Bus Times

2B - Kettering - Corby - Weldon Industry

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 06:00
Kettering, adj Dryden Street 06:00
Kettering, opp Charles Street 06:01
Kettering, o/s Satra House 06:01
Kettering, adj Furnace Lane 06:02
Kettering, opp Rockingham Paddocks 06:02
Kettering North Business Park (NW-bound) 06:03
Great Oakley, opp Storefield Cottages 06:07
Oakley Hay Industry, opp Saxon Way East 06:10
Oakley Hay Industry, opp Oxford University Press 06:10
Danesholme, adj Minden Close 06:11
Danesholme, adj Herford Close 06:11
Danesholme, opp Bamburg Close 06:12
Danesholme, opp Breedon Close 06:12
Danesholme, opp Thetford Close 06:13
Danesholme Underpass (NW-bound) 06:13
Danesholme, opp Colyers Avenue 06:14
Kingswood, adj Brisbane Gardens 06:15
Kingswood, adj Quebec Close 06:16
Kingswood, adj Barnard 06:16
Kingswood, adj Harlech 06:18
Kingswood, opp Patrick Road 06:18
Hazel Leys, adj Recreation Ground 06:21
Hazel Leys, nr Blake Road 06:23
Hazel Leys, adj Leighton Road 06:25
Corby George Street (Stop E) 06:27
Exeter, nr Burghley Drive 06:29
Corby Village, opp St Marks Road 06:30
Corby Village, opp St James Road 06:31
Corby Village, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 06:32
Weldon Industry, o/s British Oxygen 06:33
Weldon Industry, adj Central Workshops 06:35
Weldon Industry, adj Footway to Cooks Road 06:38
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 06:38
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 06:39
Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 06:40
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 06:40
Weldon Industry, o/s Priors Hall Future Centre 06:42
Weldon Industry, opp Priors Hall Future Centre 06:42
Weldon Industry, opp Corby Gate 06:43
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 06:43
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 06:44
Weldon Industry, adj Sallow Road 06:45
Weldon Industry, adj Curver Way 06:45
Weldon Industry, opp Baird Road 06:46
Weldon Industry, opp Arkwright Road 06:47
Weldon Industry, adj Whittle Road 06:48
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 06:50
Corby Village, opp Tyre & Auto 06:52
Corby Village, adj Chapel Lane 06:53
Corby Village, opp The White Hart PH 06:54
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 06:55
Corby, o/s Kingdom Hall 06:56
Corby, opp Conservative Club 06:58
Corby Surgery (Stop K) 06:59
Corby George Street (Stop C) 07:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire