Bus Times

3 - Bradley - Grimsby - Cleethorpes

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Cleethorpes - Grimsby - Bradley

Cleethorpes Pier Sea Road (SW-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 then every 12 minutes until 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:15 18:30 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Cleethorpes, adj Cross Street 05:55 06:25 06:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:15 18:30 18:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Cleethorpes Isaacs Hill (o/s 1) 05:56 06:26 06:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:31 18:46 20:16 20:45 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:15
Cleethorpes, opp Poplar Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:31 18:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Cleethorpes, adj Reynolds Street 05:57 06:27 06:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:32 18:47 20:17 20:46 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:16
Cleethorpes, opp Pelham Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:32 18:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Cleethorpes, opp Suggitts Lane 05:58 06:28 06:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:33 18:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Cleethorpes, opp Fuller Street 05:59 06:29 06:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:34 18:49 20:19 20:48 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:18
Cleethorpes, opp Imperial Avenue 06:00 06:30 07:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:35 18:50 20:20 20:49 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:19
Cleethorpes, adj Barcroft Street 06:01 06:31 07:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:21 18:36 18:51 20:21 20:49 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:19
E Marsh, adj Park Street 06:02 06:32 07:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:22 18:37 18:52 20:22 20:50 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:20
E Marsh, adj Weelsby Street 06:02 06:32 07:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:22 18:37 18:52 20:22 20:51 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:21
E Marsh, opp Levington Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:23 18:38 18:53 20:23 20:52 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:22
E Marsh Riby Square West-bound (Stop 4) 06:05 06:35 07:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:25 18:40 18:55 20:25 20:53 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:23
E Marsh, opp Church Street 06:06 06:36 07:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:26 18:41 18:56 20:26 20:54 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:24
E Marsh, adj Duncombe Street 06:07 06:37 07:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:42 18:57 20:27 20:55 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:25
E Marsh Freeman Street (o/s 221) 06:08 06:38 07:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:20 18:28 18:43 18:58 20:28 20:56 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:26
Ellis Way, adj Holles Street 06:09 06:39 07:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:09 18:21 18:29 18:44 18:59 20:29 20:57 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:27
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand H) 04:50 05:50 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:12 18:24 18:32 18:47 19:02 20:32 21:00 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:30
Grimsby, opp St James Church Stop 2 04:51 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:36 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:06
Bargate, opp Pelham Road 04:51 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:23 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:36 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:06
Bargate, adj Abbey Road 04:52 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:24 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:37 19:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:07
Bargate, adj St Martins Prep School 04:53 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:25 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:08
Nuns Corner Scartho Road (o/s 5) 04:54 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:27 17:51 18:00 18:12 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09
Nunsthorpe, opp St Martins Church 04:54 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:28 17:52 18:00 18:12 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09
Nunsthorpe, opp Walton Grove 04:55 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:28 17:52 18:01 18:13 18:40 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10
Nunsthorpe Sutcliffe Avenue (o/s 86) 04:56 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:30 17:54 18:02 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11
Nunsthorpe, adj Shelley Avenue 04:56 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:30 17:54 18:02 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11
Nunsthorpe, adj Toynton Road 04:57 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:31 17:55 18:03 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Nunsthorpe, adj Wainfleet Road 04:57 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:32 17:56 18:03 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Nunsthorpe, adj Amcotts Road 04:58 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:33 17:57 18:04 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13
Nunsthorpe, opp Bonby Grove 04:59 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:34 17:58 18:05 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14
Nunsthorpe, adj Malvern Avenue 05:00 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:34 17:58 18:06 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15
Grange, adj Winchester Avenue 05:00 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:35 17:59 18:06 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15
Grange Laceby Road (SW-bound) 05:01 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:36 18:00 18:07 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16
Grange, opp Crowland Avenue 05:01 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:36 18:00 18:07 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16
Grange, opp Brocklesby Road 05:02 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:37 18:01 18:08 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Bradley Inn (o/s) 05:02 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:38 18:02 18:08 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Bradley, opp Morrisons 05:05 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:40 18:04 18:11 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20
Bradley, o/s Morrisons 05:06 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:42 18:06 18:12 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21

Bradley - Grimsby - Cleethorpes

Bradley, o/s Morrisons 05:05 then every 30 minutes until 06:35 06:48 07:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:39 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:35 then every 30 minutes until 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 22:55
Bradley Inn (opp) 05:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 17:41 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 22:56
Grange, adj Brocklesby Road 05:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 17:42 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 22:57
Grange, adj Crowland Avenue 05:06 06:36 06:52 07:07 17:43 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 22:57
Grange Laceby Road (NE-bound) 05:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 17:43 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 22:57
Grange, opp Winchester Avenue 05:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 17:44 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 22:58
Nunsthorpe, opp Malvern Avenue 05:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 17:44 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 22:58
Nunsthorpe, adj Bonby Grove 05:07 06:37 06:54 07:09 17:45 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:59
Nunsthorpe, opp Amcotts Road 05:08 06:38 06:55 07:10 17:46 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:59
Nunsthorpe, opp Wainfleet Road 05:08 06:38 06:56 07:11 17:47 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:00
Nunsthorpe, opp Toynton Road 05:09 06:39 06:57 07:12 17:48 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:00
Nunsthorpe, opp Shelley Avenue 05:09 06:39 06:57 07:12 17:48 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:01
Nunsthorpe Sutcliffe Avenue (o/s 89) 05:10 06:40 06:59 07:14 17:50 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:02
Nunsthorpe, adj Walton Grove 05:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 17:51 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:02
Nuns Corner, adj Sutcliffe Avenue 05:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 17:52 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:03
Nuns Corner, opp Eastwood Avenue 05:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 17:54 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:05
Nuns Corner, o/s Grimsby Institute 05:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 17:54 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:05
Bargate, adj Westlands Avenue 05:14 06:44 07:06 07:21 17:57 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:07
Bargate, adj Pelham Road 05:16 06:46 07:07 07:22 17:58 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:08
Grimsby, adj Old Market Place 05:17 06:47 07:10 07:25 18:01 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:10
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand D) 05:19 06:49 07:12 07:27 18:03 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:12
Ellis Way, opp Holles Street 05:28 06:58 07:17 07:32 18:08 18:27 18:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17
E Marsh Freeman Street (o/s 228) 05:29 06:59 07:18 07:33 18:09 18:27 18:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17
E Marsh, opp Market 05:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 18:11 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:19
E Marsh, adj Church Street 05:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 18:12 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20
E Marsh Riby Square East-bound (Stop 2) 05:32 07:02 07:23 07:38 18:14 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:21
E Marsh, adj Levington Street 05:32 07:02 07:23 07:38 18:14 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:21
E Marsh, opp Weelsby Street 05:34 07:04 07:25 07:40 18:16 18:32 19:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22
E Marsh, opp Park Street 05:34 07:04 07:25 07:40 18:16 18:33 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Cleethorpes, adj Park Street 05:35 07:05 07:26 07:41 18:17 18:33 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Cleethorpes, opp Barcroft Street 05:36 07:06 07:27 07:42 18:18 18:34 19:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Cleethorpes, adj Imperial Avenue 05:37 07:07 07:28 07:43 18:19 18:35 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Cleethorpes, adj Fuller Street 05:38 07:08 07:29 07:44 18:20 18:36 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Cleethorpes, adj Suggitts Lane 05:39 07:09 07:30 07:45 18:21 18:36 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Cleethorpes, adj Pelham Road 05:40 07:10 07:31 07:46 18:22 18:37 19:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27
Cleethorpes, opp Reynolds Street 05:40 07:10 07:31 07:46 18:22 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Cleethorpes, adj Poplar Road 05:41 07:11 07:32 07:47 18:23 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Cleethorpes, opp St Peters Avenue 05:42 07:12 07:33 07:48 18:24 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Cleethorpes Pier Sea Road (SW-bound) 05:44 07:14 07:35 07:50 18:26 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information