Bus Times

2B - City Centre - Fairview Road

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 2 (city centre) 06:30 07:00 07:55 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:45 20:45
Victoria Square (inward) 06:31 07:02 07:57 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:47 20:47
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 06:32 07:03 07:58 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:48 20:48
North Street 3 06:33 07:05 08:00 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:50 20:50
Central Library (outward) 06:34 07:06 08:01 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:51 20:51
Donegall Street (outward) 06:35 07:07 08:02 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:52 19:52 20:52
Little George Street (outward) 06:35 07:07 08:03 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:52 20:52
Yorkgate Station (outward) 06:37 07:09 08:05 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:54 20:54
York Street (St Paul's) (outward) 06:37 07:09 08:05 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:54 20:54
Mountcollyer (outward) 06:38 07:10 08:06 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:55 20:55
Grove Baths (outward) 06:38 07:10 08:06 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:55 20:55
Bute Street (outward) 06:39 07:11 08:07 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:56 20:56
Skegoneill Ave (outward) 06:39 07:11 08:07 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:56 20:56
Seaview (outward) 06:40 07:12 08:08 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:57 20:57
York Park (outward) 06:40 07:12 08:08 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:57 20:57
Shore Road (Safeway) (outward) 06:41 07:13 08:09 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:58 20:58
Fortwilliam (outward) 06:41 07:13 08:09 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:58 20:58
Mount Vernon (outward) 06:41 07:14 08:10 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:59 20:59
Lowwood Park (outward) 06:42 07:14 08:10 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:59 20:59
Loughside (outward) 06:42 07:14 08:10 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:59 20:59
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 06:42 07:15 08:11 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:57 18:27 19:00 20:00 21:00
Shore Crescent (outward) 06:43 07:16 08:12 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 17:58 18:28 19:01 20:01 21:01
Parkmount (outward) 06:43 07:16 08:12 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 17:58 18:28 19:01 20:01 21:01
Shore Road (Grays Lane) (outward) 06:44 07:17 08:13 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:02 20:02 21:02
Greencastle (outward) 06:44 07:17 08:13 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:02 20:02 21:02
M2 Onslip (outward) 06:44 07:17 08:14 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:02 20:02 21:02
Bawnmore (outward) 06:45 07:18 08:14 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:03 20:03 21:03
Whitehouse (outward) 06:45 07:19 08:15 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:04 20:04 21:04
Abbeycentre (outward) 06:28 06:47 07:21 08:18 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:06 20:06 21:06
Longlands Road (outward) 06:28 06:47 07:21 08:18 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:06 20:06 21:06
Arthur Road (outward) 06:29 06:48 07:22 08:19 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:07 20:07 21:07
Upper Whitewell (Throne) (outward) 06:30 06:49 07:23 08:20 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:08 20:08 21:08
Throne Centre (outward) 06:31 06:50 07:24 08:21 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:09 20:09 21:09
Fairyknowe Park (outward) 06:31 06:50 07:24 08:21 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:09 20:09 21:09
Bellevue Park (outward) 06:31 06:50 07:24 08:21 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:09 20:09 21:09
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 06:33 06:52 07:26 08:23 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:11 20:11 21:11
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 06:33 06:52 07:26 08:23 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:11 20:11 21:11
Elmfield (outward) 06:33 06:52 07:27 08:24 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:12 20:12 21:12
Church Road (outward) 06:34 06:53 07:28 08:25 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:13 20:13 21:13
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 06:35 06:54 07:29 08:26 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:14 20:14 21:14
Glengormley Park (outward) 06:54 07:29 08:27 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:14 21:14
Hillview Park (outward) 06:55 07:30 08:28 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:15 20:15 21:15
Ballyclare Road (Northcott) (outward) 06:56 07:31 08:29 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:16 20:16 21:16
Glenvarna Walk (outward) 06:56 07:32 08:30 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:17 20:17 21:16
Carwood Avenue (outward) 06:57 07:32 08:30 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:17 20:17 21:17
Manse Road (outward) 06:57 07:32 08:30 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:17 20:17 21:17
Carnview Road (outward) 06:58 07:33 08:31 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:18 20:18 21:18
Waverley Gardens (outward) 06:58 07:34 08:32 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:19 20:19 21:18
Beverley Road (inward) 06:59 07:35 08:33 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:20 20:20 21:19
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 07:00 07:36 08:34 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:21 20:21 21:20
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 07:00 07:36 08:34 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:21 20:21 21:20
Glenkyle (other direction) 07:00 07:36 08:35 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:21 18:50 19:21 20:21 21:20
Fairview Road (Carnmoney Terminus) (terminal) 07:02 07:38 08:37 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:23 18:52 19:23 20:23 21:22

Fairview Road (Carnmoney Terminus) (terminal) 06:46 07:48 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:29 19:29 20:27 21:49
Glenkyle (other direction) 06:46 07:48 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:29 19:29 20:27 21:49
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 06:46 07:49 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:29 19:29 20:27 21:49
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 06:47 07:50 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:30 19:30 20:28 21:50
Beverley Road (outward) 06:47 07:50 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:30 19:30 20:28 21:50
Waverly (inward) 06:48 07:51 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:31 19:31 20:29 21:51
Manse Road (inward) 06:49 07:52 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:32 19:32 20:30 21:52
Ladysmith Lane (inward) 06:50 07:53 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:33 19:33 20:31 21:53
Ballyclare Road (Northcott) (inward) 06:51 07:54 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:34 19:34 20:32 21:54
Hillview Park (inward) 06:51 07:54 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:34 19:34 20:32 21:54
Glengormley Park (inward) 06:52 07:56 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:35 19:35 20:33 21:55
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 06:54 07:58 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:57
Church Road (inward) 06:54 07:58 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:57
Elmfield (inward) 06:54 07:59 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:57
O'Neill Road (inward) 06:55 08:00 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:58
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 06:56 08:01 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:39 19:39 20:37 21:59
Bellevue Park (inward) 06:57 08:02 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:40 19:40 20:38 22:00
Fairyknowe Park (inward) 06:57 08:03 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:40 19:40 20:38 22:00
Throne Centre (inward) 06:58 08:04 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:41 19:41 20:39 22:01
Arthur Bridge (inward) 06:58 08:04 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:41 19:41 20:39 22:01
McIlroy Court (inward) 06:59 08:05 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:42 19:42 20:39 22:01
Longlands Road (inward) 07:00 08:06 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:43 19:43 20:40 22:02
Abbeycentre (inward) 07:00 08:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:43 19:43 20:40 22:02
Abbeycentre (inward) 07:01 08:08 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:44 19:44 20:41 22:03
Whitehouse (inward) 07:02 08:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:45 19:45 20:42 22:04
Bawnmore (inward) 07:03 08:10 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:46 19:46 20:42 22:04
Shore Road (Grays Lane) (inward) 07:05 08:13 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:44 22:06
Parkmount (inward) 07:05 08:13 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:44 22:06
Shore Crescent (inward) 07:05 08:14 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:44 22:06
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 07:05 08:14 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:44 22:06
Loughside (inward) 07:06 08:15 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:49 19:49 20:45 22:07
Lowwood Park (inward) 07:07 08:17 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:50 19:50 20:46 22:08
Mount Vernon (inward) 07:07 08:17 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:01 18:50 19:50 20:46 22:08
Shore Road (Safeway) (inward) 07:08 08:19 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:02 18:51 19:51 20:47 22:09
York Drive (inward) 07:08 08:19 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:02 18:51 19:51 20:47 22:09
Seaview (inward) 07:08 08:20 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:02 18:51 19:51 20:47 22:09
Skegoneill (inward) 07:09 08:21 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:03 18:52 19:52 20:48 22:10
Fife Street (inward) 07:09 08:21 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:03 18:52 19:52 20:48 22:10
Ivan Street (inward) 07:10 08:22 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:04 18:53 19:53 20:48 22:10
Mountcollyer (inward) 07:10 08:23 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:04 18:53 19:53 20:49 22:11
York Street (St Paul's) (inward) 07:11 08:24 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:05 18:54 19:54 20:49 22:11
Yorkgate Station (inward) 07:12 08:25 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:06 18:55 19:55 20:50 22:12
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 07:13 08:26 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:07 18:56 19:56 20:50 22:12
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 07:14 08:27 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:08 18:57 19:57 20:51 22:13
Dunbar Link (inward) 07:15 08:29 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:09 18:58 19:58 20:52 22:14
Interpoint (inward) 07:16 08:30 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:10 18:59 19:59 20:53 22:15
Central Library (inward) 07:16 08:31 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:10 18:59 19:59 20:53 22:15
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:18 08:33 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:12 19:01 20:01 20:55 22:17
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:24 08:40 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:18 19:07 20:07 21:00 22:22

Similar services

Translink Metro