Bus Times

3 - Aberystwyth Promenade - Aberystwyth Promenade via Aberystwyth University, National Library

A bus service operated by Mid Wales Travel

Aberystwyth Promenade 08:35 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Aberystwyth Pier Street 08:37 09:32 14:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02
Aberystwyth Great Darkgate Street 08:38 09:33 14:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03
Aberystwyth Cambrian Place 08:39 09:34 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04
Aberystwyth Bus Station Stand 1 08:42 09:37 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07
Aberystwyth Great Darkgate Street 08:42 09:37 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07
Aberystwyth, adj North Parade 08:42 09:37 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07
Aberystwyth Bronglais Hospital 08:44 09:39 14:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09
University Campus Penglais 08:47 09:42 14:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12
Llain-y-gawsai National Library 08:53 09:48 14:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18
Aberystwyth Bronglais Hospital 08:55 09:50 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20
Aberystwyth Albert Place 08:59 09:54 14:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24
Aberystwyth Promenade 09:00 09:55 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25
Aberystwyth Bus Station Stand 1 17:30 18:30

More information

Mid Wales Travel