Bus Times

3 - Birmingham - Yardley Wood via Billesley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Yardley Wood - Birmingham via Billesley

Yardley Wood, opp Slade Lane 04:51 05:51 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:38 09:05 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:35 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:23 then every 30 minutes until 23:23
Yardley Wood, opp Houghton Court 04:51 05:51 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:38 09:05 09:30 14:30 14:55 17:35 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:23 23:23
Yardley Wood, adj Sandmere Rd 04:52 05:52 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:39 09:06 09:31 14:31 14:56 17:36 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:24 23:24
Warstock, opp Denaby Grove 04:52 05:52 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:39 09:06 09:31 14:31 14:56 17:36 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:24 23:24
Warstock, adj Cleeve Rd 04:53 05:53 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:40 09:07 09:32 14:32 14:57 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:25 23:25
Warstock, opp Chilton Rd 04:53 05:53 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:41 09:08 09:32 14:32 14:57 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:25 23:25
Yardley Wood, before Priory Rd 04:53 05:53 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:42 09:09 09:33 14:33 14:58 17:38 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:25 23:25
Yardley Wood, adj School Road 04:54 05:54 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:10 09:33 14:33 14:58 17:38 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:26 23:26
Yardley Wood, adj Chinnbrook Rd 04:54 05:54 06:18 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:43 09:10 09:34 14:34 14:59 17:39 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:26 23:26
Yardley Wood, adj Purefoy Rd 04:54 05:54 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:45 09:12 09:35 14:35 15:00 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:26 23:26
Billesley, after Hullbrook Rd 04:55 05:55 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:46 09:13 09:36 14:36 15:01 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:27 23:27
Billesley, opp Trittiford Rd 04:55 05:55 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:48 09:15 09:37 14:37 15:02 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:27 23:27
Billesley, before Brook Lane 04:56 05:56 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:49 09:16 09:37 14:37 15:02 17:42 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:28 23:28
Billesley, opp Brook Lane Fire Station 04:56 05:56 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:49 09:16 09:38 14:38 15:03 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:28 23:28
Springfield, opp Swanshurst Lane 04:57 05:57 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:51 09:18 09:39 14:39 15:04 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:29 23:29
Wake Green, before Windermere Rd 04:57 05:57 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:12 08:30 08:52 09:19 09:40 14:40 15:05 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:29 23:29
Wake Green, after Saint Agnes Rd 04:58 05:58 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:54 09:21 09:41 14:41 15:06 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:30 23:30
Wake Green Rd (before) 04:58 05:58 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:55 09:22 09:42 14:42 15:07 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:30 23:30
Sparkhill, adj Belle Walk 04:59 05:59 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:57 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:08 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:31 23:31
Sparkhill, adj Woodstock Rd 05:00 06:00 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:37 08:59 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:09 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:32 23:32
Sparkhill, opp Esme Rd 05:01 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:39 09:02 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:10 17:50 18:26 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:33 23:33
Sparkbrook, opp Fullham Rd 05:02 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:41 09:04 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:12 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:34 23:34
Sparkbrook, opp Sparkhill Job Centre 05:03 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:06 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:13 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:35 23:35
Sparkbrook, after Palmerston Rd 05:04 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:08 09:29 09:49 14:49 15:14 17:54 18:30 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:36 23:36
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 05:04 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:08 08:27 08:45 09:09 09:30 09:50 14:50 15:15 17:55 18:30 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:36 23:36
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 05:05 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:46 09:09 09:30 09:50 14:50 15:16 17:56 18:31 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:37 23:37
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 05:05 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:52 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:11 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:18 17:58 18:32 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:37 23:37
Bordesley Middleway (after) 05:07 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:30 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:20 18:00 18:34 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:39 23:39
Deritend, opp Adderley St 05:08 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:32 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:23 18:03 18:36 19:04 19:39 20:09 20:40 23:40
Deritend, opp Gibb St 05:09 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:32 07:56 08:14 08:35 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:24 18:04 18:37 19:05 19:40 20:10 20:41 23:41
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 05:09 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:33 07:58 08:15 08:37 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:26 18:06 18:38 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 05:10 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:34 07:59 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:28 18:08 18:39 19:07 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 05:13 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:38 08:03 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:33 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45

Birmingham - Yardley Wood via Billesley

Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 05:18 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:48 then every 20 minutes until 14:28 14:48 15:08 then every 20 minutes until 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 05:19 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:49 14:29 14:49 15:10 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA3) 05:20 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:12 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 23:52
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS5) 05:22 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:14 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 23:54
Deritend, adj Gibb St 05:22 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:54 14:34 14:54 15:15 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 23:54
Deritend, before Adderley St 05:23 06:23 06:48 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:55 14:35 14:55 15:16 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 23:55
Bordesley Trinity Terrace 05:24 06:24 06:49 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:17 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:56
Bordesley Middleway (before) 05:25 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:57 14:37 14:57 15:18 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:57
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 05:26 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:20 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 23:58
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 05:26 06:26 06:51 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:59 14:39 14:59 15:21 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:28 23:58
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 05:27 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:19 08:34 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:22 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:29 23:59
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 05:28 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:20 08:35 09:01 14:41 15:01 15:23 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:30 00:00
Sparkbrook, adj Sparkhill Job Centre 05:28 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:21 08:36 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:24 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:30 00:00
Sparkbrook, adj Fullham Rd 05:29 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:41 08:06 08:22 08:37 09:03 14:43 15:03 15:25 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:31 00:01
Balsall Heath, opp Clifton Rd 05:29 06:29 06:55 07:16 07:41 08:07 08:23 08:37 09:03 14:43 15:04 15:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:32 00:02
Sparkhill, adj Esme Rd 05:30 06:30 06:56 07:17 07:43 08:09 08:25 08:39 09:05 14:45 15:06 15:28 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:33 00:03
Sparkhill, opp Woodstock Rd 05:31 06:31 06:57 07:19 07:44 08:10 08:26 08:40 09:06 14:46 15:08 15:30 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:34 00:04
Sparkhill, opp Belle Walk 05:32 06:32 06:57 07:19 07:45 08:11 08:27 08:41 09:07 14:47 15:09 15:31 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:34 00:04
Wake Green Rd (after) 05:33 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:47 08:13 08:29 08:43 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:33 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 00:06
Wake Green, before Saint Agnes Rd 05:33 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:47 08:14 08:30 08:44 09:09 14:49 15:12 15:34 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 00:06
Wake Green, after Windermere Rd 05:34 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:48 08:14 08:30 08:44 09:10 14:50 15:12 15:34 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:37 00:07
Springfield, nr Swanshurst Lane 05:34 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:49 08:15 08:31 08:45 09:11 14:51 15:13 15:35 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:37 00:07
Billesley, adj Brook Lane Fire Station 05:35 06:35 07:01 07:23 07:50 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:12 14:52 15:14 15:36 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:38 00:08
Billesley Common (after) 05:36 06:36 07:02 07:24 07:51 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:13 14:53 15:16 15:38 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:39 00:09
Billesley, opp Hullbrook Rd 05:36 06:36 07:03 07:25 07:51 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:14 14:54 15:16 15:38 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:39 00:09
Yardley Wood, opp Purefoy Rd 05:37 06:37 07:03 07:25 07:52 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:15 14:55 15:17 15:39 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:40 00:10
Yardley Wood, opp Chinnbrook Rd 05:37 06:37 07:04 07:26 07:53 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:15 14:55 15:18 15:40 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:40 00:10
Yardley Wood, after Priory Rd 05:38 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:16 14:56 15:19 15:41 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:41 00:11
Warstock, adj Chilton Rd 05:38 06:38 07:05 07:27 07:54 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:17 14:57 15:20 15:42 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:41 00:11
Warstock, opp Cleeve Rd 05:39 06:39 07:06 07:28 07:55 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:18 14:58 15:21 15:43 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:42 00:12
Warstock, adj Denaby Grove 05:39 06:39 07:06 07:28 07:55 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:18 14:58 15:21 15:43 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:42 00:12
Yardley Wood, opp Sandmere Rd 05:40 06:40 07:07 07:29 07:56 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:19 14:59 15:22 15:44 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:43 00:13
Yardley Wood, adj Houghton Court 05:41 06:41 07:08 07:30 07:57 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:20 15:00 15:23 15:45 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:18 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:44 00:14
Yardley Wood, adj Slade Lane 05:42 06:42 07:09 07:31 07:58 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:21 15:01 15:24 15:46 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:19 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 00:15

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands