Bus Times

3 - Citi - North Bretton - Peterborough - Stanground

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Stanground - Peterborough - North Bretton

Stanground, nr Ellwood Avenue 06:27 06:37 06:47 then every 10 minutes until 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 then hourly until 21:57 22:57
Stanground, adj Belsay Drive 06:27 06:37 06:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 21:57 22:57
Stanground, opp Park Farm Crescent 06:28 06:38 06:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 21:58 22:58
Stanground, opp The Fenman 06:29 06:39 06:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 21:59 22:59
Stanground, adj Kingston Drive 06:29 06:39 06:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 21:59 22:59
Stanground, adj Mary Walsham Close 06:30 06:40 06:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 22:00 23:00
Stanground, adj Coneygree Road 06:30 06:40 06:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 22:00 23:00
Stanground, adj St Georges Avenue 06:31 06:41 06:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 22:00 23:00
Stanground, adj Lawson Avenue Shops 06:33 06:43 06:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 22:01 23:01
Stanground, opp Denton Avenue 06:34 06:44 06:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 22:02 23:02
Stanground, opp Coneygree Lodge 06:36 06:46 06:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 22:03 23:03
Stanground, opp Golden Lion 06:39 06:49 06:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 22:05 23:05
Fletton, opp Recreation Ground 06:39 06:49 07:00 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 22:06 23:06
Fletton, adj Fellows Road 06:40 06:50 07:00 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 22:06 23:06
Fletton, adj Carlton House 06:40 06:50 07:01 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 22:07 23:07
Fletton The Peacock (N-bound) 06:41 06:51 07:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 22:07 23:07
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop E) 06:43 06:53 07:04 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:10 22:10 23:10
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 06:45 06:55
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 2) 06:47 06:57 07:07 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 22:12 23:12
W Town, adj Prison 06:57 07:07 07:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:19 22:19 23:19
Westwood, adj The Halcyon 06:58 07:08 07:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:20 22:20 23:20
Netherton, adj Wilton Drive 06:58 07:08 07:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:21 22:21 23:21
Westwood, adj St Judes Church 06:59 07:09 07:19 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:21 22:21 23:21
Westwood, adj Dingley Court 07:00 07:10 07:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:22 22:22 23:22
Westwood, opp Hartwell Court 07:00 07:10 07:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:22 22:22 23:22
Westwood, adj Winwick Place 07:01 07:11 07:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:23 22:23 23:23
Westwood, adj Hampton Court 07:02 07:12 07:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:24 22:24 23:24
Ravensthorpe, opp Gresley Way 07:03 07:13 07:23 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:24 22:24 23:24
N Bretton, adj Heltwate 07:05 07:15 07:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:26 22:26 23:26
N Bretton, adj Risby 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:15 23:26
N Bretton, opp Ice Rink 18:06 18:16 18:36 19:16 23:27
N Bretton, adj Oxclose 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:17 23:28
N Bretton, adj Essendyke 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:18 23:29
N Bretton, adj Eyrescroft 18:09 18:19 18:39 19:19 23:30
Bretton Centre, adj Benland 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:20 23:31
Bretton Centre, opp Cresset Centre 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:21 23:32

North Bretton - Peterborough - Stanground

N Bretton, nr City Hospital Bretton Gate 06:28 then every 10 minutes until 07:18 07:28 then every 10 minutes until 08:58 09:08 then every 10 minutes until 16:18 16:28 then every 10 minutes until 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 then hourly until 22:18 23:18
N Bretton, o/s City Hospital Main Entrance 06:28 07:18 09:08 16:18 18:18 22:18 23:18
N Bretton, nr City Hospital Bretton Gate 06:29 07:19 09:09 16:19 18:19 22:19 23:19
N Bretton, adj City Hospital Mental Health Unit 06:29 07:19 09:09 16:19 18:19 22:19 23:19
Bretton Centre, adj Cresset Centre 06:33 07:23 07:33 09:03 09:13 16:23 16:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 22:23 23:23
N Bretton, opp Eyrescroft 06:37 07:27 07:37 09:07 09:17 16:27 16:37 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:25 22:25 23:25
N Bretton, opp Essendyke 06:39 07:29 07:39 09:09 09:19 16:29 16:39 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:26 22:26 23:26
N Bretton, opp Oxclose 06:40 07:30 07:40 09:10 09:20 16:30 16:40 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:27 22:27 23:27
N Bretton, adj Ice Rink 06:41 07:31 07:41 09:11 09:21 16:31 16:41 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:28 22:28 23:28
N Bretton, opp Risby 06:42 07:32 07:42 09:12 09:22 16:32 16:42 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:29 22:29 23:29
N Bretton, opp Heltwate 06:43 07:33 07:43 09:13 09:23 16:33 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:30 22:30 23:30
Ravensthorpe, adj Gresley Way 06:44 07:34 07:44 09:14 09:24 16:34 16:44 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:31 22:31 23:31
Westwood, adj Hampton Court 06:46 07:36 07:46 09:16 09:26 16:36 16:46 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:33 22:33 23:33
Westwood, opp Winwick Place 06:47 07:37 07:47 09:17 09:27 16:37 16:47 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:34 22:34 23:34
Westwood, adj Hartwell Court 06:48 07:38 07:48 09:18 09:28 16:38 16:48 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:34 22:34 23:34
Westwood, nr Cranford Drive 06:49 07:39 07:49 09:19 09:29 16:39 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 22:35 23:35
Westwood, opp St Judes Church 06:49 07:39 07:49 09:19 09:29 16:39 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 22:35 23:35
Netherton, opp Wilton Drive 06:50 07:40 07:50 09:20 09:30 16:40 16:50 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:36 22:36 23:36
Westwood, opp The Halcyon 06:51 07:41 07:51 09:21 09:31 16:41 16:51 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 22:36 23:36
W Town, opp Prison 06:52 07:42 07:52 09:22 09:32 16:42 16:52 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 22:37 23:37
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 5) 06:58 07:48 07:58 09:28 09:38 16:48 16:58 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:42 22:42 23:42
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop B) 07:04 07:54 08:04 09:34 09:44 16:54 17:04 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 22:46 23:46
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (S-bound) 07:06 07:56 08:06 09:36 09:46 16:56 17:06 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 22:47 23:47
Fletton The Peacock (S-bound) 07:07 07:57 08:07 09:37 09:47 16:57 17:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 22:48 23:48
Fletton, opp Carlton House 07:08 07:58 08:08 09:38 09:48 16:58 17:08 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 22:48 23:48
Fletton, adj Recreation Ground 07:09 07:59 08:09 09:39 09:49 16:59 17:09 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 22:49 23:49
Stanground, nr Golden Lion 07:11 08:01 08:11 09:41 09:51 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 22:51 23:51
Stanground, adj Coneygree Lodge 07:11 08:01 08:11 09:41 09:51 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 22:51 23:51
Stanground, adj Denton Avenue 07:12 08:02 08:12 09:42 09:52 17:02 17:12 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 22:52 23:52
Stanground, opp Lawson Avenue Shops 07:13 08:03 08:13 09:43 09:53 17:03 17:13 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 22:53 23:53
Stanground, opp St Georges Avenue 07:14 08:04 08:14 09:44 09:54 17:04 17:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 22:54 23:54
Stanground, nr Ellwood Avenue 07:17 08:07 08:17 09:47 09:57 17:07 17:17 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 22:57 23:57
Stanground, adj Belsay Drive 18:07 18:27 18:47 23:57
Stanground, opp Park Farm Crescent 18:08 18:28 18:48 23:58
Stanground, opp The Fenman 18:09 18:29 18:49 23:59
Stanground, adj Kingston Drive 18:09 18:29 18:49 00:00
Stanground, adj Mary Walsham Close 18:10 18:30 18:50 00:01

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Peterborough