bustimes.org

2C - Port St Mary - Ballachrink

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Port St Mary Harbour 07:57
PSM High Street 07:57
PSM Carrick 07:58
PSM School layby 07:59
Port St Mary Railway Station 07:59
Port Erin, Four Roads 08:00
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 08:00
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 08:01
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 08:02
Port Erin, Bridson Street 08:04
Port Erin, Bridson Street 08:05
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 08:06
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 08:06
Port Erin, Bay View Road 08:07
Port Erin, opposite Ponyfields 08:07
Ballafesson Road, Barrack Road 08:08
Ballafesson Road, Qualtroughs Lane 08:08
Ballafesson Farm 08:09
Ballagawne, shelter 08:10
Colby, Carrick Bay View 08:10
Colby, Croit-e-Caley shelter 08:11
Colby Level northbound 08:12
Colby, Belle Abbey Road 08:12
Colby Bridge, layby 08:14
Colby, Cronk--y-Thatcher 08:15
Arbory School 08:15
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close 08:16
Ballabeg Hall 08:17
Ballabeg, Friary Park entrance 08:18
Ballabeg, 3 Roads, junction 08:19
Ballabeg Railway Station 08:19
Ballakaighen Farm 08:20
Castletown, Ballalough layby 08:22
Castletown, Arbory Road 08:23
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 08:24
Castletown Square, Co-Op 08:26
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 08:27
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 08:27
Castletown Railway Station entrance 08:28
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 08:28
Janets Corner, garage 08:29
King Williams College, shelter 08:30
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 08:30
Airport Roundabout - northbound 08:31
Airport shelter 08:33
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 08:36
Ballasalla, Railway Station 08:37
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 08:38
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 08:39
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 08:39
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 08:39
Orrisdale Road junction 08:40
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 08:40
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 08:40
Santon Station northbound 08:41
Santon, School layby 08:42
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 08:42
Newtown Estate, shelter 08:45
Mount Murray Hotel 08:46
Hop Garden shelter 08:46
Horses Home, northbound 08:47
Castletown Road, Four Roads 08:48
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 08:48
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 08:49
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 08:50
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 08:51
NSC layby 08:52
Power Station shelter 08:53
Pulrose Bridge shelter 08:54
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 08:55
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 08:56
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 08:57
Circular Road, Capital House 08:58
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 08:59
Douglas, Victoria Street 09:00
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 09:01
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 09:05
Loch Prom, Howard Street 09:06
Loch Prom, Granville Street 09:07
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 09:08
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 09:09
Central Prom, Mona Drive 09:09
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 09:09
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 09:10
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 09:11
Derby Castle MER Station 09:12
Port Jack, southbound 09:14
Falkland Drive No 9 09:14
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 09:15
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 09:15
Royal Avenue No 143 09:16
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 09:16
Onchan, Whitebridge Road 09:18
Ballachrink Drive, 1st stop 09:19
Ballachrink Drive, shop 09:20