Bus Times

3 - Burnley - Pike Hill

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Burnley - Pike Hill

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:13 07:43 08:13 then hourly until 18:13 18:55 19:55
Queens Park, by Culvert 07:14 07:44 08:14 18:14 18:55 19:55
Brunshaw, by The Wellington 07:14 07:44 08:14 18:14 18:56 19:56
Brunshaw, opp Linby Street 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:15 18:57 19:57
Brunshaw, opp Mitella Street 07:16 07:46 08:16 18:16 18:58 19:58
Brunshaw, by Lyndhurst Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:17 18:58 19:58
Brunshaw, opp Brownhill Shops 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 18:59 19:59
Brunshaw, opp Deerstone Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:19 18:19 19:00 20:00
Brunshaw, adj Brownhill Avenue 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 19:01 20:01
Brunshaw, opp Longworth Avenue 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 19:01 20:01
Brunshaw, by Bronte Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:21 19:02 20:02
Pike Hill, opp The Brunshaw 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 19:03 20:03
Pike Hill, opp Cheviot Avenue 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 19:03 20:03
Pike Hill, opp Chiltern Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 19:04 20:04

Pike Hill - Burnley

Pike Hill, opp Chiltern Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:23 then hourly until 18:23 19:04 20:04
Pike Hill, opp Belmont Grove 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 19:04 20:04
Pike Hill, by Brunshaw Ave Shops 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 19:06 20:06
Pike Hill, opp Roughlee Grove 07:26 07:56 08:26 18:26 19:07 20:07
Brunshaw, by Kingdom Hall 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27 19:08 20:08
Brunshaw, by Mitella Street 07:28 07:58 08:28 18:28 19:09 20:09
Brunshaw, by Linden Street 07:30 08:00 08:30 18:30 19:11 20:11
Burnley Wood, by Hull Street 07:30 08:00 08:30 18:30 19:11 20:11
Brunshaw, opp The Wellington 07:31 08:01 08:31 18:31 19:12 20:12
Queens Park, adj Culvert 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:32 19:13 20:13
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:34 19:15 20:15

The Burnley Bus Company