:09 18:09
Taunton Station (SW-bound) 07:10 08:10 18:10
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 07:10 08:10 18:10
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 07:11 08:11 18:11
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 07:14 08:14 18:14
Taunton The Parade (SE-bound) 07:17 08:17 18:17

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Buses of Somerset