Bus Times

3 - Abertillery - Abertillery via Arael View

A bus service operated by Henleys

Abertillery High Street (Stop A) 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 then hourly until 17:30
Abertillery, before Portland Street 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 17:35
Abertillery, before Crown Inn 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 17:37
Abertillery, opp Howell Griffiths Court 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 17:37
Abertillery Rose Heyworth Social Club (nr former) 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 17:38
Abertillery Attlee Avenue Middle (o/s 36) 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 17:39
Abertillery, nr George Daggar 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 17:40
Abertillery, at Arael View Terminus 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 17:42
Abertillery, in Arael View 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 17:42
Abertillery Lawrence Avenue (o/s 20) 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 17:43
Abertillery Rose Heyworth Social Club (nr former) 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 17:44
Abertillery, o/s Howell Griffiths Court 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 17:44
Abertillery, after Crown Inn 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 17:45
Abertillery Alma Street (opp 28) 08:33 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:18 13:45 17:45
Abertillery, in Castle Street 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18
Abertillery, in Tesco 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Abertillery High Street (Stop A) 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:47 17:47

More information