Bus Times

3 - Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 then every 12 minutes until 08:42 08:54 then every 12 minutes until 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 then every 12 minutes until 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:25 23:55
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:44 08:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:35 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:57 23:27 23:57
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:45 08:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:37 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:58 23:28 23:58
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop V) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:45 08:58 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:58 23:28 23:58
Brookvale Bcot (W-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:46 08:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 23:29 23:59
Brookvale Westdeane Court (W-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:47 09:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:41 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:00 23:30 00:00
Brookvale Cemetery (W-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:48 09:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:42 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:01 23:31 00:01
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (W-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:49 09:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:44 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:02 23:32 00:02
S Ham Aldworth Crescent (SE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:50 09:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:45 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 23:33 00:03
S Ham King's Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:51 09:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:45 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 23:33 00:03
S Ham St Paul's Road (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:52 09:04 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:04 23:34 00:04
S Ham St Andrew's Church (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:53 09:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:05 23:35 00:05
S Ham, opp St Peter's Church 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:54 09:06 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:06 23:36 00:06
S Ham Stag Hill north (SW-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:54 09:07 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:06 23:36 00:06
S Ham Pinkerton Road (W-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:55 09:08 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:07 23:37 00:07
S Ham Bishop Challoner School (NE-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:57 09:10 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:09 23:39 00:09
S Ham St Michael's Road (E-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:58 09:10 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:09 23:39 00:10
S Ham Paddock Road (NE-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:59 09:11 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:10 23:40 00:10
S Ham Charles Street (E-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:48 08:00 09:00 09:12 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:11 23:41 00:12
S Ham King's Road (E-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:49 08:02 09:02 09:13 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:12 23:42
S Ham Aldworth Crescent (N-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:02 09:02 09:14 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:13 23:43
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (E-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:51 08:04 09:04 09:15 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:00 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:14 23:44
Brookvale Deep Lane (E-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:52 08:05 09:05 09:16 15:40 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:02 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:15 23:45
Brookvale Bcot (E-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:07 09:07 09:17 15:41 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:03 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:16 23:46
Basingstoke The New Inn (SE-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:55 08:08 09:08 09:19 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:17 23:47
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop W) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:09 09:09 09:19 15:43 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:05 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:17 23:47
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:45 07:58 08:11 09:11 09:21 15:45 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:08 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:19 23:49
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:12 09:12 09:22 15:46 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:09 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:20 23:50
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:01 08:14 09:14 09:24 15:48 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:11 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:21 23:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire